Lääne-Virumaa 1. kolmapäevak - 05.05.2021 - Miila

05.05.2021
Korraldaja : Rakvere OK
Rajameister : Kuno Rooba
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:16:19 
 2. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:23:52 +07:33
 3. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:26:50 +10:31
 4. 28332 Aaron Murakas             Rakv       00:40:18 +23:59
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:30:58 
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22041 Kusti Priks               Rakv       01:00:06 
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       01:47:15 
 2. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         02:41:58 +54:43
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:54:19 
M21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3980 Priit Randman             Rakv       00:50:12 
 2. 11597 Sander Pritsik            Rakv       00:56:34 +06:22
 3.  4286 Veiko Vinkel              West       01:07:38 +17:26
 4. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       01:07:49 +17:37
 5.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       01:16:22 +26:10
M21B ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:40:49 
 2.  3640 Toivo Murakas             Rakv       00:47:52 +07:03
 3.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:48:16 +07:27
 4. 25271 Aivo Elken                           00:50:56 +10:07
 5.  3218 Margus Vasser             KUNDA OK   00:54:17 +13:28
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:12:21 
 2. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       01:24:56 +12:35
 3.  4726 Avo Siilak                Rakv       01:25:46 +13:25
 4.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       01:32:05 +19:44
 5. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakvere OK 01:51:14 +38:53
 6.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            01:59:09 +46:48
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       01:03:03 
 2.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       01:46:17 +43:14
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:54:58 
 2. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:57:02 +02:04
 3.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       01:02:46 +07:48
 4.   806 Urmas Heinsoo             Rakv       02:14:10 +79:12
M65 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:48:00 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:58:44 +10:44
 3.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       01:00:44 +12:44
 4.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:16:09 +28:09
 5. 34914 Aare Rohtla                          01:18:06 +30:06
 6.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:31:00 +43:00
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:21:46 
 2. 28325 Emili Gutmann             Rakv       00:30:45 +08:59
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:31:59 
 2. 26297 Lisandra Murakas          Rakv       00:44:46 +12:47
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23359 Liis-Marii Kaso           Rakv       00:58:44 
N21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Võru       01:02:27 
 2.  5486 Teele Randman             Rakv       01:03:29 +01:02
 3. 16090 Merike Mets               Rakv       01:06:13 +03:46
 4. 14182 Evelyn Himma              Rakv       01:07:41 +05:14
 5.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       01:24:17 +21:50
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27612 Katrin Proosa                        01:18:07 
N55 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:54:31 
 2.  1657 Tiina Metsmaa             Rakv       01:09:06 +14:35
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       01:16:38 +22:07
 4.   804 Sirje Rohtla              Rakv       01:17:39 +23:08
 5.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       01:18:27 +23:56
VABARADA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  01:05:49 
 2.  3953 Meelis Kütt               Viru Malev 01:11:29 +05:40
 3. 20472 Kristjan Leimann                     01:17:13 +11:24
 4.  2018 Aleksander Pritsik        Rakv       01:24:43 +18:54