Hiiumaa Neljapäevak - 30.07.2020 - Tareste

30.07.2020
Korraldaja : HOK
Rajameister :
[KESKMINE] [LüHIKE] [PIKK] [VALIK]
KESKMINE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1950 Kristi Heilman            HOK        00:54:23 
 2. 20513 Tiina Koit                HOK        00:55:31 +01:08
 3. 18832 Herta Kesküla             HOK        00:58:12 +03:49
 4. 19063 Marta Maripuu             HOK        00:59:33 +05:10
 5. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        00:59:41 +05:18
 6.   946 Anu Saue                  HOK        01:18:03 +23:40
 7.  8688 Kairi Pisa                HOK        01:27:35 +33:12
LüHIKE^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24732 Mia Esta                             00:15:08 
 2. 24733 Joosep Esta                          00:15:17 +00:09
 3. 27072 Johanna Trei              Kärdla LA  00:19:22 +04:14
 4. 19054 Atso Kesküla              HOK        00:19:33 +04:25
 5. 23776 Marta Mälberg             Peko       00:19:46 +04:38
 6. 24097 Miina Kesküla                        00:20:24 +05:16
 7. 25249 Taavet Esta                          00:24:46 +09:38
 8. 27287 Kaur Kalle                           00:30:17 +15:09
 9.     0 Ruben Einaste                        00:30:21 +15:13
10.     0 Robin Einaste                        00:30:36 +15:28
11. 34011 Kiur Kalle                           00:31:30 +16:22
12. 30554 Aiki Maivel                          00:31:58 +16:50
13. 34322 Oskar Maivel                         00:32:44 +17:36
14.     0 Meribel Aaslepp                      00:35:58 +20:50
15. 26346 Martin Markus             Palade LA  00:36:20 +21:12
16. 28204 Rasmus Markus             Palade Las 00:37:09 +22:01
17. 26345 Anne Luukas               Palade PK  00:37:12 +22:04
PIKK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:45:16 
 2.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:53:21 +08:05
 3. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        01:01:20 +16:04
 4. 17879 Riho Kiiman                          01:01:20 +16:04
 5.     0 Remigijus Masilionis      Fort8na-Ra 01:01:47 +16:31
 6.  1398 Meelis Mälberg            Peko       01:01:59 +16:43
 7. 19125 Evert Padari              Tallinna T 01:02:53 +17:37
 8. 10087 Anti Kalle                HOK        01:05:47 +20:31
 9. 34320 Tanel Einaste             KK Viimsi  01:05:47 +20:31
10.  2305 Peedo Pihlamägi           HOK        01:06:16 +21:00
11. 10988 Märt Maripuu              HOK        01:07:06 +21:50
12.  9031 Allan Tamme                          01:12:54 +27:38
13.  6190 Preet Russak              corp! Tehn 01:14:45 +29:29
14.  1941 Kalju Tammeveski          HOK        01:17:48 +32:32
15.  8689 Kati Kiiman               HOK        01:17:58 +32:42
16.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:23:29 +38:13
17.  1948 Taivo Rist                HOK        01:49:00 +63:44
18. 13989 Tõno Tammeveski           Muku       01:52:20 +67:04
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30555 Angela Maivel                        00:28:50 
 2.  7869 Anne Jaakson              HOK        00:29:25 +00:35
 3. 25070 Helisa Tartu              HOK        00:53:16 +24:26
 4. 23646 Ats Maivel                Mameta H   00:58:06 +29:16
 5. 34321 Rahel Priks                          00:58:20 +29:30
 6. 23765 Kätlin Mast               HOK        00:59:52 +31:02
 7. 15801 Riho Romanov                         01:07:49 +38:59
 8. 25071 Ave Tartu                 HOK        01:10:24 +41:34
 9.   852 Raivo Leht                HOK        01:16:36 +47:46
10. 23666 Katri Kaar                MjaP Nurst 01:29:34 +60:44
11.  6420 Laura Paide                          01:53:06 +84:16
12. 11431 Inge Talts                HOK        01:54:22 +85:32
13. 33589 Kertu Eliis Alt                      02:28:13 +119:23
14. 34319 Lisett Silivälja          TNG        02:28:14 +119:24