Tallinna Teisipäevak - 01.09.2020 - Männiku linnak

01.09.2020
Korraldaja : OK Nõmme
Rajameister : Maris Roosipuu
[M12] [M14] [M16] [M18RO] [M21A] [M21B] [M21C] [M21RO] [M40] [M40RO] [M50] [M60] [M60RO] [M70] [M80] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N21A] [N21B] [N21RO] [N40] [N40RO] [N50] [N60] [N70] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA7] [TILLU] [VALIK]
M12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20318 Oskar Malv                           00:15:11 
 2. 30919 Guido Maiste                         00:17:28 +02:17
 3. 24576 Paul Seppel                          00:36:24 +21:13
 4. 30428 Oskar Aibast                         00:37:45 +22:34
 5. 34219 Lauri Ruul                           00:40:16 +25:05
 6. 32992 Kuldar Salis                         00:49:26 +34:15
M14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22877 Kristjan Alliksoo                    00:26:00 
 2. 25780 Kaspar Alliksoo                      00:26:34 +00:34
 3. 19029 Mihkel Malv                          00:33:01 +07:01
 4. 17656 Mattias Siim Atonen                  00:49:49 +23:49
M16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:41:19 
 2. 27398 Oskar Roomet                         00:55:02 +13:43
M18RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9385 Paul Pärtel Vellerind                01:08:09 
M21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:42:01 
 2. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:46:02 +04:01
 3.   603 Kaido Nurja               Nõmme      00:48:49 +06:48
 4.  1765 Priit Evardi              JOKA       00:49:00 +06:59
 5.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:49:58 +07:57
 6. 21896 Mattis Alliksoo           12,7 mm    00:50:48 +08:47
 7. 12890 Toomas Laur                          00:55:28 +13:27
 8. 12309 Siim Ringinen                        00:55:33 +13:32
 9. 33824 Ardo Kirschenberg                    00:57:58 +15:57
10.  7501 Olga Andrejeva            Nõmme      00:59:00 +16:59
11. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:59:44 +17:43
12.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:02:13 +20:12
13.  5970 Alo Süvari                           01:03:55 +21:54
14. 14660 Peeter Värnik                        01:11:00 +28:59
15.  1979 Veiko Busch                          01:16:27 +34:26
16.  1099 Markko Sinkkonen                     01:16:31 +34:30
17. 34586 Rauno Miljand             x151       01:28:43 +46:42
M21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5853 Ivo Müürsepp              TTÜ        00:37:51 
 2.  7502 Taavi Tambur              Nõmme      00:38:02 +00:11
 3.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:38:08 +00:17
 4.  2788 Rainis Mitt                          00:38:12 +00:21
 5. 13936 Ott Põldmäe                          00:38:24 +00:33
 6.  3506 Allan Saar                Saku       00:41:31 +03:40
 7. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:41:49 +03:58
 8.     0 Kristjan Treirat          x145       00:41:50 +03:59
 9. 12756 Marti Kaljuve             Mercury    00:42:03 +04:12
10. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       00:42:22 +04:31
11. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:45:06 +07:15
12. 29810 Andrus Lepp               OÜ Bauest  00:45:21 +07:30
13. 26102 Kalmer Antsov             VaP        00:46:17 +08:26
14. 21754 Davor Tamm                           00:46:22 +08:31
15.     0 Kaspar Klettenberg        x168       00:48:37 +10:46
16.  8963 Andres Seppel             Scoutspata 00:49:03 +11:12
17. 31747 paul põldmäe                         00:49:08 +11:17
18.     0 Rainer Nellis             x159       00:49:48 +11:57
19. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    00:50:02 +12:11
20.  5941 Aleksei Shved             SRD        00:50:02 +12:11
21.  1029 Dmitri Shved              SRD        00:50:11 +12:20
22.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        00:50:29 +12:38
23. 34234 Kristjan Jäärats          34234      00:50:47 +12:56
24. 25438 Priit Nigols                         00:51:50 +13:59
25. 12276 Andres Tiko                          00:54:03 +16:12
26.  9488 Urmo Mäeorg               Puukool    00:54:11 +16:20
27. 15758 Allan Kuusk                          00:54:45 +16:54
28. 34104 Jaanis Mändla                        00:55:42 +17:51
29.     0 Hardi Rogenbaum           Vahipatalj 00:57:34 +19:43
30.     0 Dannar Pärtel             VaP        00:59:22 +21:31
31.  6177 Joel Rillo                           00:59:59 +22:08
32. 34112 Janno Tamsalu                        01:01:37 +23:46
33.     0 Harald Otsus              VaP        01:05:01 +27:10
34. 12390 Ilja Ollõkainen           ÜSP        01:06:01 +28:10
35. 20877 Aimur Lillak              Lendavtald 01:09:16 +31:25
36.  6699 Vitali Shved              SRD        01:10:04 +32:13
37.     0 Martin Krönström          x227       01:11:28 +33:37
38. 21965 Aivar Ots                            01:14:04 +36:13
39. 23120 Mehis Küla                           01:14:29 +36:38
40. 12883 Gunnar Richter            Moosivarva 01:16:37 +38:46
41.     0 Dmitri Logovoi            x228       01:17:35 +39:44
42.     0 Sander Sau                x277       01:18:17 +40:26
M21C^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15003 Rain Kauge                Põrgupõh   00:22:24 
 2.  6452 Argo Kauge                Põrgupõhja 00:22:57 +00:33
 3.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:23:42 +01:18
 4. 18325 Juhan Erik                           00:25:53 +03:29
 5.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:27:20 +04:56
 6. 24794 Margus Kärner                        00:28:40 +06:16
 7.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:29:59 +07:35
 8. 34213 Andre Laanemets                      00:30:12 +07:48
 9. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:39:25 +17:01
10.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            00:42:45 +20:21
11.     0 Vladimir Tolmachev        x183       00:47:56 +25:32
M21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:58:42 
 2. 18321 Jürgen Esinurm                       01:05:34 +06:52
 3. 28203 Alan Vask                 ABC Grupp  01:09:43 +11:01
 4. 34101 Tomas  Zdanavicius        OK DAINAVA 01:11:57 +13:15
 5.  6905 Risto Alttoa              Nordecon B 01:25:30 +26:48
 6. 22808 Margus Kontus                        01:31:50 +33:08
 7. 34202 Miko Liivamägi            Enima      01:57:54 +59:12
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7488 Sven Ringvee              VaP        00:35:24 
 2.  4889 Martin Aunin              Novarc     00:36:03 +00:39
 3.  1821 Erki Kriks                LSF PT     00:39:05 +03:41
 4.  3612 Erko Õunapuu              TON        00:40:44 +05:20
 5.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:41:31 +06:07
 6. 10086 Madis Malv                           00:44:10 +08:46
 7.  2350 Tago Teetamm              Tammed     00:44:25 +09:01
 8.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:44:39 +09:15
 9. 17477 Tõnu Ots                  Swedbank S 00:45:53 +10:29
10. 11922 Pearu Kuusk               Tartu      00:46:49 +11:25
11. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:47:34 +12:10
12.  3069 Aivo Traks                Orvand     00:49:10 +13:46
13. 17556 Andrus Paats                         00:49:10 +13:46
14. 19828 Argo Sikk                 DokDok     00:49:44 +14:20
15. 13946 Rene Sakkeus                         00:50:46 +15:22
16.  2493 Aleksei Komarov                      00:50:48 +15:24
17. 19826 Siim Liivand              TTÜ/Korp L 00:52:35 +17:11
18.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:55:37 +20:13
19. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    00:55:42 +20:18
20.  1762 Enn Kukk                  LSF PT     01:00:37 +25:13
21. 28246 Mait Müürsepp                        01:25:03 +49:39
22. 33993 Rainer Aus                           02:17:06 +101:42
M40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      01:00:10 
 2. 16323 Erkki Luuk                           01:03:40 +03:30
 3.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:05:31 +05:21
 4.  1041 Margus Venelaine          LSF PT     01:07:40 +07:30
 5.   212 Tõnu Tänav                Rae        01:08:20 +08:10
 6.     0 Juhani Jetsonen           x135       01:11:30 +11:20
 7. 13587 Toomas Kreek              Nõmme      01:12:14 +12:04
 8. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:13:37 +13:27
 9. 20256 Indrek Koort              Veepisar   01:19:31 +19:21
10.   285 Veiko Pak                 Rae        01:20:54 +20:44
11. 17886 Margus Sassian            VTO        01:21:17 +21:07
12.   646 Kaido Gutmann             Rae        01:23:21 +23:11
13.  4278 Eduard Pukkonen           Harju OK   01:30:43 +30:33
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:37:29 
 2.  3393 Rain Vellerind                       00:38:55 +01:26
 3.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:41:01 +03:32
 4.  5564 Peeter Võrk               F-Klubi    00:41:12 +03:43
 5. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:45:37 +08:08
 6.  3656 Ülo Timuska               Rae        00:46:32 +09:03
 7. 30120 Hannes Nurk                          00:47:40 +10:11
 8.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:49:12 +11:43
 9.  8803 Tõnu Sellin               Udde-Tooli 00:50:50 +13:21
10. 32636 Tõnu Koppel               Esvika     00:58:30 +21:01
11.   917 Margus Jaanus             Koop       00:59:42 +22:13
12. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:05:01 +27:32
M60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:34:15 
 2.  6147 Endel Karp                Norma      00:38:16 +04:01
 3.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:38:52 +04:37
 4.  7499 Aleksander Jaanson                   00:40:18 +06:03
 5.   518 Tõnu Vähi                            00:40:31 +06:16
 6.   912 Toivo Leisner             Elioni SK  00:41:09 +06:54
 7.   625 Ants Sild                 TAOK       00:43:18 +09:03
 8.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       00:43:39 +09:24
 9.  5819 Andrus Märtmaa            AS Teede T 00:51:29 +17:14
10.  6590 Jüri Mellik               AnalDesign 00:51:52 +17:37
11.  1280 Mati Rohtla               Moigu      00:53:10 +18:55
12.  2775 Peeter Kain                          01:00:12 +25:57
13. 18275 Taivo Kruuspan                       01:02:57 +28:42
14.   652 Vello Loorits             Orion      01:06:37 +32:22
M60RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2255 Jüri Märtmaa              Tammed     00:43:56 
 2.  3226 Kalev Raadla              Jõhvikas   01:02:33 +18:37
 3.  1971 Kalle Nelk                Tammed     01:03:17 +19:21
M70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21191 Enno Needrit                         00:26:07 
 2.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:28:33 +02:26
 3.   149 Ilmar Mõistlik            Orion      00:30:38 +04:31
 4. 11275 Juhan Tamm                Eesti Kesk 00:35:53 +09:46
 5.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     00:37:05 +10:58
 6.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        00:42:33 +16:26
 7.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        00:43:57 +17:50
 8.  2395 Jakob Vinkel              Orion      00:44:23 +18:16
M80^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:21:39 
 2.  2809 Juho Heinrand             Norma      00:25:11 +03:32
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15993 Linda Johanna Kägu                   00:13:12 
 2. 18073 Arabella Raie                        00:14:31 +01:19
 3. 20077 Hanna Roosipuu                       00:32:54 +19:42
N14^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29865 Miia Maiste                          00:19:49 
N16^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:38:30 
N21A^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:40:57 
 2. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:43:27 +02:30
 3. 10612 Jaanika Parts             Elisa Spor 01:01:17 +20:20
 4.  9308 Mari-Liis Eeljõe                     01:03:31 +22:34
 5.  8785 Triin Lilienthal                     01:18:17 +37:20
 6. 34569 Laura Langer                         01:20:37 +39:40
 7. 31099 Kristina Rudenko          Norma      01:39:42 +58:45
N21B^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9574 Karmen Eveli Kauge        Põrgupõhj  00:23:01 
 2.  3314 Terje Urgard              Swedpank S 00:27:24 +04:23
 3.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:30:45 +07:44
 4. 33748 Triin Kass                           00:31:00 +07:59
 5. 12350 Helena Mäeorg                        00:32:25 +09:24
 6. 28817 Kristi Viil-Sild          Saku Õllet 00:35:10 +12:09
 7. 29214 Karin Raudsalu            Saku Õllet 00:35:10 +12:09
 8. 22853 Kätlin Atonen             Lehola     00:39:02 +16:01
 9. 21905 Piret Rahe                           00:42:30 +19:29
10.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             00:42:58 +19:57
11. 28201 Veronika Laasi                       00:44:37 +21:36
12.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:45:50 +22:49
13.     0 Ljubov Tolmacheva         x184       00:47:55 +24:54
14. 24575 Kelli Seppel                         00:51:21 +28:20
15. 20627 Gerda Arr                            00:52:12 +29:11
16. 27399 Maria Talvistu                       00:52:24 +29:23
17. 24648 Kädi Viilup                          00:52:31 +29:30
18. 23781 Rahel Rjadnev-Meristo                01:02:40 +39:39
19. 34303 Maiken Vapper                        01:06:37 +43:36
N21RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   293 Ruth Gutmann              Rae        00:52:57 
 2. 21963 Helen Alliksoo            12,7 mm    00:55:32 +02:35
 3.     0 Sari Jetsonen             x112       01:01:29 +08:32
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:40:27 
 2. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:41:22 +00:55
 3. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:44:07 +03:40
 4. 27984 Maire Kivimurd                       00:45:41 +05:14
 5. 21894 Airi Kask                            00:45:51 +05:24
 6.  7310 Karin Reisner             Metsä Fore 00:46:36 +06:09
 7. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:48:19 +07:52
 8.  6060 Tiina-Mari Kõrge                     00:52:36 +12:09
 9.  4210 Maaren Olander-Doyle      Mercury    00:52:58 +12:31
10.  2779 Heli Kain                            00:59:45 +19:18
11. 24223 Esther Malv                          01:02:15 +21:48
12.   310 Eha Arb                              01:04:26 +23:59
13. 21118 Anu Isberg                           01:16:08 +35:41
N40RO^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3225 Anne Raadla               Jõhvikas   00:42:51 
N50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:35:33 
 2.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:37:33 +02:00
 3. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        00:40:17 +04:44
 4. 29218 Signe Steinpilm                      00:42:55 +07:22
 5.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:45:14 +09:41
 6.  8271 Merike Põldmäe                       00:47:11 +11:38
 7.  2095 Helen Mast                Jõhvikas   00:47:41 +12:08
 8. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:47:51 +12:18
 9.  9757 Tiia Laul                            00:51:29 +15:56
10.  6176 Maire Rillo                          00:53:14 +17:41
11.  6521 Ragne Tomberg                        01:02:02 +26:29
12. 21769 Elina Reedi                          01:10:17 +34:44
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2298 Mare Niitsoo              TON        00:36:00 
 2.    69 Lea Tusis                 JOKA       00:43:55 +07:55
 3.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        00:46:44 +10:44
 4.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:48:06 +12:06
 5.   953 Mari Volberg              TAOK       00:57:22 +21:22
 6.   522 Mare Aibast               Harju OK   01:00:46 +24:46
 7. 18599 Kirsti Kadakas                       01:21:11 +45:11
N70^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1728 Rutt Kukk                 Orion      00:31:58 
 2.   389 Ülle Mõistlik             Orion      00:33:57 +01:59
 3.   172 Juta Virkepuu             Harju OK   00:36:51 +04:53
 4.  1207 Ülle Gurkina                         00:37:48 +05:50
 5. 33777 Epp Sulg                             01:02:47 +30:49
RADA3^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16759 Kairi Järvetar            TLÜ        00:40:58 
 2.  3185 Anita Karnit              SRD        00:44:29 +03:31
 3. 27992 Eva Puusepp                          00:57:15 +16:17
RADA4^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     00:28:56 
 2. 22103 Lauri Perv                           00:48:21 +19:25
 3. 32315 Ivar Säde                            00:50:17 +21:21
 4.  6437 Priit Koppel                         00:50:18 +21:22
 5.     0 Deivi Kiviste             x136       00:54:49 +25:53
RADA7^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Meelike Salis             Nõmme      00:49:18 
TILLU^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24221 Mia Malv                             00:01:46 
 2. 25784 Isabel Marii Vändrik                 00:02:02 +00:16
 3. 28713 Brigitta Saar             Tallinna L 00:02:11 +00:25
 4. 24222 Elisabeth Malv                       00:02:11 +00:25
 5. 24577 Robert Seppel                        00:02:15 +00:29
 6. 25674 Ralf Eduard Kägu                     00:02:30 +00:44
 7. 33185 Elisabeth Nemvalts                   00:03:04 +01:18
 8. 31723 Anna-Mariin Kutepov                  00:03:05 +01:19
 9. 28656 Holger Ots                           00:03:26 +01:40
10. 30699 Kert Alliksoo                        00:05:12 +03:26
11. 31607 Johanna Mia Vändrik                  00:05:19 +03:33
12. 34504 Alfred Saar                          00:07:05 +05:19
13. 32685 Käre Pehk                            00:13:26 +11:40
    33314 Kristjan Kuusk                       DQ 
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21338 Hendrik Steinpilm                    00:21:12 
 2. 16530 Gregor Aibast                        00:27:32 +06:20
 3.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:36:22 +15:10
 4. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:47:03 +25:51
 5.  1300 Paavo Rõigas              Peko       00:47:33 +26:21
 6. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:48:27 +27:15
 7.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:52:02 +30:50
 8.  7205 Ivar Lai                             00:53:07 +31:55
 9. 23119 Sirje Küla                           00:55:02 +33:50
10. 29785 Merike Raudla                        00:59:12 +38:00
11. 23328 Lauri Lepalaan                       01:00:57 +39:45
12. 11356 Marge Anijärv             Mercury    01:01:04 +39:52
13.  1545 Oleg Podlipski            Jõhvikas   01:02:43 +41:31
14. 33749 Siim Kaur                            01:13:00 +51:48
15.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:14:10 +52:58
16.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       01:34:59 +73:47
17. 31712 Sten Reisi                           02:06:54 +105:42
18. 31310 Indrek  Lillo             www.advoka 02:19:28 +118:16
19.  9965 Kalle Järvekülg           9965       02:31:56 +130:44