Põlva 4.Pühapäevak - 22.11.2020 - Põlva linn

22.11.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Koit Kolsar
[R1] [R2] [VALIK]
R1 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:19:48 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:20:16 +00:28
 3.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:20:22 +00:34
 4.  2790 Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras     00:20:22 +00:34
 5.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:20:58 +01:10
 6. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:21:01 +01:13
 7. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:21:37 +01:49
 8.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:21:37 +01:49
 9. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:22:05 +02:17
10. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:22:18 +02:30
11.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  00:22:27 +02:39
12. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:22:36 +02:48
13.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:22:47 +02:59
14.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:22:56 +03:08
15. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:22:59 +03:11
16.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:23:12 +03:24
17. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:23:29 +03:41
18. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:23:44 +03:56
19. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:23:44 +03:56
20.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:24:07 +04:19
21.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:24:16 +04:28
22.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:24:17 +04:29
23.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:24:29 +04:41
24.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:24:36 +04:48
25. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:24:45 +04:57
26.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:25:03 +05:15
27. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:25:09 +05:21
28. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:25:19 +05:31
29. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:25:29 +05:41
30. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:25:33 +05:45
31.  2684 Vallo Vaher               Katoliku   00:25:33 +05:45
32. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:25:38 +05:50
33. 15787 Robert Pihu               Katoliku   00:25:43 +05:55
34. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:25:46 +05:58
35.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:25:52 +06:04
36. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:25:57 +06:09
37.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:25:57 +06:09
38. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:26:05 +06:17
39. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:26:06 +06:18
40. 24257 Sirli Saar                Sisekaitse 00:26:13 +06:25
41. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:26:19 +06:31
42. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:26:25 +06:37
43. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:26:46 +06:58
44.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:26:46 +06:58
45. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:26:48 +07:00
46.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:26:49 +07:01
47. 35119 Valdur Rootsma            Otepää     00:26:58 +07:10
48. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     00:27:02 +07:14
49.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:27:06 +07:18
50. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:27:10 +07:22
51. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:27:21 +07:33
52.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:27:40 +07:52
53.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:27:55 +08:07
54. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:28:05 +08:17
55.  4901 Mairo Puusepp                        00:28:09 +08:21
56. 16982 Toomas Mattus             Kobras     00:28:13 +08:25
57. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:28:19 +08:31
58. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:28:31 +08:43
59.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:28:59 +09:11
60.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:29:29 +09:41
61. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:29:49 +10:01
62. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:29:51 +10:03
63.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:29:52 +10:04
64.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    00:29:55 +10:07
65. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:30:39 +10:51
66. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:30:41 +10:53
67.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:31:15 +11:27
68. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:31:48 +12:00
69. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:31:55 +12:07
70.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:32:45 +12:57
71. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:32:52 +13:04
72. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:32:57 +13:09
73.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:33:10 +13:22
74. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:34:08 +14:20
75. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:34:20 +14:32
76. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:34:26 +14:38
77.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:34:32 +14:44
78.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:34:41 +14:53
79. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 00:34:59 +15:11
80. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:35:24 +15:36
81.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:36:01 +16:13
82. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:36:01 +16:13
83.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:36:05 +16:17
84. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:36:10 +16:22
85.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:36:18 +16:30
86. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 00:36:47 +16:59
87. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:36:50 +17:02
88. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:36:50 +17:02
89. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:36:52 +17:04
90. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:37:20 +17:32
91. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:37:22 +17:34
92. 24334 Richard Uibo              Põlva Spor 00:37:26 +17:38
93.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:38:45 +18:57
94.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:39:25 +19:37
95.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:39:43 +19:55
96. 16657 Klarika Kopõtin           Põlva      00:40:06 +20:18
97. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:40:21 +20:33
98. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:40:23 +20:35
99.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:40:48 +21:00
100.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:41:32 +21:44
101.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:42:11 +22:23
102.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:43:55 +24:07
103. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:44:04 +24:16
104. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:45:03 +25:15
105. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:45:48 +26:00
106. 35100 Igor Kopõtin              Tartu Kait 00:45:54 +26:06
107.  9375 Rauno Padari              Ilmatsalu  00:46:02 +26:14
108. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:46:04 +26:16
109.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:46:32 +26:44
110. 25939 Maigi Mäela               Kobras     00:46:55 +27:07
111. 26984 Mattias Kähr              Põlva Kool 00:46:56 +27:08
112.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:47:58 +28:10
113. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:48:25 +28:37
114. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:48:25 +28:37
115. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:50:47 +30:59
116. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:51:51 +32:03
117. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:52:12 +32:24
118. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:52:20 +32:32
119.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:52:35 +32:47
120. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:54:24 +34:36
121.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:57:02 +37:14
122. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:57:29 +37:41
123. 35118 Tiia Rootsma                         00:57:31 +37:43
124.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      00:58:33 +38:45
125. 14411 Airika Salumets                      00:59:46 +39:58
126. 35095 Triinu Laan               SK Aigu Om 01:03:03 +43:15
127. 35093 Ilo Laan                  Tilsi Põhi 01:03:30 +43:42
128. 35096 Enelin Miil               Tilsi Põhi 01:03:30 +43:42
129. 27686 Joel-Marten Assor         Kobras     01:03:32 +43:44
130.  1495 Alar Assor                Kobras     01:03:36 +43:48
131. 18665 Robert Arund                         01:15:03 +55:15
132. 24226 Elli Marii Arund                     01:15:18 +55:30
R2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:12:16 
 2. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:17:05 +04:49
 3. 15085 Koit Hallik               Tartu      00:17:39 +05:23
 4. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     00:18:26 +06:10
 5. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:18:56 +06:40
 6. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:19:16 +07:00
 7. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:19:35 +07:19
 8. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 00:20:25 +08:09
 9. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:21:17 +09:01
10.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:21:55 +09:39
11.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:22:00 +09:44
12. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:22:55 +10:39
13. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:23:00 +10:44
14. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:24:46 +12:30
15. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:25:57 +13:41
16.  5713 Silvia Pihu               Tartu Ülik 00:26:13 +13:57
17. 25617 Uku Laur Pai              Tartu      00:27:19 +15:03
18. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 00:27:29 +15:13
19. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:27:31 +15:15
20. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:29:12 +16:56
21. 32722 Eva Leis                  Põlva      00:29:19 +17:03
22. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:29:51 +17:35
23. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:30:17 +18:01
24. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:30:22 +18:06
25. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:30:59 +18:43
26. 28294 Berit Paatsi              Põlva kool 00:31:18 +19:02
27. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:31:50 +19:34
28. 25444 Arabella Kolsar           Põlva linn 00:34:33 +22:17
29. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva Spor 00:34:43 +22:27
30. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:35:27 +23:11
31. 27827 Karmen Karja              Mart Reini 00:36:00 +23:44
32. 35052 Reimo Roosi               Võru Keskl 00:36:14 +23:58
33. 35051 Aleksandra Andrzejczyk               00:36:14 +23:58
34. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     00:36:16 +24:00
35.     0 Aire Kokman               Võru       00:36:21 +24:05
36. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:41:19 +29:03
37. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton Me 00:41:19 +29:03
38. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 01:02:01 +49:45
39. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 01:02:26 +50:10
40. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       01:07:27 +55:11
41. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      01:07:27 +55:11
42. 35048 Mihkel Reisberg                      01:07:40 +55:24
43. 30177 Eleanor Lutsar            Põlva Spor 01:13:23 +61:07
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:19:03 
 2.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:24:02 +04:59
 3.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:29:06 +10:03
 4.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:33:39 +14:36
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:33:51 +14:48
 6. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:34:25 +15:22
 7.    15 Nikolai Järveoja          Kobras     00:35:08 +16:05
 8.     0 Mari Väli                 Põlva      00:37:25 +18:22
 9. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:41:07 +22:04
10.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:43:45 +24:42
11. 13550 Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   Põlva      00:47:32 +28:29
12. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:49:08 +30:05
13. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 00:52:58 +33:55
14. 27067 Romet Jaakson             Emmaste PK 00:52:58 +33:55
15. 35053 Karoliina Lihtsa          Vastse-Kuu 00:52:58 +33:55
16. 28155 Meribel Jaakson                      00:53:52 +34:49
17.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:54:50 +35:47
18. 29663 Kim Duong                 Tartu Ülik 00:56:55 +37:52
19. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:56:55 +37:52
20. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald                    00:57:22 +38:19
21. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald                 00:57:25 +38:22
22.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:57:52 +38:49
23. 35098 Rihard Rammul             Krootuse P 01:08:14 +49:11
24. 35055 Piret Rammul              Kanepi val 01:08:18 +49:15
25. 35097 Harald Rammul             Krootuse L 01:08:25 +49:22