Põlva 7.Pühapäevak - 13.12.2020 - Cantervilla mõis

13.12.2020
Korraldaja : Priit Nurmoja
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[R1] [R2] [VALIK]
R1 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11326 Marten Vunukainen         Kobras     00:20:20 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:23:32 +03:12
 3. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:23:49 +03:29
 4.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  00:23:58 +03:38
 5.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     00:23:59 +03:39
 6.  9927 Indrek Karolin            Kiidjärve  00:24:02 +03:42
 7. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:24:11 +03:51
 8.  4135 Fred Needo                Võru       00:25:11 +04:51
 9. 10214 Tõnis Piirisild           Kobras     00:25:18 +04:58
10.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:26:01 +05:41
11.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:26:05 +05:45
12. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:26:19 +05:59
13. 10140 Villu Serv                Kobras     00:26:21 +06:01
14. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:26:21 +06:01
15.  1456 Vallo Männiste            Kobras     00:26:35 +06:15
16.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:27:28 +07:08
17.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:28:35 +08:15
18. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:28:42 +08:22
19.  4962 Antti Roose               Kobras     00:28:50 +08:30
20.   750 Sixten Sild               Võru       00:29:17 +08:57
21. 18504 Anita Laanejõe            Võru       00:29:21 +09:01
22. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:29:23 +09:03
23. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:29:23 +09:03
24. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:29:23 +09:03
25.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:30:22 +10:02
26. 15278 Olev Piirisild            Võru Suusa 00:30:34 +10:14
27. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:31:18 +10:58
28. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:31:26 +11:06
29.  2704 Rivo Kenk                 Kobras     00:31:30 +11:10
30. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:31:35 +11:15
31. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:31:38 +11:18
32. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:31:52 +11:32
33. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:32:52 +12:32
34.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:33:02 +12:42
35.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:33:10 +12:50
36. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       00:33:28 +13:08
37.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:34:04 +13:44
38. 31330 Andre Salumets                       00:35:00 +14:40
39. 25577 Eveli Misnik              Võru       00:35:22 +15:02
40.  3714 Heli Haug                 Võru       00:35:41 +15:21
41. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         00:35:52 +15:32
42.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:36:32 +16:12
43. 19597 Luisa Nõmmik              Kobras     00:37:04 +16:44
44.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:37:22 +17:02
45.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:39:44 +19:24
46.  2335 Riina Laanjõe             Kobras     00:40:29 +20:09
47.  1989 Aili Laanjõe              Kobras     00:40:51 +20:31
48. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:41:03 +20:43
49. 32172 Johanna Melts             Võru       00:41:09 +20:49
50. 10251 Kati Võrk                            00:41:19 +20:59
51.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:41:47 +21:27
52.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:41:53 +21:33
53. 18288 Monika Sulbi              Swedbank   00:44:40 +24:20
54. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     00:44:59 +24:39
55. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:45:22 +25:02
56. 33113 Tiia Urm                  Kanepi Val 00:46:17 +25:57
57. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kanepi Val 00:46:24 +26:04
58.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:46:53 +26:33
59. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:48:12 +27:52
60. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:48:13 +27:53
61.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:48:14 +27:54
62. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:48:28 +28:08
63.   718 Martin Tõrra              Kobras     00:49:10 +28:50
64.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:51:00 +30:40
65.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:51:19 +30:59
66. 35119 Valdur Rootsma            Engeros Ot 00:51:44 +31:24
67.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:52:18 +31:58
68. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:53:00 +32:40
69. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:53:30 +33:10
70. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           00:53:36 +33:16
71. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:53:40 +33:20
72. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:53:44 +33:24
73. 27470 Riina Laks                Otepää     00:53:52 +33:32
74. 35118 Tiia Rootsma              Engeros Ot 00:53:59 +33:39
75. 33120 Terje Lihtsa              Kanepi Val 00:55:25 +35:05
76. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:56:52 +36:32
77. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:57:24 +37:04
78.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:57:28 +37:08
79.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:57:39 +37:19
80.  5017 Heli Viks                 Võru       00:58:15 +37:55
81.   247 Arvo Kivikas              Ilves      01:00:00 +39:40
82.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:08:12 +47:52
83. 13550 Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   Kobras     01:12:03 +51:43
84.  7483 Toomas Orason             Rotalia    01:16:39 +56:19
85.     0 Lennart Loode             Otepää     01:16:50 +56:30
86. 26621 Robert Orason             Otepää     01:16:55 +56:35
87. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     01:18:46 +58:26
88.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:20:52 +60:32
R2 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:17:29 
 2. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:17:30 +00:01
 3. 16455 Eva Piirisild             Võru Suusa 00:23:15 +05:46
 4. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:24:06 +06:37
 5. 35063 Andrei Dudarev                       00:27:59 +10:30
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:28:45 +11:16
 7.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:28:46 +11:17
 8. 15073 Janika Matto              Viluste    00:29:23 +11:54
 9. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:31:12 +13:43
10. 16657 Klarika Kopõtin           Põlva      00:31:34 +14:05
11. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:34:03 +16:34
12. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Mart Reini 00:35:09 +17:40
13. 13105 Ebe Hallik                JOKA       00:37:38 +20:09
14. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:38:02 +20:33
15. 35080 Robi Sermand              Põlva Spor 00:43:09 +25:40
16. 11709 Triin Sasi                Vastse-Kuu 00:45:11 +27:42
17. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:45:12 +27:43
18. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        00:46:43 +29:14
19. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:49:41 +32:12
20. 33291 Erich Alvar Ramcke        Kohtla-Jär 00:50:50 +33:21
21. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Põlva Spor 00:54:48 +37:19
22. 26323 Egert Laanjõe             Põlva linn 00:54:51 +37:22
23. 24336 Joosep Reisberg                      00:58:27 +40:58
        0 Lisell Värton             Cantervill DQ 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:24:41 
 2.     0 Merle Rosman              Tartu      00:29:02 +04:21
 3. 16584 Timo Rebenits             Kape       00:29:09 +04:28
 4.     0 Urmo Vidder               Vastse-Kuu 00:30:38 +05:57
 5. 31523 Oliver Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:31:16 +06:35
 6. 31524 Albert Vidder             Vastse-Kuu 00:31:24 +06:43
 7.  3820 Silver Rebenits           Kape       00:31:40 +06:59
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:34:08 +09:27
 9. 10958 Tarmo Pärnaku             VPG        00:37:15 +12:34
10.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:39:57 +15:16
11. 35048 Mihkel Reisberg                      00:51:07 +26:26
12.  2780 Sarmite Sild              Võru       00:51:54 +27:13
13. 29663 Kim Duong                 Tartu Ülik 01:00:01 +35:20
14. 15855 Ilmar Ansko               Tartu Obse 01:00:01 +35:20
15. 24476 Olivia Kreutzwald         Raatuse ko 01:04:29 +39:48
16. 19322 Piret Kreutzwald          Tartu      01:04:39 +39:58
17. 24475 Karoliine Kreutzwald      Raatuse ko 01:04:46 +40:05
18. 25924 Maris Veski               Põlva      01:18:43 +54:02
19. 35098 Rihard Rammul             Krootuse P 01:19:40 +54:59
20. 35055 Piret Rammul              Kanepi val 01:19:42 +55:01
21. 35097 Harald Rammul             Krootuse L 01:20:01 +55:20
22.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:20:42 +56:01