Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 30.07.2020 - Üru

30.07.2020
Korraldaja : Külli, Madis, Annika
Rajameister :
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N50] [R1] [R2] [R3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34273 Otto Nelis                           00:44:49 
 2. 34183 Mihkel Tamm                          00:48:48 +03:59
 3. 34327 Sassa Porila                         00:48:54 +04:05
 4. 28520 Rico Nõgu                 SOK        00:52:50 +08:01
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20213 Jakob Naagel              Saaremaa Ü 01:00:46 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:05:48 +05:02
 3.  3773 Madis Tiik                SOK        01:09:00 +08:14
 4. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:42:51 +42:05
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:51:52 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:57:36 +05:44
 3.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        01:06:41 +14:49
 4. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 01:16:18 +24:26
 5. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:43:20 +51:28
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:58:49 
 2. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:18:51 +20:02
 3. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:39:21 +40:32
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:48:38 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg             SOK        01:02:45 +14:07
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        01:15:29 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34272 Elise Ventsel                        00:43:40 
 2. 34274 Nora Nelis                           00:43:50 +00:10
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34271 Emma Ventsel                         00:43:12 
 2. 29447 Katrin Linde                         00:55:34 +12:22
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        01:13:30 
 2. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:29:29 +15:59
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       01:08:19 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:25:23 +17:04
 3. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:50:48 +42:29
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:49:54 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        01:01:11 +11:17
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           02:07:38 
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Oskar Weinmeister                    02:03:22 
 2. 34180 Ain Anger                 SOK        02:03:30 +00:08
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:41:20 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34328 Timo Porila                          00:48:55 
 2. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:52:50 +03:55
 3.  5095 Tanel Tamm                           01:24:42 +35:47
 4. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:26:15 +37:20
 5. 34277 Lucia Tänak                          01:44:28 +55:33
 6. 34064 Aadu Rand                 SOK        01:44:32 +55:37
 7. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:52:02 +63:07
 8.     0 Gabriel Weinmeister                  02:28:09 +99:14
 9.     0 Bruno Weinmeister                    02:28:17 +99:22