Tallinna Pargijooksud 2020 - 24.06.2020 - Lillepi 24.06

24.06.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Olga Andrejeva
[OR M16] [OR M21A] [OR M40] [OR M50] [OR M65] [OR N21A] [OR N50] [OR N65] [VALIK]
OR M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34069 Georg Laur                x60        01:02:14 
OR M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:39:18 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:39:27 +00:09
 3. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:11:58 +32:40
OR M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:45:48 
 2.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:53:58 +08:10
 3. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:05:01 +19:13
 4. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:05:46 +19:58
OR M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:36:16 
 2.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:45:18 +09:02
 3. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:03:04 +26:48
 4.     0 Sergei Istsenko           Nõmme      02:06:26 +90:10
OR M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:43:14 
 2.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:09:14 +26:00
 3.   104 Kalju Tilk                Orion      01:12:58 +29:44
OR N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:50:57 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:56:53 +05:56
OR N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:03:59 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:05:02 +01:03
OR N65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:37:52 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            00:00:22 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:05:23 +65:01
 3.   532 Malle Viilma              TON        01:06:19 +65:57
 4.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:11:22 +71:00
 5.   334 Urve Kain                 TON        01:24:26 +84:04
 6. 30039 Ingel Laur                           01:28:40 +88:18