Saaremaa Neljapäevak-HEINARULLI ERI - 02.07.2020 - Triigi

02.07.2020
Korraldaja : Heljus Saks
Rajameister : Heljus Saks
[M10] [M14] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R1] [R4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:11:31 
 2. 28522 Risto Nurk                SOK        00:12:04 +00:33
 3. 29104 Lauri Reiman              SOK        00:12:05 +00:34
 4. 34066 Mattias Valter                       00:13:20 +01:49
 5. 28520 Rico Nõgu                 SOK        00:14:25 +02:54
 6. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:14:51 +03:20
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29461 Hindrias Lõbus                       00:24:58 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:40:31 
 2. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        00:51:24 +10:53
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        00:35:33 
 2. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:35:40 +00:07
 3. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:37:46 +02:13
 4.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:39:38 +04:05
 5.   288 Erik Keerberg             SOK        00:40:44 +05:11
 6. 19055 Märt Kesküla              HOK        00:41:46 +06:13
 7. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        00:43:12 +07:39
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:33:48 
 2. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        00:41:31 +07:43
 3. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        00:43:56 +10:08
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:28:24 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg                        00:40:06 +11:42
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:52:04 
 2. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:14:56 +22:52
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34059 Emili Pukk                           00:13:02 
 2. 28955 Marleen Maksimov          SOK        00:13:34 +00:32
 3. 34065 Johanna Valter                       00:13:52 +00:50
 4. 34060 Lenna Lisabet Pukk        SOK        00:16:54 +03:52
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29447 Katrin Linde              SOK        00:09:12 
 2. 29181 Epp Kristel Tuisk         SOK        00:10:47 +01:35
 3. 34067 Anette Valter                        00:13:06 +03:54
 4. 28636 Laura Kolk                SOK        00:13:28 +04:16
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20295 Kerttu Aru                Kuressaare 00:33:43 
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:40:41 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28765 Liina Saar                           00:32:49 
 2.  4154 Ulvi Moks                            00:34:53 +02:04
 3. 16566 Heleri Kirss              Koop       00:40:59 +08:10
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28792 Evelin Laht               SOK        00:40:38 
 2. 28523 Rael Männiste             SOK        00:40:47 +00:09
 3. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        00:41:55 +01:17
 4. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:42:27 +01:49
 5. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        00:48:23 +07:45
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:31:17 
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:36:14 +04:57
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29003 Inge Aru                  SOK        00:40:51 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:49:55 +09:04
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33877 Michelle James                       01:00:25 
 2. 14856 Elo Liiv                             01:00:50 +00:25
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34061 Renat Ränk                           00:07:49 
 2. 34063 Lukreezia Kajak                      00:08:22 +00:33
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32563 Kersti Aru                SOK        00:08:47 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:13:45 +04:58
 3. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:14:28 +05:41
 4. 34068 Elise-Brigit Hüsson                  00:34:46 +25:59
 5. 29086 Risto Nurk                SOK        00:35:12 +26:25
 6. 29080 Mia Humal                 SOK        00:37:15 +28:28
 7. 31847 Ott Humal                 SOK        00:38:41 +29:54
 8. 34062 Ian Humal                            00:39:03 +30:16
 9. 29005 Denari Humal              SOK        00:40:15 +31:28
10. 29004 Tene Humal                SOK        00:40:24 +31:37
11. 31915 Moonika Hüsson                       00:44:05 +35:18
12. 31914 Benita Kukk                          00:44:09 +35:22
13. 31856 Brita Kukk                           00:45:44 +36:57
14. 34064 Aadu Rand                 SOK        01:28:37 +79:50