Hiiumaa Neljapäevak - 25.06.2020 - Puski

25.06.2020
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Märt Kesküla
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        00:36:33 
 2. 20513 Tiina Koit                HOK        00:41:12 +04:39
 3. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:41:39 +05:06
 4. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:47:08 +10:35
 5. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:49:13 +12:40
 6.  7819 Meeli-Heli Lepna          HOK        00:50:38 +14:05
 7. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:54:05 +17:32
 8. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        00:54:28 +17:55
 9.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:56:13 +19:40
10.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        01:01:03 +24:30
11.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:02:04 +25:31
12. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:05:34 +29:01
13. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        01:09:01 +32:28
14.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:11:40 +35:07
15.  9506 Triin Helimets            HOK        01:16:20 +39:47
16. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:16:55 +40:22
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:14:21 
 2. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:14:26 +00:05
 3. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:18:45 +04:24
 4. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:19:08 +04:47
 5. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:19:08 +04:47
 6. 19108 Jonatan Saarnak           Emmaste PK 00:20:51 +06:30
 7. 27213 Mihkel Saar               Kärdla PK  00:27:42 +13:21
 8. 27287 Kaur Kalle                           00:27:44 +13:23
 9. 28204 Rasmus Markus             Palade Las 00:27:53 +13:32
10. 26345 Anne Luukas               Palade PK  00:27:54 +13:33
11. 34011 Kiur Kalle                           00:27:57 +13:36
12. 33939 Karl Ots                  Emmaste Põ 00:32:11 +17:50
13. 20513 Tiina Koit                HOK        00:32:51 +18:30
14. 26346 Martin Markus             Palade LA  00:32:57 +18:36
15. 29213 Mart Ots                  Emmaste La 00:33:12 +18:51
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:40:32 
 2. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        00:48:29 +07:57
 3.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     00:50:53 +10:21
 4.  9121 Siim Romanov              TTÜ/MTÜ Sp 00:53:46 +13:14
 5.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:55:56 +15:24
 6. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        01:00:25 +19:53
 7. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:00:57 +20:25
 8.  4856 Ardo Pajur                Swedbank S 01:02:25 +21:53
 9. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:02:50 +22:18
10.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:03:36 +23:04
11.  1925 Tõnis Saarnak             HOK        01:06:35 +26:03
12.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:12:28 +31:56
13. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:48:54 +68:22
14. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   02:04:29 +83:57
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32104 Klaara Mari Tüür                     00:33:20 
 2. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:42:25 +09:05
 3. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     01:15:09 +41:49
 4.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:17:34 +44:14
 5. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:21:04 +47:44
 6. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:40:53 +67:33