Põlva 24.Teisipäevak - 14.09.2021 - Kadaja

14.09.2021
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Pear Post
[M21E] [M18] [M21A] [M35] [M40] [M45] [N21E] [VIPP] [M16] [M21B] [M50] [M55] [M60] [N18] [N21A] [N35] [N40] [N45] [VIPT] [M65] [M70] [N16] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [VIPL] [M14] [M75] [N14] [N70] [M12] [N12] [M10] [M08] [N10] [KUKI] [VALIK]
M21E Rada (1): 19 KP 7440,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:55:33 
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:56:53 +01:20
 3. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:56:59 +01:26
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:58:44 +03:11
 5. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     01:01:34 +06:01
 6.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:03:50 +08:17
 7. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves      01:04:36 +09:03
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:07:46 +12:13
 9.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:08:52 +13:19
10.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:17:30 +21:57
11.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:19:13 +23:40
12.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kobras     01:20:54 +25:21
13.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:24:08 +28:35
14.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:32:37 +37:04
15. 13964 Priit Pikk                TTÜ        01:38:17 +42:44
16.  5061 Kalev Liiv                           01:47:01 +51:28
M18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6010,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:42:17 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:55:06 +12:49
 3. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       01:00:22 +18:05
M21A Rada (3): 14 KP 6010,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4518 Kristjan Konsap           Võru       00:51:07 
 2. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:51:36 +00:29
 3. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        00:55:45 +04:38
 4.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:56:20 +05:13
 5.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      00:57:30 +06:23
 6.  3137 Enar Nõmmiste             Kape       00:58:44 +07:37
 7.  5628 Lehar Laurits             Kobras     01:04:19 +13:12
 8.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:16:09 +25:02
 9. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:28:35 +37:28
10.  8520 Aaro Kristjuhan           HTG        01:45:03 +53:56
M35 Rada (4): 14 KP 6010,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25929 Janek Kähr                Kobras     00:40:58 
 2.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:50:34 +09:36
 3. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:52:40 +11:42
 4. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:14:58 +34:00
 5. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:17:56 +36:58
M40 Rada (5): 14 KP 6010,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:39:20 
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:49:40 +10:20
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:51:13 +11:53
 4. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:53:16 +13:56
 5. 24725 Davis Kostõgov            Laheda SK  00:53:30 +14:10
 6.  1165 Rainer Rammul             Võru       00:53:35 +14:15
 7. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:59:12 +19:52
 8. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   01:05:31 +26:11
 9.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:11:38 +32:18
10. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:14:07 +34:47
11. 12204 Antti Tamm                Tartu Obse 01:26:37 +47:17
12. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:36:27 +57:07
M45 Rada (6): 14 KP 6010,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:51:09 
 2.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:51:41 +00:32
 3.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:55:15 +04:06
 4. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:55:19 +04:10
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:59:16 +08:07
 6. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:00:38 +09:29
 7.  5931 Toomas Tarve              Kobras     01:04:32 +13:23
 8.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       01:04:45 +13:36
 9.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:08:47 +17:38
10. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:26:24 +35:15
11.  9176 Lauri Kikerpill           Tartu      01:29:45 +38:36
N21E Rada (7): 14 KP 6010,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:45:18 
 2.   859 Merike Vanjuk             Kape       00:47:53 +02:35
 3.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:53:44 +08:26
 4. 15275 Ülle Hollo                Võru       00:59:39 +14:21
 5.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:01:26 +16:08
 6. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     01:01:36 +16:18
 7. 17990 Liisa Vister              Kape       01:09:03 +23:45
 8. 22457 Kristiina Mark            Ilves      01:15:07 +29:49
VIPP Rada (8): 13 KP 5930,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16456 Valeri Kuragin            Võru       00:54:23 
 2. 13435 Urmo Kiviselg             Kobras     00:56:15 +01:52
 3. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:14:44 +20:21
 4. 30563 Keidi Käis                Põlva      01:21:29 +27:06
 5.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      01:21:30 +27:07
 6.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:24:41 +30:18
 7. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:26:09 +31:46
 8.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      01:55:26 +61:03
M16 Rada (9): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:52:15 
 2. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:54:03 +01:48
 3. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:58:07 +05:52
 4. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       01:04:21 +12:06
 5. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:07:57 +15:42
M21B Rada (10): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:45:35 
 2.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:48:06 +02:31
 3.  3955 Ando Haldna               Võru       00:53:08 +07:33
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:57:22 +11:47
 5. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  01:02:48 +17:13
 6. 27124 Martti Vister                        01:03:20 +17:45
M50 Rada (11): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3449 Eero Joonas               Võru       00:51:27 
 2.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       00:54:53 +03:26
 3. 19814 Mihkel Madalvee           Logistikap 00:55:04 +03:37
 4. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:17:45 +26:18
M55 Rada (12): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2337 Airet Kolk                Kobras     00:42:38 
 2.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:52:23 +09:45
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:53:53 +11:15
 4.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:58:13 +15:35
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:58:38 +16:00
 6. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     00:59:37 +16:59
 7. 13065 Argo Laanemaa             SWE        01:04:41 +22:03
 8. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:24:29 +41:51
 9. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:29:05 +46:27
M60 Rada (13): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:53:46 
 2. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:01:57 +08:11
 3.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:04:40 +10:54
 4.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:04:44 +10:58
N18 Rada (14): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:47:39 
 2. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:57:49 +10:10
 3. 25168 Geteli Hanni              Kobras     01:04:19 +16:40
N21A Rada (15): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:57:28 
 2.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:08:23 +10:55
 3. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        01:36:53 +39:25
N35 Rada (16): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25616 Karin Pai                 JOKA       01:00:01 
 2.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:01:39 +01:38
 3.  3585 Kadri Limberg             LSF PT     01:08:14 +08:13
 4. 25764 Birgit Pokk               Kobras     01:18:05 +18:04
N40 Rada (17): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:49:11 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:58:55 +09:44
 3.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     01:09:09 +19:58
 4.     0 Piret Tint                           01:18:08 +28:57
 5. 28301 Katrin Arulepp            Põlva linn 02:00:56 +71:45
N45 Rada (18): 12 KP 4490,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10194 Kadri Parts               Võru       00:53:48 
 2.  4499 Kaie Konsap               Võru       00:59:24 +05:36
 3.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:03:17 +09:29
 4.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:07:55 +14:07
 5. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:10:28 +16:40
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:18:02 +24:14
 7.  2008 Ellen Lembra              Kape       01:18:56 +25:08
 8. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      01:27:09 +33:21
VIPT Rada (19): 11 KP 3940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:44:19 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:48:16 +03:57
 3.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:51:47 +07:28
 4. 24331 Rainet Liivago            Põlva      00:52:09 +07:50
 5. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:54:15 +09:56
 6.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:54:26 +10:07
 7. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:56:46 +12:27
 8. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:57:02 +12:43
 9. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:00:46 +16:27
10.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:01:15 +16:56
11. 25445 Anti Tohva                Kobras     01:20:15 +35:56
M65 Rada (20): 11 KP 3940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4314 Ago Käis                  Kobras     00:49:07 
 2.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:52:01 +02:54
 3.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     01:01:38 +12:31
M70 Rada (21): 11 KP 3940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:51:02 
 2.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:51:25 +00:23
 3.  3685 Mati Külaase              Võru       00:58:47 +07:45
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:59:10 +08:08
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:08:57 +17:55
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:10:14 +19:12
N16 Rada (22): 11 KP 3940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:43:24 
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     01:15:44 +32:20
N50 Rada (23): 11 KP 3940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   359 Erika Joonas              Võru       00:44:16 
 2. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu Ülik 00:55:06 +10:50
 3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:14:40 +30:24
 4. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 01:42:05 +57:49
 5. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:50:29 +66:13
N55 Rada (24): 11 KP 3940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:55:13 
 2.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:06:49 +11:36
 3.   957 Pille Illak               Otepää     01:27:20 +32:07
 4. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:35:39 +40:26
 5. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:40:40 +45:27
 6. 35101 Kaida Vool                Kanepi Val 01:42:13 +47:00
N60 Rada (25): 11 KP 3940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:07:37 
 2.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      01:33:50 +26:13
N65 Rada (26): 11 KP 3940,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:52:22 
 2.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:00:25 +08:03
 3.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:14:25 +22:03
VIPL Rada (27): 8 KP 3760,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:39:35 
 2. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton Me 00:42:29 +02:54
 3. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:43:51 +04:16
 4. 28299 Rene Prillop              Tartu      00:44:10 +04:35
 5. 21069 Marek Parksepp            SK Serviti 00:45:31 +05:56
 6.  5930 Kaivar Kõomägi            Tartu      00:45:58 +06:23
 7. 35294 Eeva Kärner                          00:46:45 +07:10
 8. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:48:13 +08:38
 9. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:51:35 +12:00
10. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:59:29 +19:54
11. 33489 Margit Tepaskent          Võru       01:01:49 +22:14
12. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:33:32 +53:57
13.  7623 Sander Laine              Serviti SK 01:42:31 +62:56
M14 Rada (28): 8 KP 3760,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:37:10 
 2. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:37:42 +00:32
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:40:29 +03:19
 4. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:42:55 +05:45
 5.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:57:04 +19:54
 6. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Kobras     01:01:35 +24:25
 7. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     01:04:34 +27:24
M75 Rada (29): 8 KP 3760,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1064 Rudolf Mürk               Võru       00:58:19 
 2.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:16:45 +18:26
 3.   284 Ants Tamm                 TON        01:17:42 +19:23
N14 Rada (30): 8 KP 3760,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:42:15 
 2. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:45:19 +03:04
 3. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:52:06 +09:51
N70 Rada (31): 8 KP 3760,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:12:55 
M12 Rada (32): 8 KP 2110,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:26:02 
 2. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:33:17 +07:15
 3.     0 Robin Sõukand                        00:38:44 +12:42
 4.     0 Karl-Markkus Rebane                  00:38:44 +12:42
 5. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:41:12 +15:10
 6. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:41:14 +15:12
 7. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:42:59 +16:57
 8. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:49:26 +23:24
 9.     0 Jan Rasmus Käis                      00:51:29 +25:27
N12 Rada (33): 8 KP 2110,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:27:17 
 2. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Kobras     00:32:20 +05:03
 3. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 00:35:09 +07:52
 4.     0 Lilian Kozer                         00:39:17 +12:00
 5.     0 Nele-Marii Saar                      00:39:23 +12:06
 6.     0 Mariane-Liis Saar         KT         00:49:09 +21:52
 7.     0 Anete Kala                KT         00:49:12 +21:55
M10 Rada (34): 5 KP 1530,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:23:43 
M08 Rada (35): 5 KP 1530,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:19:31 
 2. 31524 Albert Vidder             Põlva Spor 00:22:05 +02:34
N10 Rada (36): 5 KP 1530,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:23:47 
KUKI Rada (37): 5 KP 1530,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35545 Anete Seppo               Põlva      00:29:50 
 2. 28300 Robert Kähr               Põlva      00:32:13 +02:23
 3. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:33:36 +03:46
 4. 34091 Selma Kriisk              Tännassilm 00:35:21 +05:31
 5. 35090 Mari Väli                 Rosma LA   00:35:50 +06:00
 6.     0 Urmo Vidder               Põlvamaa   00:36:14 +06:24
 7. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:36:42 +06:52
 8. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 00:43:34 +13:44
 9. 34094 Valter Veeroja            Krootuse L 00:48:11 +18:21
10. 35873 Lennart Pikk                         00:53:19 +23:29
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:32:20 
 2.  3022 Kalvo Kriisk              Kape       00:35:27 +03:07
 3.     0 Sille Rebane                         00:38:50 +06:30
 4.     0 Mia Carola Loog           Räpina     00:39:02 +06:42
 5.  4444 Toomas Heering            Räpina     00:39:02 +06:42
 6. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 00:43:58 +11:38
 7.     0 Lauri Liider                         00:44:03 +11:43
 8. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:47:24 +15:04
 9. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:48:16 +15:56
10. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Kobras     00:49:08 +16:48
11. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:49:52 +17:32
12. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:50:39 +18:19
13. 15081 Markel Mahla              Mammaste   00:53:01 +20:41
14. 32007 Mairo Kõomägi             Tilsi PK   00:53:41 +21:21
15. 32914 Ainika Mägi               KT Laheda  00:53:52 +21:32
16.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:54:35 +22:15
17. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:55:18 +22:58
18. 33338 Gregory Dariel Blauhut    Tilsi PK   00:55:59 +23:39
19. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:56:32 +24:12
20. 32008 Pätrick Kahar             Tilsi PK   00:56:35 +24:15
21. 25759 Andris Toomel             Tilsi kool 00:56:35 +24:15
22. 36067 Raiki Miil                Tilsi PK   00:58:41 +26:21
23. 34741 Ragnar Lustja             Tilsi PK   00:58:45 +26:25
24. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:01:46 +29:26
25. 32009 Reiko Miil                Tilsi PK   01:01:54 +29:34
26. 35352 Meribel Miil              Tilsi PK   01:01:56 +29:36
27. 18381 Külli Samuel              Tartu      01:02:45 +30:25
28. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           01:02:55 +30:35
29. 34506 Niklas Kiviselg           Tartu      01:03:13 +30:53
30. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   01:03:16 +30:56
31. 34505 Johann Kiviselg           Tartu      01:03:30 +31:10
32. 35351 Maigren-Daan Tiisler      Tilsi PK   01:04:03 +31:43
33. 33337 Harry-Larion Kallas       Tilsi PK   01:04:10 +31:50
34.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:06:25 +34:05
35.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       01:08:36 +36:16
36.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:12:39 +40:19
37. 35862 Kadi Sagor                           01:15:56 +43:36
38. 18056 Mihkel Toomas Heering     Räpina     01:20:10 +47:50
39. 25921 Kaur Kala                 Kaitseliit 01:20:12 +47:52
40. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       01:36:43 +64:23
41. 35548 Emil Mäeorg                          02:54:20 +142:00