Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 09.07.2020 - Pöide

09.07.2020
Korraldaja : Raili Nõgu
Rajameister : Raili Nõgu
[M10] [M14] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [N10] [N12] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24164 Oliver Poopuu                        00:25:55 
 2. 34178 Mattias Kõrge                        00:40:48 +14:53
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20501 Kaspar Linde                         00:23:45 
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:48:45 
 2. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:06:27 +17:42
 3. 31911 Sander Lember                        01:34:21 +45:36
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:44:22 
 2. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 01:04:38 +20:16
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:46:49 
 2. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        00:59:23 +12:34
 3. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:18:39 +31:50
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33878 Maido Selberg                        00:50:06 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34179 Heily Wagner                         00:26:01 
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29447 Katrin Linde                         00:08:21 
 2. 32544 Mariete Järvelaid                    00:40:25 +32:04
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29137 Lisett Alt                SOK        00:36:20 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        01:07:06 
 2. 31913 Marili Niits              SOK        01:13:53 +06:47
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:52:08 
 2. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva         SOK        00:55:39 +03:31
 3. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:57:41 +05:33
 4. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:59:06 +06:58
 5. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:15:02 +22:54
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:41:57 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34182 Rein Markus Anger                    00:25:07 
 2. 34181 Johannes Taniel Anger                00:25:08 +00:01
 3.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:26:06 +00:59
 4. 34180 Ain Anger                 SOK        00:26:21 +01:14
 5.   766 Jüri Linde                SOK        00:42:47 +17:40
 6. 32430 Piret Köster                         00:53:06 +27:59
 7. 31889 Priit Jõelaid                        00:53:17 +28:10