Põlva 5.Pühapäevak - 29.11.2020 - Tilsi alevik

29.11.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Davis Kostõgov
[R1] [R2] [VALIK]
R1 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:22:48 
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:23:21 +00:33
 3.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     00:23:32 +00:44
 4.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:23:46 +00:58
 5.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:24:33 +01:45
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:25:33 +02:45
 7. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:25:34 +02:46
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:25:39 +02:51
 9. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:25:43 +02:55
10. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:25:53 +03:05
11.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:26:43 +03:55
12.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:27:05 +04:17
13.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:27:35 +04:47
14. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:27:52 +05:04
15.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:27:54 +05:06
16.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:28:05 +05:17
17.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  00:28:06 +05:18
18. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:28:10 +05:22
19. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:28:11 +05:23
20.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:28:12 +05:24
21.  7202 Ahti Bleive               Kobras     00:28:15 +05:27
22. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:28:37 +05:49
23. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:28:46 +05:58
24. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:29:14 +06:26
25. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:29:26 +06:38
26. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:30:16 +07:28
27.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:30:16 +07:28
28. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:30:24 +07:36
29.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:30:35 +07:47
30. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:30:50 +08:02
31.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:30:52 +08:04
32.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       00:31:29 +08:41
33. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:31:42 +08:54
34.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:31:52 +09:04
35. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:32:10 +09:22
36.  8999 Tarmo Vist                Kobras     00:32:15 +09:27
37. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:32:20 +09:32
38.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:32:36 +09:48
39. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:32:47 +09:59
40. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:33:01 +10:13
41. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:33:12 +10:24
42. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:33:14 +10:26
43. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:33:16 +10:28
44.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:33:21 +10:33
45. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:33:55 +11:07
46. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:34:05 +11:17
47.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:34:16 +11:28
48.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:34:29 +11:41
49. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:34:30 +11:42
50. 31330 Andre Salumets            Põlva      00:34:36 +11:48
51. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 00:34:37 +11:49
52. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja              Tartu      00:34:55 +12:07
53. 32172 Johanna Melts             Võru       00:35:01 +12:13
54.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:35:09 +12:21
55. 10251 Kati Võrk                 Tartu      00:35:11 +12:23
56. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:35:11 +12:23
57.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:35:16 +12:28
58. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:35:19 +12:31
59.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:35:35 +12:47
60. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:35:48 +13:00
61.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     00:36:00 +13:12
62. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:36:01 +13:13
63. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:36:14 +13:26
64. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:36:16 +13:28
65. 35119 Valdur Rootsma            Otepää     00:36:16 +13:28
66.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:36:57 +14:09
67. 16421 Epp Voitka                Võru       00:37:48 +15:00
68.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:37:49 +15:01
69. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:37:55 +15:07
70.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:38:01 +15:13
71. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:38:15 +15:27
72. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:38:57 +16:09
73.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:39:09 +16:21
74.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:39:20 +16:32
75. 26317 Liina Vagula              Laheda SK  00:40:09 +17:21
76. 16657 Klarika Kopõtin           Põlva      00:40:12 +17:24
77. 32007 Mairo Kõomägi             Tilsi PK   00:40:28 +17:40
78. 25759 Andris Toomel             Tilsi kool 00:40:42 +17:54
79.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:40:58 +18:10
80. 34741 Ragnar Lustja             Tilsi PK   00:41:03 +18:15
81. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 00:41:23 +18:35
82. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:41:29 +18:41
83. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:41:39 +18:51
84.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:41:49 +19:01
85.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:41:58 +19:10
86. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:42:15 +19:27
87. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:42:18 +19:30
88. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 00:42:28 +19:40
89.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:42:50 +20:02
90.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:43:20 +20:32
91.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:43:46 +20:58
92. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:44:08 +21:20
93.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:44:18 +21:30
94.     0 Ester Liira               Võru       00:44:28 +21:40
95. 31759 Andre Kahar               Põlva      00:44:31 +21:43
96. 34037 Raina Reinsalu            Tartu      00:45:04 +22:16
97.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:45:06 +22:18
98. 32008 Pätrick Kahar             Tilsi PK   00:45:33 +22:45
99. 33338 Gregory Dariel Blauhut    Tilsi PK   00:45:35 +22:47
100. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:46:12 +23:24
101.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:46:43 +23:55
102. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:46:54 +24:06
103.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:47:20 +24:32
104.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:47:21 +24:33
105. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:47:28 +24:40
106. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:48:06 +25:18
107. 15553 Aveli Ladva               Tilsi kool 00:48:42 +25:54
108.     0 Kristine Haukamägi        Tilsi PK   00:48:46 +25:58
109. 35118 Tiia Rootsma                         00:50:18 +27:30
110. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:50:19 +27:31
111.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:50:21 +27:33
112. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:50:52 +28:04
113.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:51:08 +28:20
114. 15393 Krista Kõlli-Raud         Võru       00:54:13 +31:25
115.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:54:17 +31:29
116.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:56:39 +33:51
117.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:58:30 +35:42
118.     0 Renari Kahar              Tilsi kool 00:58:41 +35:53
119.     0 Lenna Kahar               Tilsi      00:58:53 +36:05
120.  2328 Maarit Gondiu             Kobras     01:00:02 +37:14
121.  7277 Liisi Liiskmann           Kobras     01:00:02 +37:14
122. 13550 Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   Põlva      01:00:02 +37:14
123. 28978 Angelika Vumba            Tilsi PK   01:01:31 +38:43
124.     0 Katrin Koort              Tilsi PK   01:01:33 +38:45
125. 29663 Kim Duong                 Tartu Ülik 01:01:45 +38:57
126. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:01:48 +39:00
127.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:04:13 +41:25
128.     0 Eliina Pisarenko          Tilsi      01:04:41 +41:53
129. 35053 Karoliina Lihtsa          Vastse-Kuu 01:05:44 +42:56
130. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 01:05:56 +43:08
131.     0 Janre Liiv                Tilsi PK   01:09:42 +46:54
132.     0 Kaspar Rästa              Tilsi PK   01:09:44 +46:56
133. 25843 Desiree Kostõgov          Tilsi PK   01:13:05 +50:17
134.     0 Ege Kostõgov              Tilsi      01:13:09 +50:21
135. 23387 Angely Turba              Tilsi kool 01:15:42 +52:54
136.     0 Hannalii Raudsepp         Tilsi      01:15:50 +53:02
137. 33337 Harry-Larion Kallas       Tilsi PK   01:28:26 +65:38
138.     0 Kristin Pruuli            Tilsi PK   01:29:12 +66:24
139.     0 Claudia Raha              Tilsi      01:39:31 +76:43
140.     0 Elina Darleen Prükk       Tilsi      01:39:33 +76:45
141.     0 Lizette Arusoo            Tilsi      01:39:38 +76:50
142.     0 Liis-Marii Jaaska         Tilsi      01:40:57 +78:09
143.     0 Delis Saarniit            Tilsi      01:40:58 +78:10
144.     0 Mari-Liis Roosioja        Tilsi      01:40:59 +78:11
R2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:20:08 
 2.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:21:04 +00:56
 3.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:21:08 +01:00
 4. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:22:50 +02:42
 5. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:23:04 +02:56
 6. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:23:49 +03:41
 7. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:24:28 +04:20
 8. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:25:01 +04:53
 9. 25931 Marika Rehemets           NKK        00:25:09 +05:01
10. 11251 Liis Lutsar               MRG        00:25:10 +05:02
11.     0 Revo Lipmeister           Tilsi      00:26:35 +06:27
12. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:27:06 +06:58
13. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:27:31 +07:23
14. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:27:36 +07:28
15. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:28:10 +08:02
16.     0 Miko Männiste             Põlva      00:28:22 +08:14
17. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru KLK   00:30:11 +10:03
18.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:30:51 +10:43
19. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:32:18 +12:10
20. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:32:30 +12:22
21. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:32:49 +12:41
22. 28294 Berit Paatsi              Põlva kool 00:33:19 +13:11
23. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:34:22 +14:14
24. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 00:35:55 +15:47
25. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:36:49 +16:41
26.     0 Maigren Tiisler           Tilsi PK   00:39:09 +19:01
27. 30837 Priit Pajumäe             Tilsi PK   00:39:30 +19:22
28. 23224 Kaisa Ojasoo              Põlva      00:39:35 +19:27
29.     0 Romet Lustja              Tilsi PK   00:39:42 +19:34
30.   498 Kalle Ojasoo              Kobras     00:39:48 +19:40
31. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru       00:40:30 +20:22
32. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:40:58 +20:50
33. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:41:01 +20:53
34.     0 Kristel Külaots           Tilsi      00:43:02 +22:54
35.     0 Annika Koort              Tilsi      00:43:02 +22:54
36. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:43:07 +22:59
37. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva Spor 00:46:17 +26:09
38. 29266 Karoliine Lutsar          Tilsi      00:47:27 +27:19
39. 18046 Lauri Lutsar              Onu Auto O 00:47:29 +27:21
40. 29267 Greete Lutsar             Tilsi      00:47:32 +27:24
41. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:59:08 +39:00
42. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             Descartes  00:59:18 +39:10
43. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal Tartu      00:59:20 +39:12
44. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke        Võru       00:59:40 +39:32
45. 24319 Marten Kivila             Tartu      01:01:09 +41:01
46. 26407 Madli Rähn                           01:12:09 +52:01
47. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          01:12:25 +52:17
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32010 Renar Jahu                Tilsi PK   00:15:45 
 2. 31631 Reno Jahu                 Tilsi Kool 00:15:57 +00:12
 3.     0 Mari Väli                 Põlva      00:28:27 +12:42
 4. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:30:06 +14:21
 5. 24002 Sander Lepp               Võru       00:30:51 +15:06
 6.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:32:49 +17:04
 7. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:35:13 +19:28
 8. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:35:19 +19:34
 9.     0 Angelika Ruusalepp        Tilsi PK   00:36:46 +21:01
10. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:36:50 +21:05
11.     0 Kreete Kalg               Tilsi PK   00:36:50 +21:05
12.     0 Kristiina Pajumägi        Tilsi      00:36:52 +21:07
13. 14777 Igmar Matto               Kobras     00:37:31 +21:46
14. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:42:41 +26:56
15. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:45:48 +30:03
16.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:49:32 +33:47
17.     0 Grete-Liis Ojasoo         Põlva      00:49:39 +33:54
18.     0 Marelle Voolaid           Tilsi      00:49:40 +33:55
19.     0 Kati Eespäev              Tilsi      00:49:40 +33:55
20.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:52:35 +36:50
21.     0 Kevin Vint                Tilsi PK   00:55:49 +40:04
22. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:56:32 +40:47
23.     0 Uku Laan                  Laheda     00:56:51 +41:06
24.     0 Kristjan Kevin Jaaska     Tilsi      01:00:18 +44:33
25.     0 Karl Martrin Jaaska       Tilsi      01:00:18 +44:33
26. 35095 Triinu Laan               SK Aigu Om 01:00:43 +44:58
27.     0 Darren Prükk              Võru       01:02:08 +46:23
28.     0 Emma Meri                 Võru       01:02:29 +46:44
29. 35093 Ilo Laan                  Tilsi Põhi 01:02:33 +46:48
30. 35094 Anni Laan                 Tilsi Põhi 01:02:46 +47:01
31. 35048 Mihkel Reisberg                      01:05:29 +49:44
32. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       01:05:37 +49:52
33. 35096 Enelin Miil               Tilsi Põhi 01:06:15 +50:30
34. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 01:11:12 +55:27
35.     0 Raiki Miil                Tilsi      01:13:17 +57:32
36. 32009 Reiko Miil                Tilsi      01:13:34 +57:49
37.     0 Meribel Miil              Tilsi PK   01:13:55 +58:10
38.     0 Alex Rästa                Tilsi      01:15:29 +59:44
39.     0 Kristiina Pajumäe         Tilsi PK   01:21:09 +65:24
40. 35098 Rihard Rammul             Krootuse P 01:22:37 +66:52
41. 35055 Piret Rammul              Kanepi val 01:22:39 +66:54
42.     0 Taaniel Teedin            Tilsi      01:23:50 +68:05
43.     0 Maria Koppel              Tilsi PK   01:25:32 +69:47