Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 04.06.2020 - Triigi

04.06.2020
Korraldaja : Heljus Saks
Rajameister : Heljus Saks
[M14] [M16] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [VABA]
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde              SOK        00:54:41 
 2. 29106 Jasper Erin-Uussaar       SOK        01:22:01 +27:20
 3. 29047 Tõnis Rozenkron           SOK        01:22:24 +27:43
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29130 Aleks Süld                SOK        01:10:11 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              SOK        00:45:34 
 2. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:12:42 +27:08
 3. 30951 Ahto Aulik                SOK        01:22:22 +36:48
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:42:49 
 2.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:54:45 +11:56
 3. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:22:29 +39:40
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:48:08 
 2. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:00:47 +12:39
 3. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:03:22 +15:14
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:36:43 
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:58:54 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30216 Lisete Süld               SOK        00:33:35 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29447 Katrin Linde              SOK        00:27:01 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20295 Kerttu Aru                Kuressaare 00:47:47 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        01:09:13 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28960 Emilia Rozenkron          SOK        00:59:02 
 2. 31904 Laura Tammiste                       01:25:11 +26:09
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:59:54 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        01:09:26 +09:32
 3. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:10:09 +10:15
 4. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:10:29 +10:35
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:38:08 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:41:27 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33877 Michelle James                       00:37:48 
 2. 14856 Elo Liiv                             00:37:51 +00:03
 3.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:38:05 +00:17
 4. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:46:25 +08:37
 5. 33873 Tim Uusna                            00:58:08 +20:20
 6. 31850 Oskar Kallas                         00:58:12 +20:24
 7. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        01:06:27 +28:39
 8. 33879 Piret Rand                           01:12:02 +34:14
 9. 28792 Evelin Laht               SOK        01:12:11 +34:23
10. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:19:15 +41:27
11. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        02:05:02 +87:14