Hiiumaa Esmaspäevak - 29.06.2020 - Kärdla

29.06.2020
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                Tartu      00:53:34 
 2.  6420 Laura Paide                          00:54:52 +01:18
 3. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:00:55 +07:21
 4. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        01:01:25 +07:51
 5.     0 Rasmus Pall               x10        01:01:25 +07:51
 6. 28094 Helin Puksand             Tartu Ülik 01:34:55 +41:21
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:08:49 
 2. 27071 Martin Samorodni          Kärdla LA  00:18:19 +09:30
 3. 27070 Kalli Samorodni           PPA        00:18:21 +09:32
 4.     0 Kristjan Vesingi          x3         00:29:35 +20:46
 5.     0 Aivar Lukk                x5         00:29:40 +20:51
 6. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:30:07 +21:18
 7. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:43:52 +35:03
 8. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:44:42 +35:53
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:46:28 
 2. 27211 Alari Remmelg             Hiiumaa Jo 00:54:15 +07:47
 3. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 00:55:22 +08:54
 4. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:56:07 +09:39
 5. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:01:12 +14:44
 6. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        01:05:10 +18:42
 7. 27094 Liis Remmelg              Hiiumaa Jo 01:05:13 +18:45
 8.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:10:38 +24:10
 9.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:16:45 +30:17
10. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:47:10 +60:42
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Jaanika Valk              x7         00:32:30 
 2. 29275 Bert Omann                Suuremõisa 00:50:06 +17:36
 3. 29277 Anni Hiiemets             Suuremõisa 00:50:06 +17:36
 4. 30123 Jakob Hiiemets                       00:50:14 +17:44
 5. 15801 Riho Romanov                         00:57:22 +24:52
 6.     0 Karmo Silm                x16        01:02:41 +30:11
 7. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   01:02:55 +30:25
 8.     0 Jorgen Kaev               x14        01:02:57 +30:27
 9. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:03:00 +30:30
10. 25746 Helmi Russak                         01:08:26 +35:56
11. 18248 Paula Russak                         01:09:09 +36:39
12.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 01:14:33 +42:03
13. 28204 Rasmus Markus             Palade Las 01:16:55 +44:25
14.     0 Martin Markus             x61        01:17:06 +44:36
15. 26345 Anne Luukas               Palade PK  01:17:14 +44:44
16.     0 Teneliis Vahtras          x26        01:17:59 +45:29
17.     0 Andris Pähn               x31        01:20:26 +47:56
18.     0 Henri Lilp                x28        01:20:26 +47:56
19. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:30:14 +57:44