Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 10.06.2020 - Tondiraba park

10.06.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[OR M21A] [OR M21B] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N16] [OR N21A] [OR N21C] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:42:31 
OR M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18070 Herman Toom                          00:57:13 
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:41:13 
 2. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:54:11 +12:58
 3. 27962 Indrek Heina                         00:58:21 +17:08
 4.     0 Risto Rosenfeld           x37        01:35:16 +54:03
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:46:57 
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:46:16 
 2.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:56:44 +10:28
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:07:02 +20:46
 4.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:09:23 +23:07
 5.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:18:45 +32:29
OR N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Merili Tuisk              x35        00:58:44 
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:48:52 
OR N21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26373 Ele Pidmann                          00:32:00 
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:06:06 
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:05:25 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Georg Laur                x26        00:48:46 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:56:05 +07:19
 3.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:22:22 +33:36
 4. 31379 Hele-Tea Riik                        01:23:34 +34:48
 5. 11809 Liina Kümnik                         01:27:58 +39:12