Saaremaa neljapäevak - 13.08.2020 - Valjala

13.08.2020
Korraldaja : Maarika Saks
Rajameister : Maarika Saks
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [N12] [N21] [N40] [N60] [VABA]
M10^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34430 Kaspar Sääsk                         01:11:23 
 2. 29140 Ott Peeter Tuisk          SOK        01:11:23 +00:00
 3. 32498 Jaagup Lõhmus                        01:44:49 +33:26
M21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        00:29:49 
 2. 34429 Mihkel Roomet                        00:32:20 +02:31
 3. 33479 Rein Rand                 Saare      00:32:29 +02:40
 4. 20455 Ahto Pukk                 SOK        00:35:07 +05:18
 5. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        00:36:31 +06:42
 6. 34432 Meiko Saar                           00:53:35 +23:46
M40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:23:04 
 2.  5393 Taavi Tuisk               SOK        00:24:26 +01:22
 3. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        00:42:32 +19:28
M50^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3241 Mati Metsanurk            SOK        00:37:26 
 2. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        00:43:17 +05:51
 3. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        00:57:58 +20:32
N12^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29181 Epp Kristel Tuisk         SOK        00:31:12 
N21^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4154 Ulvi Moks                            00:35:13 
 2. 32422 Jaanika Tiitson           SOK        00:39:39 +04:26
N40^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        00:45:56 
 2. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        00:46:39 +00:43
 3. 19519 Raili Nõgu                SOK        00:53:15 +07:19
 4. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:04:34 +18:38
N60^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        00:54:40 
VABA^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34059 Emili Pukk                           00:04:22 
 2. 34387 Nora Mia Kirst            Valjala La 00:04:44 +00:22
 3. 34392 Feliks Vask               Valjala La 00:04:48 +00:26
 4. 34415 Kenert Metsjärv                      00:04:50 +00:28
 5. 34389 Kalmer Siimer             Valjala La 00:04:55 +00:33
 6. 34416 Andreas Veldermann        SOK        00:06:14 +01:52
 7. 34390 Oskar Suvisild            Valjala La 00:06:15 +01:53
 8. 34388 Berit Rannala             Valjala La 00:06:24 +02:02
 9. 34377 Alicia Avik               Valjala La 00:06:26 +02:04
10. 34411 Zanna Ring                Valjala La 00:06:36 +02:14
11. 34391 Elise Song                Valjala La 00:06:36 +02:14
12. 34414 Teele Toomsalu            Valjala La 00:06:38 +02:16
13. 34394 Deliisa Kastein           Valjala La 00:06:41 +02:19
14. 34412 Paula Kangro              Valjala La 00:06:44 +02:22
15. 34393 Jakob Jõeäär              Valjala La 00:06:46 +02:24
16. 34413 Robin Kütt                Valjala La 00:06:48 +02:26
17. 34395 Mia-Liisa Meerents        Valjala La 00:06:50 +02:28
18. 34396 Anete Rannala             Valjala La 00:06:53 +02:31
19. 34428 Ramo Aavik                           00:09:09 +04:47
20. 34426 Ellinor Aau               Valjala La 00:09:19 +04:57
21. 34425 Ville Aaron Aau           Valjala La 00:09:22 +05:00
22. 34060 Lenna E. Pukk                        00:09:23 +05:01
23. 33879 Piret Rand                SOK        00:24:21 +19:59
24. 29461 Hindrias Lõbus                       00:27:26 +23:04
25. 34424 Rasmus Õisnurm            Laagri     00:47:03 +42:41
26. 34420 Karola Õisnurm            Tallinna M 00:47:08 +42:46
27. 34423 Sander  Sannik            Valjala Põ 00:47:09 +42:47
28. 34421 Isabel Sannik             Valjala Põ 00:47:10 +42:48
29. 34422 Jete Sannik               Valjala La 00:47:14 +42:52
30. 34180 Ain Anger                 SOK        00:49:32 +45:10
31. 34427 Virve Aau                            00:54:51 +50:29
32. 34433 Märten Tolli                         01:03:53 +59:31
33. 34431 Carl-Ardon Heidmets                  01:04:12 +59:50
34. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        01:13:14 +68:52
35. 32500 Rasmus Väli                          01:13:22 +69:00
36. 34064 Aadu Rand                            01:34:07 +89:45