Põlva 3.Pühapäevak - 15.11.2020 - Mooste alevik

15.11.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Reet Johanson
[R1] [R2] [VALIK]
R1^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:21:30 
 2.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Kobras     00:21:49 +00:19
 3.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:22:18 +00:48
 4. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:23:56 +02:26
 5.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  00:25:30 +04:00
 6. 21860 Peep Teppo                Seiklushun 00:25:31 +04:01
 7. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:25:43 +04:13
 8.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:27:00 +05:30
 9.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:27:13 +05:43
10.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:27:35 +06:05
11.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:27:50 +06:20
12. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:27:57 +06:27
13.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:27:57 +06:27
14. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:28:10 +06:40
15. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:28:12 +06:42
16.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:28:17 +06:47
17.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:28:22 +06:52
18. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:28:58 +07:28
19.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:28:58 +07:28
20. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:29:06 +07:36
21. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:29:16 +07:46
22.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:29:23 +07:53
23.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:29:24 +07:54
24. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 00:29:50 +08:20
25. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:30:40 +09:10
26.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:30:59 +09:29
27.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:31:15 +09:45
28. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:31:15 +09:45
29. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:32:04 +10:34
30.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:32:36 +11:06
31. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:32:40 +11:10
32. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:32:54 +11:24
33. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:33:09 +11:39
34. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:33:39 +12:09
35. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:34:03 +12:33
36.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 00:34:14 +12:44
37.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:34:15 +12:45
38. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:34:15 +12:45
39. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:34:34 +13:04
40.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:35:03 +13:33
41. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     00:35:03 +13:33
42. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:35:05 +13:35
43.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:35:12 +13:42
44.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:35:16 +13:46
45. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:35:24 +13:54
46.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:35:28 +13:58
47.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:35:33 +14:03
48. 35118 Tiia Rootsma              Otepää     00:35:33 +14:03
49. 35119 Valdur Rootsma            Otepää     00:35:35 +14:05
50. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:35:50 +14:20
51. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:35:54 +14:24
52. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:36:05 +14:35
53.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:36:27 +14:57
54.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:37:14 +15:44
55. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:37:29 +15:59
56. 24334 Richard Uibo              Põlva Spor 00:37:30 +16:00
57. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:38:09 +16:39
58. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:39:10 +17:40
59.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:39:11 +17:41
60.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:39:13 +17:43
61. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:39:21 +17:51
62.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:39:23 +17:53
63.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:39:28 +17:58
64.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:39:44 +18:14
65.  7749 Tõnis Kure                Kape       00:39:50 +18:20
66.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:39:51 +18:21
67.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:39:58 +18:28
68. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:40:11 +18:41
69. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:40:25 +18:55
70.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:41:10 +19:40
71. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:41:20 +19:50
72.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:41:22 +19:52
73. 30563 Keidi Käis                Põlva      00:41:38 +20:08
74.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:41:38 +20:08
75.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:42:47 +21:17
76. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:43:46 +22:16
77.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:43:59 +22:29
78.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:44:34 +23:04
79. 16219 Gertrud Tõrra             Kobras     00:44:37 +23:07
80. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:45:17 +23:47
81.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:47:34 +26:04
82.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:47:38 +26:08
83.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:47:48 +26:18
84.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:52:16 +30:46
85.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:53:11 +31:41
86. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:53:13 +31:43
87.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:53:32 +32:02
88. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:53:34 +32:04
89. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:53:35 +32:05
90. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 00:53:39 +32:09
91. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:57:50 +36:20
92. 35053 Karoliina Lihtsa          Vastse-Kuu 01:02:04 +40:34
93. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 01:02:04 +40:34
94. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     01:03:13 +41:43
95. 32722 Eva Leis                  Põlva      01:03:39 +42:09
96. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      01:03:41 +42:11
97. 13550 Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   Põlva      01:10:28 +48:58
98.  2328 Maarit Gondiu             Kobras     01:24:29 +62:59
99.     0 Kairi Kirotosk            Põlva      01:24:29 +62:59
R2^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:16:48 
 2. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:20:46 +03:58
 3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:20:58 +04:10
 4. 24450 Eliisa Saksing            Seiklushun 00:21:20 +04:32
 5. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:21:56 +05:08
 6. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:23:13 +06:25
 7.  8851 Helen Juhkam              Mooste     00:23:16 +06:28
 8. 15815 Hanna Juhkam              Mooste     00:23:39 +06:51
 9.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:23:49 +07:01
10. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:24:48 +08:00
11. 24277 Simon Kalm                           00:26:50 +10:02
12. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:28:30 +11:42
13.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:29:02 +12:14
14. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:29:38 +12:50
15. 33175 Emil Teppo                Tartu      00:29:47 +12:59
16.     0 Peeter Madisson           Mosste     00:29:55 +13:07
17.     0 Kärt Madisson             Mooste     00:30:00 +13:12
18. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:33:04 +16:16
19. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:33:20 +16:32
20. 21788 Tambet Needo              Mooste     00:33:23 +16:35
21.     0 Madli Õunap               Mooste     00:33:26 +16:38
22.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:33:35 +16:47
23. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:33:49 +17:01
24. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:33:53 +17:05
25. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:34:13 +17:25
26.  3745 Kersti Ploom              Jõhvikas   00:35:12 +18:24
27.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:36:28 +19:40
28.     0 Aire Kokman               Võru       00:36:40 +19:52
29.     0 Emma Liisa Kähr           Mooste     00:36:49 +20:01
30.  7638 Kaarel Tiganik            Kobras     00:36:56 +20:08
31. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:37:30 +20:42
32. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:38:22 +21:34
33. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:38:24 +21:36
34. 14777 Igmar Matto               Kobras     00:39:35 +22:47
35. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 00:40:07 +23:19
36. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:40:33 +23:45
37. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva Spor 00:42:17 +25:29
38.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   00:46:07 +29:19
39. 22254 Tähe Luidalepp                       00:46:07 +29:19
40.     0 Reet Needo                Mooste     01:03:22 +46:34
41.     0 Kirke Õunap               Mooste     01:03:26 +46:38
VALIK^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:21:15 
 2. 34992 Märt Kuld                 Tallinna T 00:23:41 +02:26
 3. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:26:27 +05:12
 4. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:30:21 +09:06
 5.     0 Mari Väli                            00:32:13 +10:58
 6.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:34:55 +13:40
 7.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:38:01 +16:46
 8. 25926 Lenna Saarniit            Põlva Kool 00:40:53 +19:38
 9. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Põlva linn 00:40:54 +19:39
10.  2854 Andrus Sipsaka            Harju OK   00:44:06 +22:51
11. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:45:38 +24:23
12.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      00:48:24 +27:09
13.     0 Matthias Neerot           Mooste     00:49:46 +28:31
14. 35096 Enelin Miil               Tilsi Põhi 00:52:39 +31:24
15. 35095 Triinu Laan               Aigu Om    00:52:53 +31:38
16. 35093 Ilo Laan                  Tilsi Põhi 00:52:57 +31:42
17. 35094 Anni Laan                 Tilsi Põhi 00:53:02 +31:47
18. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:53:32 +32:17
19.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:55:20 +34:05
20. 16657 Klarika Kopõtin           Põlva      00:59:35 +38:20
21. 29663 Kim Duong                 Tartu Obse 01:06:51 +45:36
22. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:06:51 +45:36
23. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald         Raatuse ko 01:07:29 +46:14
24. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald      Raatuse ko 01:07:52 +46:37
25. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:08:10 +46:55
26. 35055 Piret Rammul              Kanepi val 01:14:51 +53:36
27. 35097 Harald Rammul             Krootuse L 01:14:53 +53:38
28. 35098 Rihard Rammul             Krootuse P 01:15:02 +53:47