Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 06.08.2020 - Kihelkonna maalinn

06.08.2020
Korraldaja : Jakob Naagel
Rajameister : Jakob Naagel
[M10] [M12] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R3] [R4] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        00:25:03 
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34069 Georg Laur                           00:22:02 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:41:24 
 2.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:43:28 +02:04
 3. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:47:42 +06:18
 4.  3659 Jürgen Einpaul            Tammed     00:48:09 +06:45
 5.     0 Frisis Speektors          Auseklis   00:52:42 +11:18
 6. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:59:49 +18:25
 7.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:10:55 +29:31
 8. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:39:33 +58:09
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:46:26 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        00:48:38 +02:12
 3.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:53:25 +06:59
 4. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:56:59 +10:33
 5.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        00:58:24 +11:58
 6.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        01:02:34 +16:08
 7.  1944 Arvo Eensaar              SOK        01:18:28 +32:02
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:55:54 
 2.  1629 Vallo Kask                Tartu      00:56:05 +00:11
 3. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:13:30 +17:36
 4. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:21:03 +25:09
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:37:42 
 2.  9076 Heikki Susimaa            HS         00:48:51 +11:09
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        00:53:12 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29181 Epp Kristel Tuisk         SOK        00:25:15 
 2. 34372 Elli Seropjan                        00:28:48 +03:33
 3. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:56:24 +31:09
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Laura Berke               Auseklis   00:56:41 
 2. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:59:38 +02:57
 3.  4154 Ulvi Moks                            01:09:09 +12:28
 4. 19002 Geivi Lember              SOK        01:12:28 +15:47
 5. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        01:13:30 +16:49
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:59:06 
 2. 24137 Kirre Palmi               SOK        01:11:02 +11:56
 3. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:15:55 +16:49
 4. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:28:23 +29:17
 5. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:35:09 +36:03
 6. 34329 Birgit Valgus                        01:58:27 +59:21
 7. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        02:03:33 +64:27
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:37:19 
 2.   296 Anne Keerberg             SOK        00:44:25 +07:06
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:41:56 
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Oskar Weinmeister                    00:36:13 
 2. 34180 Ain Anger                            00:36:15 +00:02
 3. 18818 Anu Poopuu                Rae        00:47:36 +11:23
 4.     0 Gabriel Weinmeister                  00:48:28 +12:15
 5.     0 Bruno Weinmeister                    00:48:38 +12:25
 6. 33878 Maido Selberg             SOK        00:48:49 +12:36
 7.  7447 Kati Koido                           00:58:39 +22:26
 8. 23569 Elina Matvejeva           Codeborne  01:24:11 +47:58
R4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3236 Aige Eensaar              SOK        00:21:29 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32423 Kärt Tiitson                         00:29:44 
 2. 34214 Monika Heleene Pärt                  01:06:49 +37:05
 3. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:23:35 +53:51
 4. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:35:54 +66:10
 5. 22010 Kaire Leetsar             Audru kool 01:43:25 +73:41
 6. 34064 Aadu Rand                            01:48:00 +78:16