Lupine Örienteerumine - 19.11.2020 - Kloostrimetsa

19.11.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LÜHIKE] [V]
KESKMINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:27:39 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:27:39 +00:00
 3.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:28:02 +00:23
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:28:08 +00:29
 5.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       00:28:11 +00:32
 6.  1267 Heiti Hallikma            Võru       00:28:21 +00:42
 7.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:28:22 +00:43
 8.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:29:33 +01:54
 9.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:29:56 +02:17
10.     0 Anders Axling             x9         00:29:58 +02:19
11.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:34:02 +06:23
12.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:34:05 +06:26
13. 33099 Davis  Solmanis           SRD        00:35:40 +08:01
14.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:35:56 +08:17
15. 10857 Olle Ilmar Jaama          Peko       00:36:15 +08:36
16.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:37:07 +09:28
17. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:37:55 +10:16
18.  2202 Mati Korrol               Mercury    00:38:39 +11:00
19. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:39:44 +12:05
20. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:40:21 +12:42
21.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:40:24 +12:45
22.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:41:03 +13:24
23.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:41:05 +13:26
24.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   00:41:43 +14:04
25.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       00:42:03 +14:24
26. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:42:07 +14:28
27.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:42:29 +14:50
28.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:42:44 +15:05
29.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Team Nike  00:43:00 +15:21
30. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:43:33 +15:54
31.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:43:56 +16:17
32.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:44:33 +16:54
33.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:44:59 +17:20
34. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:45:23 +17:44
35. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     00:45:45 +18:06
36. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:45:54 +18:15
37.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:46:02 +18:23
38. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:47:03 +19:24
39.  2539 Ülo Viru                  Orvand     00:47:20 +19:41
40.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:47:46 +20:07
41.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:47:47 +20:08
42.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     00:48:04 +20:25
43.  1698 Viljar Vainola            Mercury    00:48:20 +20:41
44.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     00:48:22 +20:43
45. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:48:25 +20:46
46. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:48:46 +21:07
47.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:49:01 +21:22
48.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:49:23 +21:44
49.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:49:33 +21:54
50.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:50:31 +22:52
51.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   00:51:46 +24:07
52. 21423 Georg Caius Kutsar        Ilves      00:52:04 +24:25
53.  2695 Allan Edberg              OK Nõmme   00:52:47 +25:08
54. 15905 Merili Palu               SK100      00:53:26 +25:47
55. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      00:53:28 +25:49
56.  1836 Rünno Sulg                LSF PT     00:53:40 +26:01
57. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:53:44 +26:05
58.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:53:59 +26:20
59.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        00:54:21 +26:42
60. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:54:35 +26:56
61.   423 Kalev Ruberg              JOKA       00:55:48 +28:09
62. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:56:52 +29:13
63.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:57:15 +29:36
64.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:57:28 +29:49
65.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:57:39 +30:00
66.  5401 Tanel Alumäe                         00:58:08 +30:29
67. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        00:58:25 +30:46
68. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:00:27 +32:48
69. 25653 Vladislav Moissejev       SRD        01:00:39 +33:00
70. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:01:23 +33:44
71.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:01:58 +34:19
72. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:02:58 +35:19
73.  5973 Martin Osmin                         01:03:14 +35:35
74. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   01:03:16 +35:37
75.  1383 Enn Jaama                 Peko       01:03:20 +35:41
76. 13862 Erik Jõgi                            01:04:12 +36:33
77.   527 Siiri Vallner                        01:04:27 +36:48
78. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:05:18 +37:39
79. 21495 Katri Tarlap              Porter Rac 01:05:27 +37:48
80.  3625 Janno Rillo                          01:06:07 +38:28
81.  8156 Aivo Kaljumäe             Swedbank   01:06:08 +38:29
82.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:06:28 +38:49
83. 25651 Tarmo Margat              KitmanThul 01:06:30 +38:51
84. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:06:47 +39:08
85.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:06:48 +39:09
86. 19826 Siim Liivand                         01:06:56 +39:17
87. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:08:01 +40:22
88.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:08:47 +41:08
89.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:09:04 +41:25
90. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:13:12 +45:33
91.  8441 Indrek Peil               Head Arhit 01:16:30 +48:51
92.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:16:40 +49:01
93.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:17:21 +49:42
94.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:37:21 +69:42
95. 27964 Margit Krieger                       01:39:40 +72:01
96. 27306 Toomas Viira                         01:39:54 +72:15
97.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 01:44:04 +76:25
98.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        01:55:06 +87:27
LIHTNE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   974 Tarmo Gede                           00:14:59 
 2. 25438 Priit Nigols                         00:15:34 +00:35
 3. 35128 Aivaras Narbutaitis       x75        00:25:38 +10:39
 4. 34090 Andreas Ellervee                     00:25:42 +10:43
 5. 29916 Marko Unt                            00:33:20 +18:21
 6. 29915 Reimo Unt                            00:33:22 +18:23
 7. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:48:42 +33:43
 8. 31481 Vitali Bukharkin                     00:50:56 +35:57
 9. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:12:29 +57:30
10.     0 Serge Rubinstein          x185       01:31:30 +76:31
LÜHIKE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:38:27 
 2. 16125 Priit Transtok                       00:39:24 +00:57
 3.  9386 Siim Kokk                            00:39:42 +01:15
 4.     0 Kadri Kalvo               x18        00:42:04 +03:37
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:44:32 +06:05
 6.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:44:34 +06:07
 7.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:46:01 +07:34
 8.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:46:19 +07:52
 9.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    00:47:01 +08:34
10.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:47:06 +08:39
11.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:47:33 +09:06
12. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:47:41 +09:14
13.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:48:39 +10:12
14. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:50:07 +11:40
15.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:51:21 +12:54
16.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:52:56 +14:29
17.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:53:55 +15:28
18.  6315 Kelli Marie Jaama         Peko       00:57:08 +18:41
19. 11646 Küllike Jaama             Peko       00:57:26 +18:59
20.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:58:23 +19:56
21. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:58:35 +20:08
22.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:58:50 +20:23
23. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          01:01:43 +23:16
24. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       01:03:13 +24:46
25. 19813 Indrek Volens             TV3        01:04:19 +25:52
26.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:04:54 +26:27
27.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 01:04:57 +26:30
28. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:07:42 +29:15
29.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:09:34 +31:07
30. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      01:10:31 +32:04
31.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:12:44 +34:17
32. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 01:15:02 +36:35
33.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 01:15:05 +36:38
34. 31972 Mirje Roasto              SK100      01:15:35 +37:08
35. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        01:20:45 +42:18
36.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:20:57 +42:30
37.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:23:15 +44:48
38. 33823 Siim Märtmaa                         01:39:11 +60:44
39.  5217 Marike Rämmel                        01:39:15 +60:48
V ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:43:07 
 2.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           00:44:34 +01:27
 3.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:55:07 +12:00
 4. 12090 Kadi Niggulis                        00:57:49 +14:42
 5.  4106 Tiiu Mägi                 Kape       00:58:33 +15:26
 6.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:02:15 +19:08
 7. 21004 Helen Jürjo               Saaremaajo 01:04:27 +21:20
 8. 21006 Mats Martin Jürjo         Saaremaajo 01:04:30 +21:23
 9.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:12:04 +28:57
10. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:12:50 +29:43
11.  6039 Agur Jõgi                 6039       01:14:36 +31:29
12. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:16:20 +33:13
13.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:30:45 +47:38
14. 23411 Tagni Jõeleht                        01:31:53 +48:46
15. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:40:54 +57:47
16.     0 Henri Karikosk            x187       02:04:17 +81:10
17.     0 Signe Ennok               x186       02:04:18 +81:11
18.  6316 Ivar Toots                           02:15:43 +92:36