Lääne-Virumaa kolmapäevak - 09.09.2020 - Tapa

09.09.2020
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:09:40 
 2. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:10:25 +00:45
 3. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:14:01 +04:21
 4. 33972 Emil Ratas                           00:14:34 +04:54
 5. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:15:00 +05:20
 6. 31579 Sten Sokko                           00:15:34 +05:54
 7. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:16:05 +06:25
 8. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:17:50 +08:10
 9. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:18:05 +08:25
10. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:19:11 +09:31
11. 34729 Jartson  Laht                        00:19:14 +09:34
12. 33765 Benno Tiits                          00:19:38 +09:58
13. 31578 Jaagup Salujärv                      00:20:45 +11:05
14. 34730 Nele Alton                           00:27:15 +17:35
15. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:27:25 +17:45
16. 34618 Ekke Lepiksaar            Rakv       00:31:01 +21:21
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       00:13:59 
 2. 31533 Cristofer Kuusk           Rakv       00:38:10 +24:11
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:37:38 
 2. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:42:19 +04:41
 3. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:43:14 +05:36
 4. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:43:29 +05:51
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22945 Raiko Alliksaar           JOKA       00:32:46 
 2. 22037 Kerto Kaasiku             JOKA       00:39:53 +07:07
 3. 33394 Uku Krevald                          00:42:26 +09:40
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:38:15 
 2.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:40:36 +02:21
 3.  7523 Madis Lepiksaar           Rakv       00:46:41 +08:26
 4.  3997 Madis Moor                Rakv       00:47:00 +08:45
 5.  9436 Siim Turban               Rakv       00:52:37 +14:22
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:24:13 
 2. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:28:44 +04:31
 3. 34726 Martin Kipper                        00:34:31 +10:18
 4. 34727 Simon Fox Kuuse                      00:35:00 +10:47
 5.  6640 Rasmus Serg                          00:35:08 +10:55
 6. 34517 Ahto Vaksman                         00:38:43 +14:30
 7.  3384 Reimo Moor                SK MTA     00:40:45 +16:32
 8. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         00:47:47 +23:34
 9. 29989 Liisa Greta Koppelmaa                00:58:49 +34:36
10. 34728 Richard  Kraft                       01:15:54 +51:41
M35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:41:08 
 2.  3598 Andres Vaide              Rakv       00:42:54 +01:46
 3.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:50:12 +09:04
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:47:34 
M45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakvere OK 00:42:37 
 2.   854 Jan Liister                          00:52:45 +10:08
 3. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         00:52:55 +10:18
 4.   568 Mait Rei                             00:59:58 +17:21
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:48:24 
 2.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:49:07 +00:43
 3.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:49:17 +00:53
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       00:35:42 
 2.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:41:29 +05:47
 3.   811 Enn Kuusik                Rakv       00:43:34 +07:52
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       00:55:02 +19:20
 5.  2146 Üllar Prual                          00:59:13 +23:31
M65^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:39:28 
 2.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:44:27 +04:59
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:10:37 
 2. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:13:14 +02:37
 3. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:13:22 +02:45
 4. 31534 Mia Mariitta Lestmann     Rakv       00:37:32 +26:55
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:24:24 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27573 Janely Vilbu              JOKA       00:45:28 
 2. 23321 Anna-Liisa Leiten         JOKA       00:50:32 +05:04
 3. 32385 Katharina Kanger          Aegviidu K 00:50:33 +05:05
 4. 30084 Paula Liisa Jegorov                  00:51:58 +06:30
 5. 26631 Helena Raava              JOKA       01:19:39 +34:11
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:48:06 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       00:50:39 
 2. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       00:53:51 +03:12
 3. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    01:01:38 +10:59
N35^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:37:35 
 2. 30604 Maris Murakas             Rakv       00:39:20 +01:45
N45^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:33:42 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:36:33 +02:51
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25503 Siret Sõmer                          00:43:51 
N55^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:34:05 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:36:24 +02:19
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:38:35 +04:30
 4. 16095 Valvi Joaväli                        00:39:50 +05:45
VABARADA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34357 Mairi Luik                           00:30:19 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:32:58 +02:39
 3. 23315 Kaius Kaso                Kadrina/Li 00:34:58 +04:39
 4.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:36:40 +06:21
 5. 31536 Carl Andreas Kuusk        Rakv       00:45:29 +15:10
 6. 31535 Jaan Francis Rattasepp    Rakv       00:45:33 +15:14
 7.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:47:24 +17:05
 8. 32384 Lisete Solenikov                     01:01:29 +31:10
 9. 26633 Roosi Rütman              JOKA       01:01:29 +31:10
10.  2660 Taavi Veermets            Rakv       01:08:42 +38:23
11. 28356 Sanna Veermets                       01:09:38 +39:19
12. 29330 Carola Lass                          01:19:39 +49:20
13.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       01:33:26 +63:07
14. 27612 Katrin Proosa                        01:33:29 +63:10