Hiiumaa Neljapäevak - 16.07.2020 - Kaibaldi

16.07.2020
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Kersti Kristjuhan
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:47:00 
 2. 22278 Jari Julge                           00:48:39 +01:39
 3.     0 Ott Pähna                            00:48:40 +01:40
 4.  7820 Karin Kallisma            HOK        00:48:41 +01:41
 5.     0 Martin Raudsepp                      00:49:00 +02:00
 6. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        00:49:38 +02:38
 7. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:51:46 +04:46
 8.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        00:52:55 +05:55
 9. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        00:57:58 +10:58
10. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   00:58:16 +11:16
11.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        00:59:13 +12:13
12.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:59:33 +12:33
13.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:05:11 +18:11
14. 15004 Elina Rant                           01:05:16 +18:16
15.  5209 Piret Ehrenpreis          Tartu Ülik 01:08:14 +21:14
16. 27211 Alari Remmelg             Hiiumaa Jo 01:14:04 +27:04
17. 27288 Art Eugen Remmelg                    01:14:13 +27:13
18. 27094 Liis Remmelg              Hiiumaa Jo 01:14:19 +27:19
19. 24732 Mia Esta                             01:18:12 +31:12
20.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        01:18:40 +31:40
21.     0 Valdis Tärk                          01:38:27 +51:27
22. 22696 Siim Saidla                          01:38:45 +51:45
23. 24806 Heidi Toome                          01:40:32 +53:32
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:09:30 
 2. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:20:57 +11:27
 3. 32445 Johanna Viilukas          Käina Põhi 00:33:59 +24:29
 4. 30555 Angela Maivel                        00:34:01 +24:31
 5. 33935 Merilin Telvik                       00:34:27 +24:57
 6.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:35:08 +25:38
 7. 30554 Aiki Maivel                          00:35:30 +26:00
 8. 34170 Aimar Sillamaa                       00:35:37 +26:07
 9. 32590 Janar Sillamaa            Tallinna S 00:35:38 +26:08
10. 28204 Rasmus Markus             Palade Las 00:36:02 +26:32
11. 26345 Anne Luukas               Palade PK  00:36:35 +27:05
12. 26346 Martin Markus             Palade LA  00:36:35 +27:05
13. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:37:20 +27:50
14. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:42:46 +33:16
15. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:42:59 +33:29
16. 27071 Martin Samorodni          Kärdla LA  00:45:16 +35:46
17. 32593 Elisa Sirangelo           Audentese  00:48:09 +38:39
18.     0 Riido Tera                           00:49:37 +40:07
19. 30605 Juri Omann                           00:49:48 +40:18
20.     0 Aldo Tera                            00:49:51 +40:21
21.     0 Jaana Omann                          00:49:55 +40:25
22.     0 Mari-Liis Tera                       00:50:09 +40:39
23.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        00:59:18 +49:48
24. 34171 Desiree Flo Randver                  00:59:57 +50:27
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:49:42 
 2.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:55:43 +06:01
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:59:21 +09:39
 4. 18830 Maria Eller               HOK        01:02:24 +12:42
 5.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        01:02:52 +13:10
 6.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:10:23 +20:41
 7. 17460 Eliise Kesküla            HOK        01:13:23 +23:41
 8.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:21:29 +31:47
 9.  9031 Allan Tamme                          01:22:18 +32:36
10. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:25:27 +35:45
11. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:27:20 +37:38
12.  8188 Kaur Kristjuhan           TÜ         01:57:02 +67:20
13. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       02:08:45 +79:03
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29275 Bert Omann                Suuremõisa 00:27:40 
 2. 27069 Jan Samorodni             Kärdla PK  00:32:59 +05:19
 3. 33934 Markus Saarnak                       00:42:13 +14:33
 4. 33937 Gustav Villmäe                       00:45:13 +17:33
 5. 33938 Ingridt Pihlamägi         Palade Põh 00:45:21 +17:41
 6. 33933 Rasmus Telvik             Käina kool 00:47:18 +19:38
 7. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:49:46 +22:06
 8. 23646 Ats Maivel                Mameta H   00:50:35 +22:55
 9. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        00:54:52 +27:12
10. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:55:39 +27:59
11. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        00:59:06 +31:26
12.     0 Mairo Kaseväli                       01:04:40 +37:00
13. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        01:14:02 +46:22
14. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:22:40 +55:00
15. 18827 Mart Eller                HOK        01:33:21 +65:41
16. 18828 Marina Väljas             HOK        01:33:27 +65:47
17. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:34:01 +66:21
18. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:35:12 +67:32
19.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:48:02 +80:22
20.     0 Paul Nurme                           01:55:00 +87:20
21. 19061 Tambet Toomemäe           Elektrilev 02:10:02 +102:22
22.     0 Nora Nurme                           02:10:07 +102:27
23. 18835 Maiu Toomemäe             HOK        02:10:19 +102:39
24.     0 Maria Alas                           02:29:19 +121:39
25. 28689 Kadri Kööp                           02:29:30 +121:50
26. 27198 Marek Ivanov                         02:29:38 +121:58