Põlva 5.Teisipäevak - 04.05.2021 - Küka

04.05.2021
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Madli Johanna Maidla
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N75] [N80] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25701 Kasper Vaher              Tartu      00:24:06 
 2. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:27:11 +03:05
 3.     0 Mari Väli                 Põlva      00:29:31 +05:25
 4. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:32:12 +08:06
 5. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:32:38 +08:32
 6. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:32:44 +08:38
 7. 34212 Betti Mõtlep                         00:33:35 +09:29
 8. 35297 Ike Mõtlep                           00:33:36 +09:30
 9. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 00:44:59 +20:53
10. 34091 Selma Kriisk              Tännassilm 00:45:50 +21:44
11. 35296 Luise Kriisk              Tännassilm 00:45:50 +21:44
12. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:53:06 +29:00
M08 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:20:11 
 2. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:24:23 +04:12
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:19:57 
 2. 31630 Gregor Uibo               Põlva Kool 00:29:37 +09:40
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:28:32 
 2. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:39:59 +11:27
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:33:11 
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Kobras     00:42:41 +09:30
 3. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:43:01 +09:50
 4. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:46:54 +13:43
 5. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:56:22 +23:11
 6. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 00:57:38 +24:27
 7. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:58:54 +25:43
 8. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:58:59 +25:48
 9. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Kobras     01:07:02 +33:51
10.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:09:40 +36:29
11. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 01:10:23 +37:12
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:50:49 
 2. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:51:15 +00:26
 3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:58:04 +07:15
 4. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     01:37:36 +46:47
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:44:56 
 2. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:46:50 +01:54
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:50:23 +05:27
 4. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:10:38 +25:42
 5. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 01:52:57 +68:01
M21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     00:48:01 
 2.  4518 Kristjan Konsap           Võru       00:59:56 +11:55
 3.  5628 Lehar Laurits             Kobras     01:00:53 +12:52
 4. 20521 Toomas Roosma             Tartu      01:04:20 +16:19
 5.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       01:05:59 +17:58
 6.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:10:46 +22:45
 7. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:13:04 +25:03
 8.  4874 Johan Kütt                Alpiklubi  01:15:29 +27:28
 9. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     01:17:32 +29:31
M21B ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:54:39 
 2.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:09:40 +15:01
 3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:09:54 +15:15
 4.  3955 Ando Haldna               Võru       01:10:33 +15:54
 5. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:15:45 +21:06
 6.  6623 Oskar Soop                Tartu      01:21:22 +26:43
M21E ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:57:25 
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:57:52 +00:27
 3. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:00:53 +03:28
 4.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:02:32 +05:07
 5.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:02:48 +05:23
 6.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:04:19 +06:54
 7.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   01:04:44 +07:19
 8. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       01:08:27 +11:02
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:08:34 +11:09
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:14:00 +16:35
11.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:19:37 +22:12
12.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:19:47 +22:22
13. 13280 Aivar Tihane              Eesti Ener 01:29:58 +32:33
14.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:41:59 +44:34
15.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:49:04 +51:39
16. 33574 Rihard Rohtla             Tartu      01:58:41 +61:16
17.  5061 Kalev Liiv                Tartu      02:02:13 +64:48
18. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         02:12:53 +75:28
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:39:29 
 2. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:43:58 +04:29
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:51:38 +12:09
 4. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:52:00 +12:31
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:54:51 +15:22
 6. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       01:03:50 +24:21
 7. 12991 Mihkel Tammaru            Harjumaa   01:04:32 +25:03
 8. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:22:10 +42:41
 9. 34030 Indrek Tolmann            Tartu      01:24:15 +44:46
M40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:41:44 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:49:56 +08:12
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:37 +11:53
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:54:46 +13:02
 5.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:55:16 +13:32
 6. 13616 Priit Narusk              Võru       01:00:19 +18:35
 7. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:00:21 +18:37
 8.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:35:14 +53:30
 9. 35054 Kristjan Vassil           TÜ         01:35:15 +53:31
M45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:48:30 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:50:51 +02:21
 3.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:52:31 +04:01
 4.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:53:11 +04:41
 5.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:54:16 +05:46
 6. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:55:29 +06:59
 7. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:57:39 +09:09
 8.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:00:30 +12:00
 9.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     01:00:30 +12:00
10.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:00:32 +12:02
11.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     01:00:36 +12:06
12.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:00:49 +12:19
13.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     01:01:08 +12:38
14.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:04:08 +15:38
15.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:09:18 +20:48
16.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:09:48 +21:18
17.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:11:26 +22:56
18.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     01:23:19 +34:49
19.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:23:48 +35:18
20. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:24:25 +35:55
21. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:44:56 +56:26
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:55:41 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:02:23 +06:42
 3.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:08:15 +12:34
 4.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:09:39 +13:58
 5. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           KUP        01:13:42 +18:01
 6. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:41:34 +45:53
M55 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:09:14 
 2. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     01:10:24 +01:10
 3.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:16:14 +07:00
 4.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:17:18 +08:04
 5. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:31:08 +21:54
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:03:08 
 2.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     01:05:44 +02:36
 3.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:06:39 +03:31
 4.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:10:00 +06:52
 5.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:11:01 +07:53
 6.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:15:09 +12:01
 7.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:15:11 +12:03
M65 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:47:20 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:49:57 +02:37
 3.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:09:17 +21:57
M70 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:48:40 
 2.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:49:39 +00:59
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:50:03 +01:23
 4.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:59:23 +10:43
 5.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:10:05 +21:25
 6.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:11:49 +23:09
 7.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:22:19 +33:39
 8.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:28:59 +40:19
M75 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      00:48:10 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:56:57 +08:47
N10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:14:03 
 2. 27284 Matilda Nuuma             SK Serviti 00:15:47 +01:44
 3. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:18:00 +03:57
 4. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:18:30 +04:27
 5. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva Spor 00:19:52 +05:49
 6. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:39:50 +25:47
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:36:43 
 2. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:42:29 +05:46
 3. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:43:16 +06:33
 4. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      00:50:14 +13:31
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:46:07 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:46:07 +00:00
 3. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       01:06:33 +20:26
N16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:48:08 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:51:16 +03:08
 3. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:58:04 +09:56
 4. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:59:11 +11:03
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:48:18 
 2. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       01:00:00 +11:42
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:05:51 +17:33
 4. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     01:07:17 +18:59
N21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4198 Triinu Rooni              SK100      00:46:46 
 2.  1065 Maret Vaher               Kobras     00:52:57 +06:11
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:05:09 +18:23
N21E ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:47:48 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:49:15 +01:27
 3. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:57:00 +09:12
 4. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:59:47 +11:59
 5.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:00:34 +12:46
 6.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:03:49 +16:01
 7.  7098 Kristiina Laht            Kape       01:07:54 +20:06
 8. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:08:17 +20:29
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:19:12 
 2. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:37:36 +18:24
N40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:56:00 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:57:02 +01:02
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:01:30 +05:30
 4.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:20:23 +24:23
 5. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:24:17 +28:17
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:59:05 
 2.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:03:35 +04:30
 3.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:09:54 +10:49
 4.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      01:10:11 +11:06
 5.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:11:29 +12:24
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:12:36 +13:31
 7.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:13:50 +14:45
 8.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:18:38 +19:33
 9. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:22:48 +23:43
10. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:33:51 +34:46
11. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:35:46 +36:41
12.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     01:43:06 +44:01
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:51:33 
 2. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:59:54 +08:21
 3. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:26:55 +35:22
 4. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 01:34:59 +43:26
 5. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi Val 01:35:07 +43:34
N55 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:49:24 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:54:38 +05:14
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:02:58 +13:34
 4.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:05:36 +16:12
 5.  3895 Sirje Lind                Kape       01:27:31 +38:07
 6. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:32:08 +42:44
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:13:31 
 2. 19527 Kersti Liloson            Kobras     01:38:59 +25:28
N65 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:50:41 
 2.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:04:15 +13:34
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:05:55 +15:14
 4.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:14:41 +24:00
N70 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:19 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:12:08 +26:49
N75 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:58:39 
N80 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:03:31 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:15:04 
 2. 25174 Joonas Leis               Põlva kool 00:15:04 +00:00
 3. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:19:57 +04:53
 4. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:24:20 +09:16
 5. 17361 Joakim Albert             Tartu      00:25:13 +10:09
 6. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:38:00 +22:56
 7. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:38:49 +23:45
 8.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:42:46 +27:42
 9. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:44:14 +29:10
10.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       00:44:40 +29:36
11.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:45:45 +30:41
12. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:47:41 +32:37
13. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:47:42 +32:38
14.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:48:23 +33:19
15. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 00:49:18 +34:14
16. 10211 Merilin Aruots            Põlva      00:50:04 +35:00
17.     0 Urmas Uffert              NK         00:50:10 +35:06
18. 31507 Märt Nukk                 NK         00:50:14 +35:10
19.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:52:03 +36:59
20.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:52:37 +37:33
21. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:56:11 +41:07
22. 11933 Tiia Tomson               Lalli küla 00:57:36 +42:32
23. 34094 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse L 00:59:43 +44:39
24. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:00:24 +45:20
25. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:00:56 +45:52
26. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 01:05:03 +49:59
27.     0 Keitiliis Michelson       KT         01:05:11 +50:07
28.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:06:41 +51:37
29. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:07:31 +52:27
30.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:09:20 +54:16
31. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald         Tartu      01:12:22 +57:18
32.     0 Lennart Kure              Põlva      01:13:35 +58:31
33. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald      Tartu      01:15:25 +60:21
34. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:15:44 +60:40
35.  8544 Monika Adamson            Paar OÜ    01:16:20 +61:16
36. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:18:50 +63:46
37.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:20:24 +65:20
38. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 01:27:44 +72:40
39. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:32:15 +77:11
40. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:32:33 +77:29
41. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:53:17 +98:13
42. 31113 Mari-Liis Somelar         Tartu      01:56:43 +101:39
VIPL ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 00:35:50 
 2. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:40:39 +04:49
 3. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:42:55 +07:05
 4. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:43:43 +07:53
 5. 25930 Allan Rehemets            Põlva      00:43:43 +07:53
 6. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:44:38 +08:48
 7. 34037 Raina Reinsalu            Tartu      00:45:19 +09:29
 8. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:46:58 +11:08
 9.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi                       00:48:07 +12:17
10. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:51:24 +15:34
11. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:51:46 +15:56
12. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:53:35 +17:45
13. 35294 Eeva Kärner               Tartu      00:54:03 +18:13
14.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:10:15 +34:25
15. 19351 Eliko Saks                Võru       01:10:19 +34:29
16.     0 Mari Raja                 Viljandi   01:51:27 +75:37
VIPP ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:56:23 
 2.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:00:55 +04:32
 3.  3079 Merlin Müür               Lehola     01:01:20 +04:57
 4.  5584 Hillar Petersen           Tartu      01:05:41 +09:18
 5. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:19:39 +23:16
 6. 30563 Keidi Käis                Põlva      01:24:36 +28:13
 7.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 01:27:02 +30:39
 8. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja              Tartu      01:28:09 +31:46
 9.  4268 Siim Ainsaar              Tartu      01:36:32 +40:09
VIPT ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:40:23 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:42:15 +01:52
 3.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:43:22 +02:59
 4. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:44:07 +03:44
 5.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:48:33 +08:10
 6.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:50:13 +09:50
 7. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   00:52:27 +12:04
 8. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:56:55 +16:32
 9. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:57:14 +16:51
10.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:02:21 +21:58
11. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:05:24 +25:01
12.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:07:46 +27:23
13.  1421 Kaarel Kure               Kobras     01:13:35 +33:12
14.  9243 Leenu Org                 SK Tahk    01:18:46 +38:23
15. 21011 Tõnis Org                 Otepää     01:18:46 +38:23