Põlva 6.Teisipäevak - 11.05.2021 - Kiidjärve

11.05.2021
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[KUKI] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65] [M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70] [N80] [VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
KUKI ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23808 Joosep Kraas                         00:34:22 
 2. 35297 Ike Mõtlep                           00:34:30 +00:08
 3. 34212 Betti Mõtlep                         00:34:57 +00:35
 4. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:46:32 +12:10
 5. 35090 Mari Väli                 Põlva      00:50:00 +15:38
 6. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:59:35 +25:13
 7. 31539 Elsa Kriisk               Tännassilm 01:04:32 +30:10
 8. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      01:04:47 +30:25
 9. 34091 Selma Kriisk              Tännassilm 01:05:00 +30:38
10.     0 Grete-Liis Ojasoo         Põlva      01:06:52 +32:30
11. 32104 Klaara Mari Tüür                     01:16:31 +42:09
M08 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:24:41 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:52:14 +27:33
 3. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:57:45 +33:04
 4.     0 Karl Markus Klock                    02:08:57 +104:16
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:24:46 
 2. 28113 Tõnu Taal                 Katoliku S 00:29:25 +04:39
M12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:26:36 
 2. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:31:28 +04:52
 3. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:35:12 +08:36
 4. 33887 Jakob Vaabel              Katoliku   00:35:37 +09:01
 5. 22240 Pärt Gustav Tüür                     00:38:23 +11:47
 6. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:38:48 +12:12
 7. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:39:38 +13:02
 8. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:40:05 +13:29
 9. 18217 Timo Poopuu               Tartu      00:50:59 +24:23
10.     0 Johannes Org                         01:10:04 +43:28
11. 33094 Rasmus Org                           01:10:11 +43:35
12. 34741 Ragnar Lustja             Tilsi PK   01:12:57 +46:21
M14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:36:07 
 2. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:42:24 +06:17
 3. 14168 Ants Liivamägi            Tartu      00:45:58 +09:51
 4. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:46:16 +10:09
 5. 25934 Lennart Sein              Tartu      00:47:03 +10:56
 6. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:48:27 +12:20
 7. 26392 Henri Prillop             Tartu Kivi 00:49:30 +13:23
 8. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:50:51 +14:44
 9. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:52:04 +15:57
10. 25759 Andris Toomel             Tilsi kool 00:54:39 +18:32
11. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     01:00:25 +24:18
12. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Kobras     01:06:14 +30:07
13. 32007 Mairo Kõomägi             Tilsi PK   01:06:50 +30:43
14. 33338 Gregory Dariel Blauhut    Tilsi PK   01:06:55 +30:48
15.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:10:33 +34:26
16. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     01:22:11 +46:04
M16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:46:42 
 2. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:48:04 +01:22
 3. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:50:25 +03:43
 4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:55:37 +08:55
 5. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:59:17 +12:35
 6. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     01:12:05 +25:23
 7. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     01:12:06 +25:24
 8. 23712 Otto Pluum                Katoliku   01:23:12 +36:30
M18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:44:59 
 2. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:11:46 +26:47
 3. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 02:06:04 +81:05
M21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4421 Martin Marga              Kobras     00:43:15 
 2.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:54:56 +11:41
 3.  4518 Kristjan Konsap           Võru       00:55:18 +12:03
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:00:39 +17:24
 5. 31129 Karl-Martin Voovere                  01:01:06 +17:51
 6.  5628 Lehar Laurits             Kobras     01:06:10 +22:55
 7.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:07:09 +23:54
 8.  9594 Hendrik Mikk              Keskkonnap 01:10:55 +27:40
 9. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:11:37 +28:22
10.  4874 Johan Kütt                Alpiklubi  01:16:27 +33:12
M21B ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:48:25 
 2.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:58:27 +10:02
 3. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:59:58 +11:33
 4.  3955 Ando Haldna               Võru       01:01:00 +12:35
 5. 31229 Fred Koppel                          01:04:21 +15:56
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       01:04:55 +16:30
M21E ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:54:50 
 2.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     01:05:55 +11:05
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:06:00 +11:10
 4.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:07:14 +12:24
 5.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:11:09 +16:19
 6.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       01:12:18 +17:28
 7. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       01:12:32 +17:42
 8.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:12:58 +18:08
 9.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:13:13 +18:23
10.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:14:00 +19:10
11.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:15:25 +20:35
12.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:18:01 +23:11
13. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Hugo Treff 01:18:39 +23:49
14. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     01:24:05 +29:15
15. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:27:27 +32:37
16.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:31:11 +36:21
17.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       01:35:24 +40:34
18.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:37:49 +42:59
19.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:38:32 +43:42
20. 13280 Aivar Tihane              Eesti Ener 01:56:05 +61:15
21.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           02:25:54 +91:04
M35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:44:19 
 2. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:46:39 +02:20
 3. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:49:07 +04:48
 4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:49:27 +05:08
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:50:03 +05:44
 6. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:58:16 +13:57
 7.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:00:32 +16:13
 8. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:03:49 +19:30
 9.  9598 Martti Mikk               seikluspor 01:05:00 +20:41
10. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:06:45 +22:26
M40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:39:44 
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:45:06 +05:22
 3.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:50:14 +10:30
 4. 10590 Riho Mõtlep               OK Laktaat 00:52:25 +12:41
 5. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:53:02 +13:18
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:10 +13:26
 7. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:57:50 +18:06
 8. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:01:55 +22:11
 9. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:16:07 +36:23
M45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:49:41 
 2. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:50:14 +00:33
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:53:19 +03:38
 4.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:53:46 +04:05
 5.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:57:02 +07:21
 6.  1625 Magnar Alev               Otepää     00:57:13 +07:32
 7.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:00:04 +10:23
 8.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:05:58 +16:17
 9.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:06:09 +16:28
10.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:08:40 +18:59
11.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:09:44 +20:03
12.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:15:55 +26:14
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:17:14 +27:33
14. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:19:32 +29:51
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:40:31 
 2.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:47:28 +06:57
 3.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:50:14 +09:43
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:50:35 +10:04
 5.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:53:43 +13:12
 6.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:00:00 +19:29
 7.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:04:04 +23:33
 8.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:11:32 +31:01
 9. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:13:55 +33:24
10.  7768 Mait Metspalu             TÜ         01:15:05 +34:34
M55 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        00:54:27 
 2.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:59:55 +05:28
 3.  2208 Jaanus Teppan                        01:02:35 +08:08
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       01:03:36 +09:09
 5.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:07:24 +12:57
 6. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:16:31 +22:04
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:54:27 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:58:43 +04:16
M65 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:43:39 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:45:43 +02:04
 3.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:58:29 +14:50
M70 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:46:59 
 2. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:49:07 +02:08
 3.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:49:09 +02:10
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:49:48 +02:49
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:00:21 +13:22
 6.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:02:42 +15:43
 7.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:09:43 +22:44
 8.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:14:17 +27:18
 9.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:17:20 +30:21
10.   708 Rein Prank                Kape       01:24:41 +37:42
M75 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:49:12 
 2.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:59:53 +10:41
 3.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:11:19 +22:07
N08 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:52:54 
N10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:20:46 
 2. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva Spor 00:23:27 +02:41
 3. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:25:17 +04:31
 4. 34035 Jette Johanna Kaljujärv   Katoliku K 00:26:33 +05:47
 5. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:33:02 +12:16
 6. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:33:31 +12:45
N12 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:30:47 
 2. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   00:33:19 +02:32
 3. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:52:10 +21:23
 4. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      01:06:55 +36:08
 5. 24913 Liisa Prei                Põlva linn 01:13:00 +42:13
N14 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:47:13 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:48:30 +01:17
 3. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:48:48 +01:35
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       01:13:47 +26:34
 5. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    01:41:14 +54:01
 6. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 01:41:34 +54:21
N16 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:47:27 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:49:32 +02:05
 3. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:50:44 +03:17
 4. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:52:21 +04:54
 5. 17896 Mia Mai Huik              Võru       00:52:29 +05:02
N18 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:44:29 
 2. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     00:56:07 +11:38
 3. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:56:16 +11:47
N21A ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:59:16 
 2. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:04:20 +05:04
 3.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:09:06 +09:50
N21E ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:48:22 
 2.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     00:56:51 +08:29
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:04:52 +16:30
 4.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:05:35 +17:13
 5.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       01:05:58 +17:36
 6. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:09:15 +20:53
 7. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         01:13:08 +24:46
N35 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     00:54:45 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:01:11 +06:26
 3. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     01:03:17 +08:32
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:06:34 +11:49
 5. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:27:04 +32:19
N40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:51:56 
 2. 21292 Kristine Tamm             Põlva      00:53:55 +01:59
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:54:02 +02:06
 4. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:57:56 +06:00
 5. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:02:17 +10:21
 6.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:03:19 +11:23
 7. 19351 Eliko Saks                Võru       02:03:13 +71:17
N45 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:48:42 
 2.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:59:26 +10:44
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:01:09 +12:27
 4.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:02:44 +14:02
 5.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:03:12 +14:30
 6.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:03:22 +14:40
 7.  8000 Maichl Suur               Kobras     01:08:19 +19:37
 8. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       01:12:10 +23:28
 9. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:13:39 +24:57
10. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       01:24:52 +36:10
11. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:33:29 +44:47
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:49:01 
 2.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:51:18 +02:17
 3.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:52:12 +03:11
 4. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:54:55 +05:54
 5. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:58:58 +09:57
 6. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 01:05:14 +16:13
 7. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:14:25 +25:24
 8. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi Val 01:49:17 +60:16
 9. 35101 Kaida Vool                Kanepi Val 01:49:25 +60:24
N55 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:43:03 
 2.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:53:49 +10:46
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:56:43 +13:40
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:57:23 +14:20
 5.  3895 Sirje Lind                Kape       01:12:47 +29:44
 6.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:15:01 +31:58
 7. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:30:14 +47:11
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:58:04 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:05:30 +07:26
 3. 19527 Kersti Liloson            Kobras     01:11:24 +13:20
 4. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:15:05 +17:01
N65 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     01:02:59 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:06:27 +03:28
 3. 33776 Sirje Salundi             NKK Kanepi 01:09:33 +06:34
 4.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:13:05 +10:06
N70 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:56:41 
 2.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:58:36 +01:55
 3.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:03:43 +07:02
 4.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:40:03 +43:22
N80 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:08:50 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34505 Johann Kiviselg                      00:18:29 
 2. 34506 Niklas Kiviselg                      00:18:43 +00:14
 3.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:25:52 +07:23
 4. 35085 Triinu Kiviselg           Tartu      00:26:05 +07:36
 5. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:31:42 +13:13
 6.     0 Brita Pääslane            Tartu      00:32:05 +13:36
 7. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:32:17 +13:48
 8. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:35:29 +17:00
 9. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:37:07 +18:38
10. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:38:49 +20:20
11. 27140 Juhan Liira               k          00:39:50 +21:21
12. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:40:57 +22:28
13. 15081 Markel Mahla              Mammaste   00:42:54 +24:25
14. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:43:11 +24:42
15. 34030 Indrek Tolmann                       00:43:51 +25:22
16. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         00:45:50 +27:21
17.     0 Lennart Kure              Kanepi     00:46:06 +27:37
18. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:47:38 +29:09
19. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:47:59 +29:30
20. 31630 Gregor Uibo               Põlva Kool 00:49:01 +30:32
21.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:50:10 +31:41
22. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:51:39 +33:10
23.     0 Robin Tagel               NK         00:53:03 +34:34
24. 31507 Märt Nukk                 NK         00:53:13 +34:44
25.     0 Sven Uffert               Kõlleste N 00:53:15 +34:46
26.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      00:54:06 +35:37
27.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:54:17 +35:48
28.  8544 Monika Adamson            Paar OÜ    00:55:53 +37:24
29. 20965 Tarmo Haljak              Kõlleste N 00:56:12 +37:43
30.     0 Helena Rajatamm           KT         00:57:17 +38:48
31. 31764 Maris Neeno               TÜ         00:57:18 +38:49
32.     0 Ketiliis Michelson        KT         00:57:20 +38:51
33.     0 Elisabet Maranik          KT         00:57:27 +38:58
34.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:58:40 +40:11
35.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:04:52 +46:23
36.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       01:04:55 +46:26
37. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:05:32 +47:03
38. 10211 Merilin Aruots            Põlva      01:06:52 +48:23
39.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:07:02 +48:33
40. 32111 Alexander Kmoch                      01:08:12 +49:43
41. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:09:24 +50:55
42. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     01:09:33 +51:04
43. 21011 Tõnis Org                            01:10:09 +51:40
44. 23387 Angely Turba              Tilsi kool 01:11:36 +53:07
45. 28978 Angelika Vumba            Tilsi PK   01:11:39 +53:10
46.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:12:16 +53:47
47.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     01:12:43 +54:14
48. 13548 Anne Serv                 Põlva linn 01:13:00 +54:31
49. 33337 Harry-Larion Kallas       Tilsi PK   01:15:17 +56:48
50. 34742 Ain Piirimaa              Tilsi PK   01:15:18 +56:49
51. 34094 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse L 01:20:07 +61:38
52. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:20:08 +61:39
53.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:20:42 +62:13
54. 35351 Maigren-Daan Tiisler      Tilsi PK   01:22:16 +63:47
55. 35350 Tauri-Sulev Piirimaa      Tilsi PK   01:22:23 +63:54
56.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:22:33 +64:04
57.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:23:07 +64:38
58. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         01:26:26 +67:57
59.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  01:32:57 +74:28
60. 16502 Erkki Mäeorg              Maaülikool 01:34:23 +75:54
61.     0 Janeli Patrael            Põlva      02:01:53 +103:24
62.     0 Carmen Zoludev            Põlva      02:01:53 +103:24
63. 35352 Meribel Miil              Tilsi PK   02:03:20 +104:51
64. 30437 Aadi Remmik                          02:23:31 +125:02
VIPL ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:38:01 
 2.  5115 Tarmo Tüür                Tartu      00:41:56 +03:55
 3. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:42:31 +04:30
 4. 25930 Allan Rehemets            Põlva      00:42:38 +04:37
 5. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:42:56 +04:55
 6. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:45:16 +07:15
 7.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi                       00:45:35 +07:34
 8. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:55:01 +17:00
 9. 23922 Raili Klee                Põlva      01:14:20 +36:19
10. 28240 Christiine Lepp           Kobras     01:14:20 +36:19
11. 20859 Tapani Keskikuru          EAVA       01:21:46 +43:45
12. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:41:42 +63:41
13. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:41:55 +63:54
VIPP ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5584 Hillar Petersen                      00:49:25 
 2. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:50:10 +00:45
 3.  5345 Kristo Käo                Eesti Muus 00:53:03 +03:38
 4.  5316 Johannes Pärtel Truusalu  Kape       00:54:39 +05:14
 5.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:08:36 +19:11
 6. 30563 Keidi Käis                Põlva      01:08:37 +19:12
 7.  5689 Mirjam Iher               Tartu      01:09:03 +19:38
 8. 35054 Kristjan Vassil           TÜ         01:15:30 +26:05
 9. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:17:47 +28:22
10. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:18:24 +28:59
11. 32927 Evelyn Uuemaa                        01:21:42 +32:17
12. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:25:39 +36:14
VIPT ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:35:10 
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:35:59 +00:49
 3.  1421 Kaarel Kure               Kobras     00:36:15 +01:05
 4. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:36:54 +01:44
 5.  4904 Andres Nöps               TÜ ASK     00:40:05 +04:55
 6. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:41:24 +06:14
 7.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:44:06 +08:56
 8. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:44:55 +09:45
 9. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:47:35 +12:25
10.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:48:29 +13:19
11. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   00:54:12 +19:02
12. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:54:58 +19:48
13.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:55:46 +20:36
14.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:57:31 +22:21
15.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:57:36 +22:26
16. 11925 Ardi Kaljuvee             Kobras     00:58:34 +23:24
17. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:00:48 +25:38
18. 25445 Anti Tohva                Kobras     01:01:34 +26:24
19. 35294 Eeva Kärner                          01:03:54 +28:44
20. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     01:05:17 +30:07
21.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     01:07:54 +32:44
22. 24828 Joosep Jääger                        01:22:12 +47:02
23. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:24:37 +49:27
24. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:24:51 +49:41
25. 33110 Elen Heidok               Kanepi Val 01:49:17 +74:07