Saaremaa Neljapäevak - 10.06.2021 - Kandla

10.06.2021
Korraldaja : Mart Aru, Kerttu Aru
Rajameister : Kerttu Aru
[M10] [M21] [M40] [M50] [M60] [M70] [N21] [N40] [N50] [N60] [R3] [VABA]
M10 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29438 Mart-Sander Aru           SOK        00:28:06 
 2. 30950 Marten Aulik              SOK        00:31:36 +03:30
M21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3013 Uku-Laur Tali             Harju OK   00:43:07 
 2. 20213 Jakob Naagel              SOK        00:55:00 +11:53
 3. 19520 Heljus Saks               SOK        01:01:32 +18:25
 4. 33874 Raivo Vips                SOK        01:47:21 +64:14
M40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23597 Kaido Eichfus             SOK        00:54:10 
 2. 31889 Priit Jõelaid             SOK        02:20:19 +86:09
M50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1944 Arvo Eensaar              SOK        01:07:09 
 2. 29019 Raimond Nau               SOK        01:28:48 +21:39
M60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1648 Toivo Lempu               SOK        00:39:31 
 2. 33878 Maido Selberg             SOK        01:02:22 +22:51
M70 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2797 Vello Aru                 SOK        01:26:46 
N21 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18083 Andra Vabar               SOK        00:58:04 
 2. 11531 Tiiu Naagel               SOK        00:58:56 +00:52
 3.  4154 Ulvi Moks                            01:15:15 +17:11
 4. 31857 Maris Tuuling             SOK        03:06:46 +128:42
N40 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29041 Kaie Järvelaid            SOK        01:15:15 
 2. 10908 Anu Tanila                SOK        01:25:55 +10:40
 3. 24387 Kristina Vain             Swedbank S 02:00:26 +45:11
 4. 11335 Vaige Aav                 SOK        02:00:49 +45:34
N50 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3247 Maarika Saks              SOK        00:42:48 
 2. 35628 Piret Seppel                         01:21:32 +38:44
N60 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3242 Külli Müür                SOK        01:02:47 
 2. 13671 Urve Kaseväli             SOK        01:13:03 +10:16
 3. 35500 Maimo Aru                            02:34:00 +91:13
R3 ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22233 Merilin Vahtra            Harju OK   01:02:12 
VABA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29002 Jorven Aru                SOK        00:38:55 
 2. 29271 Inge Aru                  SOK        00:38:58 +00:03
 3. 31904 Laura Tammiste                       01:02:36 +23:41
 4.     0 Timo Välttilä                        01:15:38 +36:43
 5. 33480 Tiina Vester                         02:04:33 +85:38
 6. 35516 Liisa Liesment                       02:04:37 +85:42
 7. 35517 Erika Lucia Huda                     02:04:47 +85:52
 8. 28521 Urmas Saar                SOK        02:15:34 +96:39
 9. 28518 Väino Vaha                SOK        03:05:21 +146:26