Lupine Örienteerumine - 11.12.2020 - Laulasmaa

11.12.2020
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Maari Idnurm
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LÜHIKE] [OMA RADA]
KESKMINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:28:06 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:28:06 +00:00
 3.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:29:38 +01:32
 4. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:29:45 +01:39
 5.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:30:33 +02:27
 6.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:32:27 +04:21
 7.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:33:07 +05:01
 8.  1144 Rain Eensaar              SKM        00:37:16 +09:10
 9.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:37:44 +09:38
10.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:38:34 +10:28
11.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:39:17 +11:11
12.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 00:40:46 +12:40
13. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     00:41:39 +13:33
14.  7517 Sander Linnus             Peko       00:42:14 +14:08
15.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:42:26 +14:20
16. 33099 Davis  Solmanis           SRD        00:43:13 +15:07
17.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:43:40 +15:34
18.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        00:44:12 +16:06
19.  3992 Martin Murakas            Rakv       00:44:21 +16:15
20.  4860 Tõnu Kits                            00:44:25 +16:19
21. 10662 Erko Virgepuu             Swedbank S 00:44:40 +16:34
22. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:44:45 +16:39
23.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:44:58 +16:52
24. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:45:10 +17:04
25. 15448 Kalle Metsoja             Mercury    00:45:49 +17:43
26.  6445 Oliver Immato                        00:46:00 +17:54
27. 10226 Meelis Merenäkk           Rae        00:46:16 +18:10
28.  5822 Arvo Raja                 TON        00:46:17 +18:11
29. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     00:46:30 +18:24
30.   975 Kalle Kuusik                         00:47:04 +18:58
31.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  00:47:07 +19:01
32.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:49:06 +21:00
33.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    00:49:15 +21:09
34. 27833 Indrek Reitsak            Nõmme      00:49:43 +21:37
35.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:49:47 +21:41
36.  6226 Ragnar Kranberg           Mercury    00:49:51 +21:45
37. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   00:50:11 +22:05
38. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  00:50:19 +22:13
39. 22432 Kristian Esula                       00:50:41 +22:35
40. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       00:51:06 +23:00
41. 21889 Marion Tibar                         00:51:11 +23:05
42.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:51:12 +23:06
43.   575 Kirti Rebane              Mercury    00:51:27 +23:21
44.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        00:52:03 +23:57
45. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:52:13 +24:07
46.  4310 Mihkel Nahkur             Jõhvikas   00:53:10 +25:04
47.   837 Urmas Tammemäe            Orvand     00:53:23 +25:17
48.  4864 Indrek Saarepera                     00:53:29 +25:23
49. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       00:53:58 +25:52
50.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      00:54:04 +25:58
51.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        00:54:23 +26:17
52. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:54:54 +26:48
53. 21494 Tarmo Tarlap              Porter Rac 00:55:07 +27:01
54.  3717 Laura Joonas              Võru       00:55:18 +27:12
55. 33104 Marko Tammist                        00:55:19 +27:13
56.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        00:55:39 +27:33
57.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        00:55:51 +27:45
58. 22061 Martin Viljasaar                     00:56:07 +28:01
59.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       00:56:26 +28:20
60.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        00:56:50 +28:44
61.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        00:57:03 +28:57
62.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:57:14 +29:08
63. 21557 Raiko Tutt                Norma      00:58:24 +30:18
64. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:58:27 +30:21
65.  4194 Lauri Leppik              TAOK       00:58:28 +30:22
66.  4195 Lea Leppik                TAOK       00:58:30 +30:24
67. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:58:45 +30:39
68.  4293 Vladislav Pahhomenkov     SRD        00:58:46 +30:40
69.  5973 Martin Osmin                         00:58:57 +30:51
70. 26956 Margus Leisberg           AT Sport   00:59:01 +30:55
71. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:00:12 +32:06
72. 16125 Priit Transtok                       01:00:26 +32:20
73.  5424 Aimar Liiver              Telia SK   01:00:27 +32:21
74. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Kaitseväe  01:00:40 +32:34
75.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:01:23 +33:17
76.  2260 Mati Preitof              Harju OK   01:01:40 +33:34
77. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:01:51 +33:45
78.  2895 Andres Lauba              TON        01:02:10 +34:04
79.  1030 Vermo Siim                Nõmme      01:02:50 +34:44
80.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:03:17 +35:11
81.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:03:26 +35:20
82. 11258 Lauri Ehrenpreis          Liewenthal 01:03:50 +35:44
83.  3625 Janno Rillo                          01:03:54 +35:48
84.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        01:04:34 +36:28
85.  1900 Tanel Saue                Mercury    01:04:34 +36:28
86.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      01:07:28 +39:22
87.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        01:07:42 +39:36
88. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:08:59 +40:53
89. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:09:02 +40:56
90.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:09:13 +41:07
91. 28203 Alan Vask                 Töllerdise 01:09:43 +41:37
92.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:11:56 +43:50
93. 21754 Davor Tamm                Nutiklaas  01:12:18 +44:12
94.  6177 Joel Rillo                           01:13:23 +45:17
95.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:15:09 +47:03
96. 33767 Lauri Valdmaa                        01:15:32 +47:26
97.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:17:05 +48:59
98.  4690 Vladimir Savinov          SRD        01:19:30 +51:24
99.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:19:36 +51:30
100.  4704 Aleksandr Hlebnikov       SRD        01:19:53 +51:47
101.  4261 Sander Nahkor             TAOK       01:21:04 +52:58
102.   619 Sulev Kuiv                TAOK       01:21:20 +53:14
103.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:29:49 +61:43
104. 19826 Siim Liivand                         01:30:20 +62:14
105.   624 Peep Eomois               TAOK       01:32:32 +64:26
106. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:44:22 +76:16
107. 27039 Rain Aava                 27039      01:50:16 +82:10
108. 31544 Olga Komissarova          31544      01:50:39 +82:33
109. 19227 Allan Sülla                          01:56:33 +88:27
110.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        02:04:55 +96:49
LIHTNE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1735 Ave Kranberg              Mercury    00:28:42 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:32:38 +03:56
 3.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:32:46 +04:04
 4. 13293 Sofia Pahhomenkova        SRD        00:45:17 +16:35
 5. 34185 Sofia Bogatsova           SRD        00:45:19 +16:37
 6. 27614 Katariina Käver           SK100      00:54:33 +25:51
 7. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:54:40 +25:58
LÜHIKE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:21:57 
 2.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        00:29:30 +07:33
 3. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:34:16 +12:19
 4.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:35:00 +13:03
 5. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 00:38:57 +17:00
 6.     0 Liina Romandi             x135       00:38:57 +17:00
 7.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:40:05 +18:08
 8. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:40:22 +18:25
 9. 11559 Heli Zvorovski                       00:42:19 +20:22
10.  6392 Pille Tiis                           00:42:20 +20:23
11.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:42:26 +20:29
12.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:43:10 +21:13
13.  1250 Siiri Poopuu              JOKA       00:43:19 +21:22
14. 17654 Anna Mia Atonen           Lehola     00:44:46 +22:49
15.  1961 Meelis Atonen             Lehola     00:45:11 +23:14
16. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:46:27 +24:30
17.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:46:28 +24:31
18.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:46:45 +24:48
19.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        00:47:36 +25:39
20.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      00:48:20 +26:23
21. 21336 Kaja Ligi                 Peko       00:49:06 +27:09
22.  2246 Katrin Arendi                        00:49:26 +27:29
23. 21159 Lauri Tarlap              LSF PT     00:49:37 +27:40
24.  4482 Andres Idnurm             Orion      00:50:29 +28:32
25. 13907 Anete Saaring                        00:50:44 +28:47
26.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:50:48 +28:51
27. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:52:14 +30:17
28.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   00:53:28 +31:31
29.  6431 Anton Roolaid             TAOK       00:57:43 +35:46
30.  8417 Raul Valgiste             OK Kuusalu 00:58:29 +36:32
31. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          00:59:56 +37:59
32.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:05:53 +43:56
33.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:06:29 +44:32
34.  7138 Anu Pallon                JOKA       01:07:49 +45:52
35.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   01:18:52 +56:55
36.  5589 Merike Mändsoo            TON        01:19:31 +57:34
37. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      01:20:02 +58:05
38. 33748 Triin Kass                           01:20:15 +58:18
39.  8485 Kris Jette Piht           Mercury    01:20:32 +58:35
40.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     01:24:34 +62:37
41.  4878 Jüri Püssim               Tammed     01:28:47 +66:50
OMA RADA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:45:15 
 2.  1826 Lauri Beilmann            Tammed     00:47:03 +01:48
 3.  2452 Margus Hallik             LUS        00:56:45 +11:30
 4. 27042 Andra Puusepp             Täppsportl 00:56:49 +11:34
 5.  1015 Niina Karnit              SRD        01:02:56 +17:41
 6. 30212 Marvin Üürike             Norma      01:03:01 +17:46
 7.  2017 Lauri Lahtmäe             Kape       01:05:33 +20:18
 8. 30187 Ester Marjapuu            JOKA       01:06:56 +21:41
 9.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      01:07:29 +22:14
10. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        01:10:50 +25:35
11.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        01:16:26 +31:11
12. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:18:08 +32:53
13. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:27:36 +42:21
14.     0 1000 korda proosit        x68        01:28:48 +43:33
15.     0 Nelgid                    x75        01:30:39 +45:24
16.     0 Henri Karikosk            x153       01:32:05 +46:50
17. 17542 Hedi Laigar                          01:32:07 +46:52
18.     0 Signe Ennok               x152       01:32:10 +46:55
19.  3033 Tõnu Lääne                           01:45:25 +60:10
20.     0 Roosid                    x107       01:48:15 +63:00
21.     0 Seened                    x125       02:02:46 +77:31
22.  5998 Vladimir Vari                        02:05:59 +80:44
23. 30607 Jaan Viil                            03:02:17 +137:02