Lääne-Virumaa 12. kolmapäevak - 08.09.2021 - Kadrina

08.09.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[ALG] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M35] [M50] [M60] [M65] [N12] [N14] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N45] [N50] [N55] [VABARADA]
ALG ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35486 Maru Kütt                            00:11:29 
 2. 23806 Ott Kaubi                            00:11:45 +00:16
 3. 33972 Emil Ratas                           00:13:06 +01:37
 4. 19873 Holger Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:13:34 +02:05
 5. 35358 Hiie Lii Kütt                        00:14:41 +03:12
 6. 28326 Karl Marten Tamm          Rakv       00:17:40 +06:11
 7. 33765 Benno Tiits                          00:19:50 +08:21
 8. 25114 Sten Ots                             00:22:04 +10:35
 9. 28359 Kert Kirsipuu                        00:22:22 +10:53
10. 25267 Ramses Koosapoeg                     00:23:39 +12:10
11. 26831 Uku Tulp                             00:25:06 +13:37
12. 34860 Oliver Kaarlõpp                      00:27:00 +15:31
13. 36072 Kristel Mänd                         00:27:14 +15:45
14. 36073 Laur Lukas Mänd                      00:27:37 +16:08
15. 28314 Katrin Kaarlõpp                      00:27:46 +16:17
16. 34618 Ekke Lepiksaar                       00:33:49 +22:20
17. 35374 Asso Leimann                         00:34:59 +23:30
18. 36074 Siim Arro                            00:35:03 +23:34
19. 29325 Hella Maia Priks                     00:36:27 +24:58
20. 35372 Tuule Lee Kütt                       00:36:31 +25:02
21. 35483 Villem Kaubi                         00:41:09 +29:40
22. 36076 Roland Mennik                        00:44:08 +32:39
23. 36077 Joosep Sarap                         00:44:08 +32:39
24. 36078 Kermo Kirsipuu                       00:51:21 +39:52
25. 36079 Joonas Aksel Sarap                   00:51:21 +39:52
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18161 Thomas Kruusmaa           Rakv       00:20:46 
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35379 Uku Trolla                           00:29:11 
 2. 30653 Kaspar Tamm               Rakv       00:32:51 +03:40
 3. 21144 Marco Murakas             Rakv       00:32:52 +03:41
 4. 28363 Oliver Soomre                        00:44:18 +15:07
 5. 34859 Romeo Annus                          01:04:39 +35:28
 6. 24142 Jonas Murro               Rakv       01:04:51 +35:40
 7. 28362 Oskar Soomre                         01:05:04 +35:53
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25509 Kaur Koosapoeg            Rakv       00:44:00 
 2. 20711 Rasmus Võhma                         00:44:49 +00:49
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21146 Ossi Priks                Rakv       00:37:30 
M21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17865 Eerik Priks               Rakv       00:40:25 
 2.  9447 Tanel Heinsoo             Rakv       00:42:18 +01:53
 3. 26329 Rauno Uusküla                        00:58:26 +18:01
 4. 35917 Vallo Vahesaar                       00:59:55 +19:30
 5. 36071 Mart Suurkivi                        00:59:59 +19:34
M21B ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3953 Meelis Kütt               Viru Malev 00:32:47 
 2. 22237 Kristjan Vidder                      00:35:01 +02:14
 3. 14852 Arvi Koitve                          00:37:45 +04:58
 4.  3875 Indrek Pung               Rakv       00:38:06 +05:19
 5. 19870 Jaan Tulp                 Kirde KRK  00:39:27 +06:40
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3328 Tauno Murakas             Rakv       00:42:04 
 2.  9462 Kaupo Ots                 Rakv       00:42:23 +00:19
 3. 23800 Kalmer Koosapoeg          Rakv       00:44:01 +01:57
 4.  9655 Tõnu Kuhi                            00:44:57 +02:53
 5. 30812 Peeter Kuhi                          00:45:37 +03:33
 6. 21149 Taimo Lipp                Rakvere OK 00:46:31 +04:27
 7.  2231 Jaak Rohtsalu             Rakv       00:53:22 +11:18
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4151 Tarmo Maasing             Rakv       00:37:13 
 2.  1823 Rein Kriks                Rakv       00:38:06 +00:53
 3.  3750 Riho Kokk                 Rakv       00:43:04 +05:51
 4. 19496 Helar Kriisa                         00:43:26 +06:13
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3592 Kalev Sirge               Rakv       00:42:03 
 2.  3584 Aare Limberg              Rakv       00:47:10 +05:07
 3.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:47:17 +05:14
 4.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:47:57 +05:54
 5.  2146 Üllar Prual                          01:18:25 +36:22
M65 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   00:33:45 
 2.   444 Juhan Bachmann            Jõhvikas   00:37:41 +03:56
 3.   412 Lembit Talli                         00:37:47 +04:02
 4.  6510 Aarne Idavain             SK Rada    00:53:39 +19:54
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28327 Mirell Tamm               Rakv       00:11:14 
 2. 20697 Gertrud Kaubi             Rakv       00:12:20 +01:06
 3. 25260 Marit Võhma                          00:12:51 +01:37
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26849 Jane Sumre                           00:20:14 
 2. 24139 Liisa Jusupov             Rakv       00:36:11 +15:57
 3. 33594 Anni- Marleen Saar        Rakv       00:38:14 +18:00
 4. 35485 Miina Risthein                       00:38:17 +18:03
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29489 Anett Liisa Parts         JOKA       00:49:57 
N21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3134 Karmen Alnek              Rakv       00:33:29 
 2.  9440 Maarika Suursu                       00:39:38 +06:09
 3.  2550 Aino Vaher                Rakv       00:51:30 +18:01
 4. 14622 Aljona Karlõsheva                    00:54:58 +21:29
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2223 Mirje Vilt                           00:42:10 
 2. 12492 Kaie Kruusmaa             Rakv       00:46:11 +04:01
 3. 13980 Rita Toome                Rakv       00:51:16 +09:06
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18442 Tiina Kriisa                         00:31:37 
 2.  9685 Hiie Laugesaar            Rakv       00:38:12 +06:35
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9485 Anu Kilki                            00:46:55 
N55 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3607 Maire Limberg             Rakv       00:33:40 
 2.  7515 Ene Ehrenpreis            Rakv       00:46:37 +12:57
 3.  1822 Eha Kriks                 Rakv       00:47:26 +13:46
VABARADA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:23:15 
 2. 33038 Kärolin Maasing                      00:37:50 +14:35
 3. 33593 Helena Volmre             Rakv       00:38:19 +15:04
 4. 13888 Hannes Konist                        00:48:09 +24:54
 5.  3586 Neeme Malva               Rakv       00:50:39 +27:24
 6.  9442 Merike Suursu                        00:57:42 +34:27
 7. 30811 Rainer Ait                           01:04:33 +41:18
 8. 28367 Kert Sukamägi                        01:06:45 +43:30
 9. 28365 Gerol Riik                           01:07:36 +44:21
10. 30810 Jan-Andri Kirss                      01:08:21 +45:06
11. 31961 Martin Stadnik                       01:10:46 +47:31
12. 36075 Aleks Uusküla                        01:10:57 +47:42
13.  9468 Jaan Suursu               Rakv       01:12:08 +48:53