Hiiumaa Neljapäevak - 23.07.2020 - Puski

23.07.2020
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister : Tõnis Saarnak
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:43:36 
 2.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:44:16 +00:40
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       00:51:22 +07:46
 4. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:58:24 +14:48
 5.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        01:00:43 +17:07
 6. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        01:07:20 +23:44
 7. 11429 Kaija Laur                Lauka PK   01:07:38 +24:02
 8. 18831 Meeli Kesküla             HOK        01:12:18 +28:42
 9.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:14:15 +30:39
10. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        01:23:03 +39:27
11. 23667 Marika Koppel             KK Askus   01:30:27 +46:51
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32445 Johanna Viilukas          Käina Põhi 00:14:21 
 2. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:14:55 +00:34
 3. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:17:34 +03:13
 4. 27069 Jan Samorodni             Kärdla PK  00:17:40 +03:19
 5. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:18:57 +04:36
 6. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:20:11 +05:50
 7. 27072 Johanna Trei              Kärdla LA  00:21:45 +07:24
 8. 34170 Aimar Sillamaa                       00:24:42 +10:21
 9. 29275 Bert Omann                Suuremõisa 00:27:28 +13:07
10.     0 Mihkel Saar                          00:29:07 +14:46
11. 27287 Kaur Kalle                           00:29:10 +14:49
12. 34260 Teodor Ruusalepp                     00:29:41 +15:20
13. 27602 Hendrik Ruusalepp         Kobras     00:29:46 +15:25
14. 34262 Karl Rebane                          00:30:28 +16:07
15. 33934 Markus Saarnak                       00:31:04 +16:43
16. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:34:38 +20:17
17. 32445 Johanna Viilukas          Käina Põhi 00:38:16 +23:55
18. 33936 Mattias Rüütel                       00:43:09 +28:48
19.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        00:43:24 +29:03
20. 34264 Svenno Saan                          00:58:28 +44:07
21. 25747 Lilli Russak                         01:00:24 +46:03
22. 34265 Hans Vahtra                          01:01:29 +47:08
23. 34171 Desiree Flo Randver                  01:09:28 +55:07
24.  1933 Ene Leht                  HOK        01:09:29 +55:08
25. 29366 Johannes Viks             Elva Järve 01:15:49 +61:28
26. 31218 Oskar Viks                           01:16:15 +61:54
27. 25746 Helmi Russak                         01:28:03 +73:42
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:43:17 
 2.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:54:23 +11:06
 3.    79 Toomas Mast               HOK        00:55:17 +12:00
 4. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        00:55:38 +12:21
 5. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:59:32 +16:15
 6. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:03:42 +20:25
 7. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:04:04 +20:47
 8. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:07:11 +23:54
 9.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      01:11:45 +28:28
10. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       02:03:20 +80:03
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12448 Siiri Talts               HOK        00:26:20 
 2. 27071 Martin Samorodni          Kärdla LA  00:38:26 +12:06
 3. 33772 Hannela Tartu                        00:39:37 +13:17
 4. 34263 Steven Raudhain                      00:39:38 +13:18
 5. 29275 Bert Omann                Suuremõisa 00:47:41 +21:21
 6. 33934 Markus Saarnak                       00:47:46 +21:26
 7. 34262 Karl Rebane                          00:48:40 +22:20
 8.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:50:58 +24:38
 9.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        01:01:26 +35:06
10. 30123 Jakob Hiiemets                       01:09:28 +43:08
11.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:13:08 +46:48
12. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       01:14:01 +47:41
13. 22258 Ülle Padari               HOK        01:17:03 +50:43
14. 31348 Lisette Baum              Tootsi LAP 01:19:43 +53:23
15. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:21:36 +55:16
16. 34261 Egert Eensalu                        01:21:44 +55:24
17.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        01:22:15 +55:55
18. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:37:33 +71:13
19. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:44:31 +78:11
20.  1084 Kersti Kristjuhan         HOK        01:45:10 +78:50
21.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:48:25 +82:05
22. 33143 Kristi Heilo                         02:05:53 +99:33