Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 10.09.2020 - Orissaare

10.09.2020
Korraldaja : Raili Nõgu, Jüri Linde
Rajameister : Jüri Linde
[M10] [M12] [M14] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N10] [N12] [N16] [N18] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R3] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29191 Markus Siig                          00:25:24 
 2. 29192 Madis Laas                           00:27:34 +02:10
 3. 29089 Karla Vohu                           00:28:19 +02:55
 4. 29104 Lauri Reiman                         00:37:00 +11:36
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28797 Markus-Erik Lempu                    00:26:53 
 2. 34755 Robin Kahest                         00:33:41 +06:48
 3. 34756 Martti Suurna                        00:35:42 +08:49
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29021 Kert-Kristjan Rahu                   00:54:56 
 2. 29094 Morten Kosk                          00:57:45 +02:49
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:02:37 
 2. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:03:43 +01:06
 3. 34450 Margus Antonov                       01:10:22 +07:45
 4. 34449 Tarmo Antonov                        01:10:23 +07:46
 5. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:51:14 +48:37
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:57:26 
 2. 13031 Mart Aru                  SOK        01:04:52 +07:26
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1944 Arvo Eensaar              SOK        00:58:34 
 2.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        01:01:00 +02:26
 3. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:39:07 +40:33
 4. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        01:39:17 +40:43
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:34:53 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg             SOK        00:35:38 +00:45
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:54:11 
N10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29185 Katre Antonov                        00:25:32 
 2. 31920 Brenda Miil                          00:27:25 +01:53
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29447 Katrin Linde                         00:25:10 
 2. 29172 Kärt Reinart                         00:26:21 +01:11
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20295 Kerttu Aru                SOK        00:45:55 
 2. 28527 Marii Mägi                           00:53:05 +07:10
N18^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 30218 Elisbeth Süld             SOK        02:07:29 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:47:43 
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        01:17:42 
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:39:28 +21:46
 3. 28948 Liina Solotarjeva                    02:23:44 +66:02
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:30:43 
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        00:51:16 
R3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34757 Elisabeth Kendre                     00:50:58 
 2. 34064 Aadu Rand                            01:07:16 +16:18
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29174 Kristina Alas                        00:57:58 
 2. 29173 Katriin Rannaäär                     00:58:57 +00:59
 3. 29193 Miia Laas                            00:59:54 +01:56
 4. 29170 Pille-Riin Reinart                   01:03:21 +05:23
 5. 34448 Õnne Sööt                            01:05:57 +07:59
 6. 34447 Taimo Sööt                           01:06:03 +08:05
 7. 29186 Braian Miil                          01:06:40 +08:42
 8. 29055 Sirelin Ermann                       01:11:34 +13:36
 9. 28969 Marilyn Lempu                        01:12:48 +14:50
10.  2797 Vello Aru                            01:13:43 +15:45
11. 34754 Johanna Nõukas                       01:36:38 +38:40
12. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        01:41:02 +43:04
13. 29111 Jüri Valt                 SOK        01:45:40 +47:42
14. 28795 Roland Mägi                          01:56:41 +58:43
15. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        02:33:14 +95:16