Tallinna Teisipäevak - 07.07.2020 - Keila-Joa

07.07.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Tiit Tatter
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21CRO] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M50RO] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21BRO] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA6] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:24:16 
 2.     0 Rubern Valdek             x114       00:42:43 +18:27
 3. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:48:38 +24:22
 4. 22220 Taavi Malsroos            Tammed     00:51:05 +26:49
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23510 Mart Lindeberg                       00:54:02 
 2. 19942 Kaspar Niitlaan                      01:03:45 +09:43
 3. 19941 Silver Niitlaan                      01:05:01 +10:59
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:55:48 
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:18:09 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:57:16 
 2.  5823 Andres Bauvald            Elioni SK  01:02:57 +05:41
 3.  3043 Erki Pellja               JOKA       01:03:19 +06:03
 4.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      01:03:50 +06:34
 5. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:04:39 +07:23
 6.  1808 Tanel Toom                PATIKA     01:07:08 +09:52
 7.  2201 Maido Kaljur              Harju OK   01:10:14 +12:58
 8.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:10:53 +13:37
 9. 10031 Lauri Kollo               TTÜ        01:19:01 +21:45
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9472 Tõnis Laugesaar           Rakv       00:39:19 
 2.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:48:10 +08:51
 3. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:50:19 +11:00
 4.  4126 Marek Berkman             Swedbank S 00:50:23 +11:04
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:50:34 +11:15
 6. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:51:02 +11:43
 7. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:52:03 +12:44
 8. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:53:53 +14:34
 9. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:59:28 +20:09
10.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:02:55 +23:36
11. 10858 Markus Kaljur             Harju OK   01:03:33 +24:14
12.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          01:04:17 +24:58
13. 20883 Sergei Zelenin            VaP        01:06:07 +26:48
14. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          01:08:46 +29:27
15.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:08:47 +29:28
16. 31747 paul põldmäe                         01:09:02 +29:43
17. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:19:54 +40:35
18. 33944 Veiko Villo                          01:47:16 +67:57
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:32:20 
 2. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:34:54 +02:34
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:37:55 +05:35
 4.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:39:14 +06:54
 5.  5067 Donat Reznikov                       00:39:25 +07:05
 6. 16134 William Tõnstein                     00:43:29 +11:09
 7.  5483 Andri Tõnstein                       00:43:44 +11:24
 8. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:45:04 +12:44
 9.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:46:23 +14:03
10.  1366 Mart Sooberg              TON        00:47:05 +14:45
11.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:52:26 +20:06
12. 26102 Kalmer Antsov             VaP        00:53:06 +20:46
13.  3210 Alar Heinrand             Norma      00:54:18 +21:58
14. 32534 Märt Raaga                           00:59:15 +26:55
15. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:04:29 +32:09
16. 29784 Mart Mikk                            01:27:32 +55:12
M21CRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7502 Taavi Tambur              OKNõmme    00:27:37 
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:46:16 
 2.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:56:45 +10:29
 3.  6445 Oliver Immato                        01:02:52 +16:36
 4. 25510 Mihkel Järve              Kobras     01:24:12 +37:56
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:43:00 
 2.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:44:21 +01:21
 3.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:45:20 +02:20
 4.  1067 Randy Korb                Peko       00:46:30 +03:30
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:48:16 +05:16
 6.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:49:43 +06:43
 7.  1946 Tammo Esta                HOK        00:51:10 +08:10
 8.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:55:05 +12:05
 9.  4784 Kristjan-Taavi Vaiksalu   Tammed     00:55:16 +12:16
10. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:58:38 +15:38
11. 17721 Ivo Fridolin                         00:58:46 +15:46
12. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:59:21 +16:21
13.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:00:24 +17:24
14. 10086 Madis Malv                           01:03:26 +20:26
15.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:04:52 +21:52
16. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         01:07:55 +24:55
17. 20436 Jukka Halttunen                      01:09:50 +26:50
18. 10754 Jaanus Olop                          01:10:46 +27:46
19. 10088 Taimo Aasma               KKM ITK    01:17:25 +34:25
20. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:17:32 +34:32
21. 33956 Tanel Mägi                           01:37:51 +54:51
22.  6347 Meelis Org                Desorient  01:44:12 +61:12
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:59:50 
 2.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:06:49 +06:59
 3.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:11:07 +11:17
 4.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:12:08 +12:18
 5.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     01:23:08 +23:18
 6. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:25:21 +25:31
 7.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            4829       01:48:14 +48:24
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   133 Andres Talver             Mercury    00:47:37 
 2.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:48:28 +00:51
 3.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:52:08 +04:31
 4.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:53:27 +05:50
 5.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        00:54:52 +07:15
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:55:32 +07:55
 7.  4864 Indrek Saarepera          Põhja LaKo 00:56:47 +09:10
 8.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:00:17 +12:40
 9. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     01:08:19 +20:42
10.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:09:06 +21:29
11. 21944 Alar Ehasalu              KV TVJ     01:09:58 +22:21
12. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          01:11:25 +23:48
13.  1053 Veikko Tamlak             Kape       01:16:40 +29:03
14.  4513 Hannes Pool                          01:18:19 +30:42
15. 33953 Margus Tark               KAITSELIIT 01:47:25 +59:48
M50RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13587 Toomas Kreek                         00:44:50 
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:47:12 
 2.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:54:43 +07:31
 3.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:55:05 +07:53
 4.   287 Kalle Luuk                           00:56:00 +08:48
 5.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:56:05 +08:53
 6.   266 Kalev Kukk                TAOK       01:05:27 +18:15
 7.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 01:10:34 +23:22
 8.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:14:03 +26:51
 9.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:20:55 +33:43
10.  6726 Peeter Valle                         01:29:58 +42:46
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:09:45 
 2.  1772 Märt Järvik               Okas       01:27:31 +17:46
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     00:42:48 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:45:02 +02:14
 3. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:46:04 +03:16
 4.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:50:43 +07:55
 5.  2845 Liis Lille                Harju OK   01:02:40 +19:52
 6.  4383 Jüri Tähemaa              TON        01:07:20 +24:32
 7.   836 Heldur Väljamäe           Orvand     01:10:18 +27:30
 8.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:18:57 +36:09
 9.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        01:25:07 +42:19
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:39:28 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      01:11:15 +31:47
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15000 Liisa Laura Viru          TON        00:28:37 
 2. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:30:15 +01:38
 3. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:30:21 +01:44
 4. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:35:48 +07:11
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:31:06 
 2. 17741 Miriam Paesüld                       01:03:47 +32:41
 3. 20438 Mirtel Paesüld                       01:04:24 +33:18
 4. 29560 Saskia Korrol                        01:04:53 +33:47
 5. 20047 Naija Püssim                         01:06:28 +35:22
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16556 Grete Johanna Korb        XT Sport   01:04:14 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:53:27 
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:54:29 +01:02
 3.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:57:12 +03:45
 4.  7506 Mari-Liis Kaljur          Harju OK   01:00:22 +06:55
 5. 17722 Kati Helmja                          01:06:34 +13:07
 6. 11171 Merilin Anijärv           SRD        01:10:36 +17:09
 7. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:14:24 +20:57
 8. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:17:25 +23:58
 9. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           01:31:10 +37:43
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4415 Maris Palopääl            Kobras     00:35:20 
 2. 30465 Mari-Ann Saar             VaP        00:40:09 +04:49
 3.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõh   00:40:54 +05:34
 4.  8049 Ingrid Sooberg            TON        00:47:05 +11:45
 5.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:52:33 +17:13
 6. 27399 Maria Talvistu                       00:53:45 +18:25
 7. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:53:49 +18:29
 8. 24223 Esther Malv                          00:58:07 +22:47
 9. 20355 Ave Sullin                           00:59:14 +23:54
10. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:04:07 +28:47
11. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       01:07:56 +32:36
12. 21905 Piret Rahe                           01:12:33 +37:13
13.  8915 Triin Eerik                          01:12:37 +37:17
14. 26101 Anni Madisson                        01:16:06 +40:46
15. 17430 Kärt Praks                           01:17:01 +41:41
16. 13211 Jaanika Raik                         01:19:30 +44:10
17.  9111 Aive Uus                             01:34:18 +58:58
N21BRO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:29:42 
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    01:01:49 
 2.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        01:03:10 +01:21
 3. 34101 Tomas  Zdanavicius                   01:15:34 +13:45
 4.  2244 Marje Venelaine           Tammed     01:21:33 +19:44
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:45:08 
 2. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:48:31 +03:23
 3.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      00:49:49 +04:41
 4.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:51:01 +05:53
 5. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:52:02 +06:54
 6.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:52:44 +07:36
 7. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:52:51 +07:43
 8.   134 Aari Talver               Mercury    00:53:41 +08:33
 9.  1380 Monica Jaago                         00:57:26 +12:18
10. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:58:32 +13:24
11. 17687 Marge Rehepapp            Harju OK   01:01:25 +16:17
12. 12425 Maret Viira                          01:01:57 +16:49
13.  2843 Inger Jalakas             Harju OK   01:02:21 +17:13
14. 21894 Airi Kask                            01:03:33 +18:25
15.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 01:05:49 +20:41
16. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:08:06 +22:58
17. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:18:23 +33:15
18. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:21:06 +35:58
19. 33973 Maret Laas                           01:34:30 +49:22
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:53:24 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:50:19 
 2. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:51:07 +00:48
 3.  3042 Ülle Pellja               JOKA       00:54:23 +04:04
 4. 17734 Herdis Fridolin                      01:00:27 +10:08
 5.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       01:11:47 +21:28
 6. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:18:46 +28:27
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   280 Hille Tasa                Tammed     00:54:48 
 2.  2853 Gea Rennel                Harju OK   00:55:36 +00:48
 3.    58 Viktoria Trasanov         JOKA       00:58:55 +04:07
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:58:21 
 2.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     00:59:27 +01:06
 3.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      01:03:42 +05:21
 4.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         01:06:30 +08:09
 5.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      01:22:45 +24:24
 6. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:53:34 +55:13
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:45:43 
 2.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:52:47 +07:04
 3. 24836 Oskar Aava                           01:18:23 +32:40
RADA6^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:55:10 
 2. 32884 Aet Püssim                           01:06:37 +11:27
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32768 Romet Kõvask                         00:01:45 
 2. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:01:49 +00:04
 3.     0 Aksel Püssim              x11        00:01:53 +00:08
 4. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:01:57 +00:12
 5. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:01:59 +00:14
 6.     0 Milde Püssim                         00:02:00 +00:15
 7. 22179 Marii Tarlap                         00:02:04 +00:19
 8. 26987 Emilia Printsmann         Keila Ruki 00:02:11 +00:26
 9.     0 Mattias Seerma                       00:02:13 +00:28
10.     0 Ruben Valdek                         00:02:24 +00:39
11. 33030 Mattias Saat                         00:02:39 +00:54
12. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:02:42 +00:57
13. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:02:42 +00:57
14. 27051 Oskar Pool                           00:02:48 +01:03
15. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:03:06 +01:21
16. 32887 Nora Marie Berkman                   00:04:47 +03:02
17. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:05:00 +03:15
18. 33179 Liisbet Saat              HOK        00:06:59 +05:14
19. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:08:33 +06:48
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9716 Andres Pakkane            Põrgupõh   00:35:58 
 2.     0 Liispet Saat              Väike Werr 00:44:37 +08:39
 3.  9281 Märt Pokk                 -          00:47:17 +11:19
 4.  7311 Ülo Reisner               Metsä Fore 00:53:10 +17:12
 5. 30320 Mara Mikk                            00:54:38 +18:40
 6. 14967 Maive Anijärv                        00:56:29 +20:31
 7.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:59:55 +23:57
 8.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        01:01:09 +25:11
 9.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  01:02:56 +26:58
10. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    01:06:21 +30:23
11. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      01:06:40 +30:42
12. 14765 Aksel Markus Hallik                  01:07:25 +31:27
13. 11921 Reelika Kikkas                       01:08:00 +32:02
14.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:08:50 +32:52
15. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:09:18 +33:20
16. 12890 Toomas Laur                          01:09:37 +33:39
17.   281 Johannes Tasa             Tammed     01:13:12 +37:14
18.  2779 Heli Kain                            01:14:26 +38:28
19.  2856 Helge Valdek              Harju KEK  01:17:39 +41:41
20. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:19:37 +43:39
21. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:26:18 +50:20
22. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    01:27:19 +51:21
23. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     01:33:11 +57:13
24.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:50:56 +74:58
25.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg                      02:09:27 +93:29