Põlva 16.Teisipäevak - 20.07.2021 - Kuulmajärve

20.07.2021
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Anete Saar ja Karoliina Kets
[M21E] [M18] [M21A] [M35] [M40] [M45] [N21E] [VIPP] [M16] [M21B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N40] [N45] [VIPT] [M65] [M70] [N16] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VIPL] [M14] [M75] [N14] [N70] [M12] [N12] [M10] [M08] [N10] [N08] [KUKI] [VALIK]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 9500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:07:28 
 2.  1326 Mati Tiit                 Ilves      01:08:43 +01:15
 3.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:09:10 +01:42
 4. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves      01:15:59 +08:31
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:19:05 +11:37
 6.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:23:37 +16:09
 7.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:23:45 +16:17
 8.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:24:59 +17:31
 9.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:25:30 +18:02
10.  3828 Taavi Tamkivi             TAOK       01:36:07 +28:39
11. 10744 Ragnar Leimann            TAOK       01:43:44 +36:16
12.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kobras     01:49:35 +42:07
13.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           02:14:18 +66:50
M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:53:50 
M21A Rada (3): 16 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:57:07 
 2.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:02:14 +05:07
 3.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:05:14 +08:07
 4.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:14:14 +17:07
 5.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:15:36 +18:29
     4518 Kristjan Konsap           Võru       DQ 
M35 Rada (4): 16 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:55:07 
 2. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:55:52 +00:45
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:56:01 +00:54
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:15:40 +20:33
M40 Rada (5): 16 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:52:52 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:54:32 +01:40
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:09 +05:17
 4.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       01:01:06 +08:14
 5.  8850 Kaarel Piirimäe           Kobras     01:01:54 +09:02
 6. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  01:05:38 +12:46
 7. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:07:31 +14:39
 8.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:08:25 +15:33
 9. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     01:10:18 +17:26
10. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:45:58 +53:06
M45 Rada (6): 16 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:53:07 
 2.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:57:44 +04:37
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:57:59 +04:52
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:59:32 +06:25
 5.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:00:46 +07:39
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:02:36 +09:29
 7.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   01:02:41 +09:34
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:04:49 +11:42
 9.  9132 Björn Puna                SK ProRunn 01:08:31 +15:24
10.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:17:27 +24:20
11.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:23:59 +30:52
12. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:30:20 +37:13
N21E Rada (7): 16 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:47:42 
 2.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:57:00 +09:18
 3.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       00:58:26 +10:44
 4.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:03:50 +16:08
 5.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:05:48 +18:06
 6. 12196 Britt Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:13:55 +26:13
 7. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       01:16:27 +28:45
VIPP Rada (8): 15 KP 6300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:50:37 
 2. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     01:05:11 +14:34
 3. 30563 Keidi Käis                Põlva      01:10:14 +19:37
 4. 25164 Piret Uurimäe             Telia SK   01:12:34 +21:57
 5. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:17:15 +26:38
 6. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  01:33:18 +42:41
 7. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:58:41 +68:04
M16 Rada (9): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:46:18 
 2. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:47:10 +00:52
 3. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:52:12 +05:54
 4. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:58:48 +12:30
 5. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:05:29 +19:11
 6. 11917 Otto Georg Kikerpill      Katoliku   01:36:33 +50:15
M21B Rada (10): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:51:38 
 2. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:55:29 +03:51
 3.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:56:47 +05:09
 4.  5628 Lehar Laurits             Kobras     01:04:08 +12:30
 5.  3955 Ando Haldna               Võru       01:04:55 +13:17
 6.  4315 Sander Valvas             Tartu      01:08:22 +16:44
 7. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                           01:30:08 +38:30
 8. 20679 Janek Oja                 Kaitseliit 01:48:01 +56:23
M50 Rada (11): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   480 Tarvo Avaste              Tammed     00:40:45 
 2.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:43:51 +03:06
 3.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:46:29 +05:44
 4.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:50:12 +09:27
 5. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:51:44 +10:59
M55 Rada (12): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:50:37 
 2.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:52:57 +02:20
 3. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:53:00 +02:23
 4.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:53:09 +02:32
 5.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:00:19 +09:42
 6. 19492 Tõnu Jäädmaa              Võru       01:07:56 +17:19
 7.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:09:16 +18:39
 8. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:19:37 +29:00
M60 Rada (13): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:52:20 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       00:55:27 +03:07
 3.  3724 Aigar Pindmaa             Võru       01:09:54 +17:34
 4.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:10:58 +18:38
N18 Rada (14): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     01:00:04 
N21A Rada (15): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:46:25 
 2. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:56:12 +09:47
 3.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:04:26 +18:01
 4.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          01:15:27 +29:02
 5.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:18:33 +32:08
N35 Rada (16): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:02:45 
 2. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:19:27 +16:42
N40 Rada (17): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20605 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov      Peko       00:50:34 
 2.  1965 Monika Piirimäe           Kobras     00:52:28 +01:54
 3. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:53:54 +03:20
 4. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     01:00:36 +10:02
 5.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:14:17 +23:43
 6. 34721 Siiri Raamets             Lüllemäe   01:40:21 +49:47
N45 Rada (18): 13 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:49:33 
 2. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:55:35 +06:02
 3.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       01:09:20 +19:47
 4. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:10:26 +20:53
 5.  4412 Reet Rosenberg            Kobras     01:12:26 +22:53
 6.  1314 Marje Tobreluts           Kobras     01:12:33 +23:00
 7.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:16:00 +26:27
 8.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:17:11 +27:38
 9. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:26:48 +37:15
10. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:28:39 +39:06
VIPT Rada (19): 13 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu Ülik 00:38:09 
 2.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:39:00 +00:51
 3. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:40:19 +02:10
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:40:57 +02:48
 5.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 00:42:23 +04:14
 6. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:43:44 +05:35
 7.  3874 Jaana Karja                          00:44:57 +06:48
 8.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:47:33 +09:24
 9. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:48:11 +10:02
10. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:48:20 +10:11
11. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:50:43 +12:34
12.  2309 Herje Aibast              Ilves      00:50:45 +12:36
13.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:52:43 +14:34
14. 35294 Eeva Kärner                          00:55:53 +17:44
15. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:56:39 +18:30
16. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:56:48 +18:39
17.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:03:06 +24:57
18.  4268 Siim Ainsaar              Tartu      01:06:01 +27:52
19. 30877 Markel Hanimägi           Võru       01:34:58 +56:49
M65 Rada (20): 13 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:42:14 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:49:39 +07:25
 3.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:07:43 +25:29
M70 Rada (21): 13 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:45:15 
 2.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:46:25 +01:10
 3.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:51:15 +06:00
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:51:28 +06:13
 5. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:55:07 +09:52
 6.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:03:30 +18:15
 7.  1072 Heiki Rammul              Ilves      01:03:59 +18:44
 8.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:05:56 +20:41
 9.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:13:49 +28:34
N16 Rada (22): 13 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:45:33 
 2. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:51:31 +05:58
N50 Rada (23): 13 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:45:26 
 2. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:59:52 +14:26
 3.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      01:06:30 +21:04
 4. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:12:04 +26:38
 5. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 01:20:35 +35:09
N55 Rada (24): 13 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:43:37 
 2.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    00:52:23 +08:46
 3.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:53:11 +09:34
 4. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:27:07 +43:30
N60 Rada (25): 13 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:02:18 
 2.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:08:59 +06:41
N65 Rada (26): 13 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:58:10 
 2.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:59:58 +01:48
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:03:24 +05:14
VIPL Rada (27): 11 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:42:11 
 2. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:42:59 +00:48
 3. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:51:08 +08:57
 4. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:51:16 +09:05
 5. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:51:36 +09:25
 6.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi            Tartu      00:55:42 +13:31
 7. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:57:11 +15:00
 8.  8997 Väino Kivioja             Ruusa      01:01:51 +19:40
 9. 10211 Merilin Aruots            Põlva      01:03:02 +20:51
10. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:24:02 +41:51
11. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:24:26 +42:15
M14 Rada (28): 11 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:33:16 
 2. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:36:15 +02:59
 3. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:44:52 +11:36
 4. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Kobras     00:58:52 +25:36
M75 Rada (29): 11 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:50:47 
 2.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      00:56:02 +05:15
 3.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:00:44 +09:57
 4.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:30:47 +40:00
N14 Rada (30): 11 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:42:37 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:50:49 +08:12
 3. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:57:41 +15:04
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       01:32:51 +50:14
N70 Rada (31): 11 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:54:46 
 2.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:36:53 +42:07
M12 Rada (32): 11 KP 2800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:19:36 
 2. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:30:36 +11:00
 3. 21442 Juhan Mahla               Peko       00:41:03 +21:27
 4. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:42:37 +23:01
 5. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:43:32 +23:56
 6.     0 Reno Polikarpus           Tartu      01:09:24 +49:48
 7. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     01:09:27 +49:51
 8. 23458 Mait Tamkivi              Harjumaa   01:09:59 +50:23
 9. 16930 Jaan Tamkivi              Harjumaa   01:09:59 +50:23
10.     0 Rasmus Suur               Harjumaa   01:09:59 +50:23
N12 Rada (33): 11 KP 2800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Kobras     00:44:59 
 2. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:53:27 +08:28
 3. 21351 Lilian Poopuu             JOKA       00:53:36 +08:37
M10 Rada (34): 6 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:16:45 
M08 Rada (35): 6 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31678 Stig Veesaar              Parksepa L 00:22:16 
 2. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:28:36 +06:20
 3. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   00:58:27 +36:11
N10 Rada (36): 6 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:12:55 
N08 Rada (37): 6 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24305 Roberta Aibast            Ilves      00:21:14 
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:24:17 +03:03
 3. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      00:28:02 +06:48
 4. 35089 Mirtel Muuga              Põlva kool 00:28:09 +06:55
KUKI Rada (38): 6 KP 1400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:25:32 
 2. 35090 Mari Väli                 Rosma LA   00:31:17 +05:45
 3.     0 Annabel Veske             Ülenurme   00:31:39 +06:07
 4. 35699 Hugo Rillo                           00:47:58 +22:26
 5.     0 Jakob Rillo               Otepää     00:48:07 +22:35
 6. 35545 Anete Seppo               Põlva      00:49:57 +24:25
 7. 34335 Annabel Karabelnik        Tartu      00:58:32 +33:00
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:34:36 
 2.     0 Laura Kõrven              Tallinn    00:36:30 +01:54
 3.     0 Kaisa Kõrven              Tallinn    00:36:43 +02:07
 4.  1490 Martin Simpson            Kobras     00:40:05 +05:29
 5. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       00:42:47 +08:11
 6.     0 Johanna Veske             Ülenurme   00:43:32 +08:56
 7.     0 Eliis Veske               Ülenurme   00:43:35 +08:59
 8.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:46:20 +11:44
 9. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:49:00 +14:24
10. 22576 Ats Ots                   Võru       00:50:55 +16:19
11. 25959 Marios Tammes             Kobras     00:51:09 +16:33
12. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:52:21 +17:45
13. 21352 Kaili Trossmann           tartu      00:53:49 +19:13
14. 20690 Eke Ots                   Võru       00:54:17 +19:41
15. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:56:43 +22:07
16. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:59:04 +24:28
17.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:59:04 +24:28
18. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:59:24 +24:48
19.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 00:59:30 +24:54
20.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:00:03 +25:27
21.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       01:05:18 +30:42
22.  5021 Talvi Trell               Võru       01:06:39 +32:03
23. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 01:06:53 +32:17
24. 31686 Rico Hanimägi             Võru       01:10:53 +36:17
25.  4386 Karina Kivikas            Ilves      01:10:57 +36:21
26. 32403 Marten Hanimägi           Võru       01:11:02 +36:26
27.  9195 Meelis Maidla             Põlva Matk 01:12:58 +38:22
28.  2220 Indrek Kuusk              Võru       01:16:07 +41:31
29. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   01:19:33 +44:57
30. 34094 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse L 01:19:35 +44:59
31. 22955 Triin Jäädmaa             Võru       01:25:49 +51:13
32. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:26:49 +52:13
33.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      01:33:35 +58:59
34.  7623 Sander Laine              Serviti SK 01:51:45 +77:09
35.     0 Lenne Kukk                Võru       01:57:50 +83:14
36. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       01:57:51 +83:15
37.     0 Emil Mäeorg               Maaülikool 02:16:14 +101:38