Põlva 2.Pühapäevak - 08.11.2020 - Vastse-Kuuste alevik

08.11.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Reet Johanson
[R1] [R2] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:21:32 
 2.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:21:35 +00:03
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:21:56 +00:24
 4.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:21:59 +00:27
 5. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:22:01 +00:29
 6.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:22:05 +00:33
 7. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:23:43 +02:11
 8.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:23:56 +02:24
 9. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:24:01 +02:29
10. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:24:06 +02:34
11. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:24:22 +02:50
12. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:24:24 +02:52
13. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:24:42 +03:10
14.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  00:24:53 +03:21
15.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:24:56 +03:24
16.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:25:06 +03:34
17. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:25:20 +03:48
18. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Võru       00:25:25 +03:53
19.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:25:38 +04:06
20. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:26:01 +04:29
21. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:26:07 +04:35
22. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:26:27 +04:55
23. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:26:30 +04:58
24. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:26:30 +04:58
25.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:27:05 +05:33
26. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:27:17 +05:45
27. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:27:37 +06:05
28.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:27:47 +06:15
29.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:27:51 +06:19
30. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:28:05 +06:33
31. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:28:20 +06:48
32. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:28:52 +07:20
33.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:29:11 +07:39
34.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:29:27 +07:55
35.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:29:27 +07:55
36. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:29:56 +08:24
37. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:30:01 +08:29
38. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:30:03 +08:31
39.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:30:06 +08:34
40.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:30:13 +08:41
41.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:30:25 +08:53
42. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:30:45 +09:13
43. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:30:54 +09:22
44. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:31:01 +09:29
45. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:31:04 +09:32
46. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:31:53 +10:21
47. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:32:43 +11:11
48.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:32:46 +11:14
49. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:32:54 +11:22
50.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:33:06 +11:34
51.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:33:17 +11:45
52. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:33:19 +11:47
53.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:33:23 +11:51
54. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:33:48 +12:16
55. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Pühajärve  00:34:03 +12:31
56. 30563 Keidi Käis                           00:34:34 +13:02
57.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:34:35 +13:03
58.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:34:36 +13:04
59.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:34:38 +13:06
60. 11332 Rita Kivila               Valio      00:34:56 +13:24
61. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       00:34:59 +13:27
62.     0 Rolf-Otto Rootsma         Otepää     00:35:00 +13:28
63.     0 Juhan Rootsma             Otepää     00:35:00 +13:28
64.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:35:35 +14:03
65. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:36:03 +14:31
66. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:36:11 +14:39
67. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 00:36:40 +15:08
68. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:36:49 +15:17
69.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:36:57 +15:25
70.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:37:20 +15:48
71. 12211 Sigrid Saluri             SK100      00:37:47 +16:15
72.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:38:09 +16:37
73.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:38:20 +16:48
74.  3911 Paavo Kroon               Ilves      00:39:04 +17:32
75. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 00:39:34 +18:02
76. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:39:41 +18:09
77. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:39:45 +18:13
78.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:40:38 +19:06
79.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:40:41 +19:09
80. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:41:24 +19:52
81. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:41:31 +19:59
82.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:41:44 +20:12
83.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:42:00 +20:28
84.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:42:22 +20:50
85. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:42:22 +20:50
86. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:42:50 +21:18
87. 11970 Robert Sander             Ilves      00:43:33 +22:01
88.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:44:13 +22:41
89. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:44:25 +22:53
90.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:46:55 +25:23
91. 35119 Valdur Rootsma            Otepää     00:47:32 +26:00
92. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:47:37 +26:05
93. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:48:18 +26:46
94.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:50:08 +28:36
95.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:51:01 +29:29
96.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:52:54 +31:22
97. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:53:51 +32:19
98. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:53:55 +32:23
99. 35068 Marta-Miia Müürsepp       Konguta Ko 00:54:41 +33:09
100. 35053 Karoliina Lihtsa          Vastse-Kuu 00:55:48 +34:16
101. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 00:55:53 +34:21
102. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:56:58 +35:26
103.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:58:05 +36:33
104. 13550 Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   Põlva      00:59:53 +38:21
105. 26621 Robert Orason             Otepää     01:02:14 +40:42
106.  7483 Toomas Orason             Rotalia    01:02:14 +40:42
107.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:02:18 +40:46
108. 33011 Janno Simso               KL juht    01:04:04 +42:32
109.     0 Mia Simso                 KT         01:04:04 +42:32
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:19:09 
 2. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:20:16 +01:07
 3. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:20:39 +01:30
 4. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:22:28 +03:19
 5. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 00:23:49 +04:40
 6.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:26:36 +07:27
 7. 35040 Tõru Tõnissoo             Tartu Vari 00:28:05 +08:56
 8.     0 Miko Männiste                        00:28:40 +09:31
 9. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:30:45 +11:36
10. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:31:13 +12:04
11. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 00:31:26 +12:17
12. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:31:27 +12:18
13. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:31:31 +12:22
14.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     00:32:16 +13:07
15. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Leevi      00:32:17 +13:08
16. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:32:30 +13:21
17.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:33:04 +13:55
18. 27147 Kertu Juhanson            Tartu      00:33:23 +14:14
19. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:34:04 +14:55
20.     0 Pille Toode               Tartu      00:35:04 +15:55
21.     0 Aser Rahnel               Tartu      00:35:12 +16:03
22. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:35:23 +16:14
23.     0 Raul Lätt                 Põlva      00:35:23 +16:14
24. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:35:23 +16:14
25. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:35:50 +16:41
26.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:36:05 +16:56
27. 18394 Uku Luidalepp                        00:39:55 +20:46
28. 35095 Triinu Laan               Aigu Om    00:40:33 +21:24
29. 35093 Ilo Laan                  Tilsi Põhi 00:40:34 +21:25
30. 35096 Enelin Miil               Tilsi kool 00:40:47 +21:38
31. 35094 Anni Laan                 Tilsi Põhi 00:40:49 +21:40
32. 22594 Linda Viispert            VK Janika  00:40:57 +21:48
33. 10929 Kadri Sohar               TÜ         00:41:07 +21:58
34.     0 Oskar Hinn                Vastse-Kuu 00:41:07 +21:58
35. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:41:21 +22:12
36. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:41:33 +22:24
37. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva kool 00:43:15 +24:06
38. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      00:43:26 +24:17
39.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     00:43:28 +24:19
40. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:43:35 +24:26
41.     0 Rahel Juhanson            Tartu      00:45:35 +26:26
42.     0 Olev Rahnel               Vastse-Kuu 00:45:50 +26:41
43.     0 Ruth                                 00:45:51 +26:42
44.     0 Reile Juhanson            Tartu      00:46:00 +26:51
45. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku            Tartu      00:48:25 +29:16
46. 28294 Berit Paatsi              Põlva      00:55:47 +36:38
47. 35048 Mihkel Reisberg                      01:19:23 +60:14
48. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      01:19:32 +60:23
49. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       01:19:52 +60:43
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:08:42 
 2.     0 Ats Kroon                 Tartru     00:21:42 +13:00
 3.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:24:10 +15:28
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:25:44 +17:02
 5.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:26:43 +18:01
 6. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Põlva linn 00:33:27 +24:45
 7. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:38:31 +29:49
 8.     0 Mari Väli                 Põlva      00:41:01 +32:19
 9.     0 Lennart Kure                         00:42:19 +33:37
10.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:43:20 +34:38
11.     0 Tiia Roosma               Otepää     00:47:37 +38:55
12. 35097 Harald Rammul             Krootuse   00:55:13 +46:31
13. 35098 Rihard Rammul             Krootuse   00:55:14 +46:32
14. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:55:25 +46:43
15. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:55:39 +46:57
16. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:56:07 +47:25
17. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:56:07 +47:25
18. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:59:31 +50:49
19. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:59:51 +51:09
20. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:00:18 +51:36