Põlva 6.Pühapäevak - 06.12.2020 - Valgjärve alevik

06.12.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Tõnu Nurm
[R1] [R2] [VALIK]
R1 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6403 Ain Fjodorov              Peko       00:18:49 
 2. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:18:51 +00:02
 3. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:19:54 +01:05
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:20:13 +01:24
 5. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:21:18 +02:29
 6. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:21:25 +02:36
 7.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:21:28 +02:39
 8.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  00:21:30 +02:41
 9.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:21:36 +02:47
10. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:21:36 +02:47
11.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:21:41 +02:52
12.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:21:42 +02:53
13. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:21:52 +03:03
14.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:21:53 +03:04
15.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:22:02 +03:13
16.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:22:06 +03:17
17.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:22:27 +03:38
18. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:22:36 +03:47
19. 28297 Erkki Lepik               Krootuse   00:22:39 +03:50
20. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:22:46 +03:57
21. 10219 Väino Ellamik             Suusahullu 00:22:49 +04:00
22. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:23:05 +04:16
23. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:23:20 +04:31
24.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:23:31 +04:42
25.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:23:44 +04:55
26. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:23:49 +05:00
27.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:23:57 +05:08
28. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:24:02 +05:13
29. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 00:24:05 +05:16
30. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:24:21 +05:32
31.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:24:33 +05:44
32. 15052 Pille Vinne               Kobras     00:24:35 +05:46
33. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:25:07 +06:18
34. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:25:26 +06:37
35. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:25:28 +06:39
36.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:25:32 +06:43
37. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:25:35 +06:46
38. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       00:25:44 +06:55
39. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:26:04 +07:15
40. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:26:13 +07:24
41.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:26:33 +07:44
42.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:26:37 +07:48
43. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:26:56 +08:07
44. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:26:58 +08:09
45. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:27:08 +08:19
46. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:27:24 +08:35
47. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:27:45 +08:56
48. 35119 Valdur Rootsma            Engeros Ot 00:27:50 +09:01
49. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 00:27:51 +09:02
50.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:27:57 +09:08
51.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:28:39 +09:50
52. 15805 Kuldar Leis               Põlva      00:28:50 +10:01
53. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:29:02 +10:13
54. 22457 Kristiina Mark            TÜ         00:29:02 +10:13
55.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:29:10 +10:21
56. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:29:12 +10:23
57.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:29:12 +10:23
58.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:29:13 +10:24
59. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:29:17 +10:28
60. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:29:29 +10:40
61. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:30:12 +11:23
62.  1169 Tõnu Loog                 Kobras     00:30:14 +11:25
63. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:30:24 +11:35
64.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:30:27 +11:38
65. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:30:44 +11:55
66.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:30:56 +12:07
67.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      00:31:15 +12:26
68.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:31:51 +13:02
69.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       00:31:53 +13:04
70.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:31:58 +13:09
71.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:32:03 +13:14
72. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:32:22 +13:33
73. 32172 Johanna Melts             Võru       00:32:30 +13:41
74. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:32:53 +14:04
75.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:33:01 +14:12
76.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:33:05 +14:16
77. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:33:16 +14:27
78.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:33:32 +14:43
79. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:33:43 +14:54
80.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:34:07 +15:18
81.     0 Mariana Rohtsalu          Lääne-Viru 00:34:17 +15:28
82. 11784 Tiiu Serv                 Põlva      00:34:17 +15:28
83. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 00:34:23 +15:34
84. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:34:25 +15:36
85.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:34:27 +15:38
86. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:35:05 +16:16
87. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:35:30 +16:41
88.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:35:35 +16:46
89.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:35:42 +16:53
90.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:35:50 +17:01
91.   705 Ülle Kadak                Lehola     00:35:59 +17:10
92.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:36:17 +17:28
93.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:36:59 +18:10
94. 19534 Sebastian Ani             Valgjärve  00:37:09 +18:20
95. 21072 Jakob Ani                 Krüüdneri  00:37:12 +18:23
96. 10350 Marko Ani                 EMÜ        00:37:15 +18:26
97. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:37:16 +18:27
98. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja              Tartu      00:38:40 +19:51
99. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:38:56 +20:07
100.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:39:07 +20:18
101.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      00:39:12 +20:23
102.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:39:43 +20:54
103. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 00:42:09 +23:20
104.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:43:19 +24:30
105.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:43:39 +24:50
106. 35118 Tiia Rootsma              Engeros Ot 00:43:49 +25:00
107. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:43:51 +25:02
108. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:43:51 +25:02
109.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:45:51 +27:02
110.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      00:46:20 +27:31
111.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:46:28 +27:39
112. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Põlva      00:46:54 +28:05
113. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      00:48:01 +29:12
114. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald      Raatuse ko 00:50:00 +31:11
115. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald         Raatuse ko 00:50:01 +31:12
116. 20217 Raivo Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:50:03 +31:14
117. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      00:50:14 +31:25
118. 35053 Karoliina Lihtsa          Vastse-Kuu 00:51:10 +32:21
119. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi val 00:51:17 +32:28
120. 13550 Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   Kobras     00:55:31 +36:42
121. 11099 Jaan Artur Viirsalu       Kape       01:00:18 +41:29
122. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      01:07:08 +48:19
123. 26621 Robert Orason             Otepää     01:13:55 +55:06
124.  7483 Toomas Orason             Rotalia    01:14:50 +56:01
R2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets                       00:12:18 
 2.  1487 Reet Johanson             Kobras     00:15:04 +02:46
 3. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     00:15:32 +03:14
 4.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:15:35 +03:17
 5.  4407 Kristi Johanson           Põlva      00:15:58 +03:40
 6. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:16:42 +04:24
 7. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:21:05 +08:47
 8. 25944 Karen Saadik              Kobras     00:21:24 +09:06
 9. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:21:25 +09:07
10. 28207 Enriko Lutsar             Põlva Kool 00:21:30 +09:12
11. 28208 Sigrid Lutsar             Põlva      00:21:38 +09:20
12. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:22:51 +10:33
13. 13218 Helle Leis                Kobras     00:23:38 +11:20
14.     0 Sigrid Reinsalu           Tartu      00:24:05 +11:47
15. 32722 Eva Leis                  Põlva      00:24:12 +11:54
16. 30905 Sebastian Veesaar         Võru       00:24:20 +12:02
17.  1716 Hillar Nikkari            SK RT      00:24:21 +12:03
18. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:26:00 +13:42
19. 34189 Märt Väli                 Rosma Joh. 00:26:19 +14:01
20. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:27:53 +15:35
21. 27184 Kaspar Kivila             Descartes  00:28:13 +15:55
22. 25289 Hertha Marta Pauliine Jal Maarjamõis 00:28:16 +15:58
23. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:28:49 +16:31
24. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:28:49 +16:31
25.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       00:30:01 +17:43
26. 24119 Sander Külvik                        00:31:27 +19:09
27.     0 Anni Andreson             Prangli    00:31:53 +19:35
28. 34720 Mart Markus Davõdov       Võru       00:33:13 +20:55
29. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Põlva Spor 00:37:09 +24:51
30.    15 Nikolai Järveoja          Kobras     00:37:42 +25:24
31. 34713 Rasmus Luukas             Võru       00:37:56 +25:38
32.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:38:16 +25:58
33. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:44:46 +32:28
34. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:46:24 +34:06
35. 26948 Liisa Reisberg                       00:47:15 +34:57
36. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:47:55 +35:37
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.     0 Merle Rosman              Tartu      00:13:44 
 2. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:13:46 +00:02
 3. 16611 Silvia Saarniit           Põlva linn 00:17:09 +03:25
 4. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:18:35 +04:51
 5.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       00:24:28 +10:44
 6. 32112 Kerten Pärnaku                       00:24:30 +10:46
 7. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Põlva Spor 00:25:19 +11:35
 8. 18040 Gregor Daniel Kiudorv     Põlva Spor 00:25:19 +11:35
 9. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:25:46 +12:02
10. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:26:52 +13:08
11. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:27:27 +13:43
12.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:27:40 +13:56
13. 35048 Mihkel Reisberg           Tartu      00:32:43 +18:59
14.     0 Mari Väli                            00:32:48 +19:04
15. 14627 Mirjam Aasaru             Tartu      00:33:05 +19:21
16.     0 Grete Marie Türk                     00:33:10 +19:26
17.     0 Maarja Türk                          00:33:13 +19:29
18. 28751 Leeni Seppel              Krootuse   00:34:58 +21:14
19.     0 Melani Kahar              Saverna PK 00:35:19 +21:35
20. 18401 Marta Kont                Saverna PK 00:35:20 +21:36
21.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:39:13 +25:29
22.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:40:12 +26:28
23. 25716 Ingrid Aasaru             Tartu      00:40:54 +27:10
24. 34334 Hendrik Aasaru                       00:40:54 +27:10
25. 29663 Kim Duong                 Tartu Ülik 00:40:54 +27:10
26. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:43:19 +29:35
27. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      00:44:13 +30:29
28. 31174 Milvi Tälli                          00:44:57 +31:13
29.     0 Meribel Miil              Tilsi PK   00:45:58 +32:14
30. 35095 Triinu Laan               SK Aigu Om 00:46:00 +32:16
31. 35096 Enelin Miil               Tilsi Põhi 00:47:15 +33:31
32.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       01:01:23 +47:39
33. 35055 Piret Rammul              Kanepi val 01:03:19 +49:35
34. 35098 Rihard Rammul             Krootuse P 01:03:24 +49:40
35. 35097 Harald Rammul             Krootuse L 01:03:28 +49:44
36.     0 Emma Meri                 Võru       01:25:40 +71:56
37. 35093 Ilo Laan                  Tilsi Põhi 01:27:30 +73:46
38. 35093 Ilo Laan                  Tilsi Põhi 01:30:31 +76:47
39. 35094 Anni Laan                 Tilsi Põhi 01:30:52 +77:08
40.     0 Mari Kont                             +-14:-44