Hiiumaa Neljapäevak - 09.07.2020 - Rebastemäe

09.07.2020
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Tanel Esta
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:46:26 
 2.  8521 Arnold Kristjuhan         TÜ         00:58:08 +11:42
 3.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        00:58:46 +12:20
 4.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:59:42 +13:16
 5. 11910 Vahur Teller                         01:07:44 +21:18
 6. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        01:08:35 +22:09
 7.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:15:35 +29:09
 8.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        01:16:20 +29:54
 9. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        01:18:17 +31:51
10. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:22:46 +36:20
11. 33114 Albert Maasikas           Tartu vald 01:45:48 +59:22
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:15:47 
 2. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:19:40 +03:53
 3.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:20:03 +04:16
 4. 27069 Jan Samorodni             Kärdla PK  00:21:55 +06:08
 5. 27071 Martin Samorodni          Kärdla LA  00:27:20 +11:33
 6. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:28:37 +12:50
 7. 32590 Janar Sillamaa            Tallinna S 00:29:18 +13:31
 8. 34170 Aimar Sillamaa                       00:29:33 +13:46
 9. 23643 Rasmus Jaakson            Emmaste PK 00:32:05 +16:18
10. 27067 Romet Jaakson             Emmaste PK 00:32:11 +16:24
11. 23642 Regina Paulus             Emmaste LA 00:33:32 +17:45
12. 27068 Juss Jaakson              Emmaste PK 00:33:40 +17:53
13. 34172 Saskia Teller             Käina Kool 00:36:53 +21:06
14. 34168 Mona Maasikas                        00:42:02 +26:15
15. 34169 Piia-Liisa Vahur                     00:42:05 +26:18
16.     0 Mariliis Alev                        00:49:12 +33:25
17. 34174 Orm August Ojasoo         GAG        01:00:28 +44:41
18. 34173 Hektor Saidla             GAG        01:00:39 +44:52
19.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:07:27 +51:40
20. 34171 Desiree Flo Randver       Eemalda    01:07:30 +51:43
21. 29275 Bert Omann                Suuremõisa 01:12:49 +57:02
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:53:36 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:53:37 +00:01
 3. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:53:47 +00:11
 4. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        00:56:33 +02:57
 5.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:59:48 +06:12
 6.  1920 Ott Rakkaselg             HOK        01:01:34 +07:58
 7.  1516 Raivo Erik                Rae        01:03:13 +09:37
 8. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:07:08 +13:32
 9. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        01:07:16 +13:40
10. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:09:51 +16:15
11.  3718 Jüri Joonas               Võru       01:09:55 +16:19
12. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:23:33 +29:57
13.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        01:24:42 +31:06
14.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:24:57 +31:21
15. 18667 Villi Romandi             Relle      01:48:54 +55:18
16. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       02:31:34 +97:58
17. 34167 Lauri Sillaots                       02:36:19 +102:43
18. 14800 Taavi Grab                Kaitseväe  02:36:27 +102:51
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30123 Jakob Hiiemets                       00:36:54 
 2. 30554 Aiki Maivel                          00:45:22 +08:28
 3. 30555 Angela Maivel                        00:45:26 +08:32
 4. 25614 Railis Merenäkk           Tartu Veer 00:50:45 +13:51
 5. 27070 Kalli Samorodni           PPA        00:55:28 +18:34
 6. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        00:57:58 +21:04
 7. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        00:58:31 +21:37
 8. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   01:00:20 +23:26
 9. 30261 Klaire Kuusk              Tallinn    01:01:27 +24:33
10. 33233 Marta Erik                           01:02:28 +25:34
11. 33934 Markus Saarnak                       01:03:16 +26:22
12. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        01:04:30 +27:36
13. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        01:04:43 +27:49
14.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:11:41 +34:47
15. 34175 Mirjam Orav                          01:12:44 +35:50
16. 23999 Elvira Hanzatjan                     01:18:27 +41:33
17. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:23:40 +46:46
18.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:29:07 +52:13
19. 19061 Tambet Toomemäe           Elektrilev 01:29:23 +52:29
20. 34176 Annela Orr                           01:30:06 +53:12
21. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        01:30:16 +53:22
22. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:32:24 +55:30
23.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:42:16 +65:22
24. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:54:20 +77:26
25. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   02:36:00 +119:06