Lupine Püsiraja ajavõtt - 07.01.2021 - Ruu

07.01.2021
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Raido Laidla
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LÜHIKE] [OMARADA]
KESKMINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:51:36 
 2.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:51:37 +00:01
 3.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:51:42 +00:06
 4.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:52:13 +00:37
 5.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:57:48 +06:12
 6.  4137 Jonatan Karjus            Võru       01:02:45 +11:09
 7. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     01:03:10 +11:34
 8.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    01:03:46 +12:10
 9.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:04:12 +12:36
10. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       01:05:01 +13:25
11.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      01:05:29 +13:53
12.  1144 Rain Eensaar              SKM        01:06:07 +14:31
13.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      01:06:09 +14:33
14.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     01:07:04 +15:28
15. 15431 Kaupo Järve               LSF PT     01:10:17 +18:41
16. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 01:15:29 +23:53
17.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:15:32 +23:56
18.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        01:16:07 +24:31
19.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      01:17:06 +25:30
20. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         01:17:28 +25:52
21.  7563 Rain Muru                 Lennubaas  01:18:00 +26:24
22. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         01:20:05 +28:29
23.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    01:21:05 +29:29
24.  1268 Priit Överus              Mercury    01:26:20 +34:44
25.  5373 Reigo Lehtla              LSF PT     01:26:34 +34:58
26.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       01:26:47 +35:11
27. 12612 Meelis Laurimaa                      01:27:01 +35:25
28. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    01:29:14 +37:38
29.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     01:30:14 +38:38
30. 21889 Marion Tibar                         01:30:15 +38:39
31. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   01:30:49 +39:13
32. 22415 Alexander Khalyapin                  01:32:39 +41:03
33.  5554 Eero Säde                 Õhuvägi    01:33:51 +42:15
34. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     01:35:00 +43:24
35. 27055 Kardo Kutti               Harju OK   01:36:28 +44:52
36.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:39:54 +48:18
37. 18200 Janari Jaanso             Kaitseväe  01:40:23 +48:47
38. 16565 Ivo Miller                Koop       01:43:08 +51:32
39.  9386 Siim Kokk                            01:45:35 +53:59
40. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:46:01 +54:25
41.  2654 Silvar Savolainen         TON        01:51:46 +60:10
42.  4771 Risto Laanoja                        01:52:01 +60:25
43.  1859 Matti Betlem              JOKA       01:53:31 +61:55
44. 19826 Siim Liivand                         02:05:55 +74:19
45. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 02:17:54 +86:18
46. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     02:52:07 +120:31
47. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    02:52:53 +121:17
LIHTNE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8092 Hanna Lindeberg           Swedbank A 00:37:11 
 2. 23510 Mart Lindeberg            Saku Gümna 00:37:23 +00:12
 3. 15987 Björn Martin Lindeberg    Saku Gümna 00:38:18 +01:07
 4. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:50:25 +13:14
 5.  8345 Merle Hendrikson                     00:52:45 +15:34
 6. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:59:05 +21:54
LÜHIKE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12280 Andres Viira                         00:54:10 
 2.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:54:28 +00:18
 3.  2687 Ingrid Piht               Mercury    00:54:32 +00:22
 4.  4829 Kert Lindeberg            TON        00:55:14 +01:04
 5. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:56:10 +02:00
 6. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:56:41 +02:31
 7. 31152 Urmas Lips                           00:59:18 +05:08
 8.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:59:19 +05:09
 9. 32805 Inga Lips                            00:59:33 +05:23
10.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:01:21 +07:11
11.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       01:02:59 +08:49
12.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       01:03:35 +09:25
13.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   01:03:43 +09:33
14.  2966 Anu Käver                 SK100      01:06:30 +12:20
15. 10327 Kai Saksman               TON        01:06:59 +12:49
16.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:07:55 +13:45
17.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    01:08:39 +14:29
18.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        01:11:10 +17:00
19. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    01:11:56 +17:46
20.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    01:11:56 +17:46
21. 27304 Alvar Suisalu             CC Rota Mo 01:12:16 +18:06
22.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:12:45 +18:35
23.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        01:12:53 +18:43
24. 23557 Heimar Steinpilm                     01:13:40 +19:30
25.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        01:15:40 +21:30
26.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:17:31 +23:21
27. 22432 Kristian Esula                       01:17:35 +23:25
28.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:17:38 +23:28
29.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        01:19:23 +25:13
30.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       01:27:04 +32:54
31.  5981 Elina Lasseron            JOKA       01:28:12 +34:02
32.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:38:08 +43:58
33.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:38:09 +43:59
34.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       01:38:15 +44:05
35.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:39:55 +45:45
36.  8150 Priit Potter                         01:54:54 +60:44
37.  6507 Igor Zurjari              SRD        02:03:28 +69:18
38. 31323 Riina Gutmann                        02:12:41 +78:31
39.  5487 Neeme Kaarna              Harju male 02:12:48 +78:38
OMARADA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   709 Ülle Raudsepp             Jõhvikas   00:52:18 
 2.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        01:17:42 +25:24
 3. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          01:18:36 +26:18
 4. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:21:42 +29:24
 5.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:31:59 +39:41
 6.  9637 Elina Kutti               Harju OK   01:34:45 +42:27
 7. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:39:54 +47:36
 8. 23189 Rasmus Keskküla                      01:42:31 +50:13
 9.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:47:49 +55:31
10. 20426 Andres Käver              SK100      01:49:23 +57:05
11. 15797 Rita Siniväli                        01:54:29 +62:11
12. 29723 Imre Nemvalts             KüVJ       01:57:01 +64:43
13.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:28:27 +96:09
14. 34332 Avo Kuslap                           02:41:43 +109:25