Põlva 1.Pühapäevak - 01.11.2020 - Krootuse alevik

01.11.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Erkki Lepik
[R1] [R2] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:22:27 
 2.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:23:01 +00:34
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:23:35 +01:08
 4. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:25:57 +03:30
 5.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:26:19 +03:52
 6.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:26:26 +03:59
 7. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:26:34 +04:07
 8.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  00:26:57 +04:30
 9. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:27:10 +04:43
10. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:27:26 +04:59
11. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:27:26 +04:59
12.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:27:58 +05:31
13.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:28:12 +05:45
14. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:29:08 +06:41
15. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:29:20 +06:53
16.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:29:21 +06:54
17. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:29:33 +07:06
18. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:29:39 +07:12
19.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:29:40 +07:13
20.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:30:11 +07:44
21. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:30:12 +07:45
22.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:30:28 +08:01
23.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:30:40 +08:13
24.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:32:31 +10:04
25. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:32:31 +10:04
26.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:33:24 +10:57
27. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:33:25 +10:58
28.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:33:39 +11:12
29. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:33:44 +11:17
30. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:33:54 +11:27
31. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:33:56 +11:29
32.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:34:53 +12:26
33. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       00:34:55 +12:28
34. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:35:23 +12:56
35.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:35:49 +13:22
36. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:36:16 +13:49
37.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:36:17 +13:50
38.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:36:41 +14:14
39. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:37:55 +15:28
40.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:38:33 +16:06
41. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:39:14 +16:47
42.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:39:17 +16:50
43.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:40:34 +18:07
44. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:41:04 +18:37
45.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:41:51 +19:24
46.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:42:07 +19:40
47. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:42:17 +19:50
48. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 00:42:27 +20:00
49. 28198 Kaidi Karja               Mart Reini 00:42:37 +20:10
50. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:42:37 +20:10
51. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:42:47 +20:20
52. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:42:57 +20:30
53. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:43:06 +20:39
54.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:43:18 +20:51
55. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:43:25 +20:58
56.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:46 +21:19
57.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:45:10 +22:43
58. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:45:36 +23:09
59. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:46:29 +24:02
60. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:47:53 +25:26
61.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:48:22 +25:55
62. 30563 Keidi Käis                           00:50:12 +27:45
63.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:51:10 +28:43
64.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:51:30 +29:03
65.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:52:08 +29:41
66. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 00:52:14 +29:47
67.     0 Valdur Rootsmaa           Otepää     00:52:15 +29:48
68. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:52:39 +30:12
69.     0 Tiia Rootsmaa             Otepää     00:52:44 +30:17
70. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:52:44 +30:17
71.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:52:44 +30:17
72.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:54:12 +31:45
73.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:54:17 +31:50
74.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:54:49 +32:22
75. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       01:00:09 +37:42
76. 35053 Karoliina Lihtsa          Vastse-Kuu 01:00:11 +37:44
77. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 01:00:13 +37:46
78.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     01:00:39 +38:12
79. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    01:00:46 +38:19
80.     0 Igor Kopõtin                         01:02:34 +40:07
81. 16657 Klarika Kopõtin                      01:02:35 +40:08
82.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:04:50 +42:23
83.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:06:17 +43:50
84. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      01:10:43 +48:16
85. 13550 Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   Põlva      01:24:33 +62:06
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:18:27 
 2. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:18:34 +00:07
 3. 27827 Karmen Karja              Mart Reini 00:18:43 +00:16
 4. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:18:43 +00:16
 5. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:19:48 +01:21
 6. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 00:22:04 +03:37
 7.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:25:01 +06:34
 8. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:27:35 +09:08
 9. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:28:05 +09:38
10. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:28:18 +09:51
11. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:29:09 +10:42
12. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:30:44 +12:17
13. 12320 Lada Peikre                          00:31:20 +12:53
14. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:32:09 +13:42
15. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:32:40 +14:13
16. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:34:47 +16:20
17. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:36:56 +18:29
18. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:39:57 +21:30
19. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Mesimumm L 00:40:29 +22:02
20. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      00:41:17 +22:50
21.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     00:41:17 +22:50
22. 24333 Lauraliis Nurmoja         Karlova LA 00:42:00 +23:33
23. 14477 Kadri Nurmoja             Mustrikuju 00:42:00 +23:33
24.     0 Krisette Anajev           Põlva      00:42:01 +23:34
25.     0 Lissi Anajev              Põlva      00:42:02 +23:35
26.     0 Tiiu Ojasaar              Põlva      00:42:04 +23:37
27. 25444 Arabella Kolsar           Põlva linn 00:45:18 +26:51
28. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:54:28 +36:01
29. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      01:07:53 +49:26
30. 35048 Mihkel Reisberg                      01:08:40 +50:13
31. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       01:10:02 +51:35
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:27:36 
 2. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:27:50 +00:14
 3.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:31:46 +04:10
 4.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:38:36 +11:00
 5.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:39:20 +11:44
 6. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 00:42:15 +14:39
 7. 35095 Triinu Laan               Aigu om    00:45:45 +18:09
 8. 35094 Anni Laan                 Tilsi kool 00:45:48 +18:12
 9. 29266 Karoliine Lutsar          Tilsi kool 00:45:50 +18:14
10. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Põlva linn 00:47:56 +20:20
11. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:48:38 +21:02
12. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:54:26 +26:50
13.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:55:11 +27:35
14. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:55:41 +28:05
15.     0 Eena Vlassova                        00:58:23 +30:47
16.     0 Külliki Vlassova                     00:58:23 +30:47
17.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       01:01:57 +34:21
18. 31506 Oskar Rammul                         01:02:37 +35:01
19. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 01:06:42 +39:06
20. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:06:48 +39:12
21. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:06:59 +39:23
22. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    01:07:01 +39:25
23. 35098 Rihard Rammul             Krootuse P 01:24:43 +57:07
24. 35055 Piret Rammul              Kanepi val 01:32:53 +65:17
25. 35097 Harald Rammul             Pesapuu LA 01:32:54 +65:18