Lupine Püsiraja ajavõtt - 28.01.2021 - Kalevi-Liiva

28.01.2021
Korraldaja : OK TON
Rajameister : Mait Tõnisson
[KESKMINE] [LIHTNE] [LÜHIKE] [OMA RADA]
KESKMINE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9032 Ats Sõnajalg              Harju OK   00:36:24 
 2.  4346 Timmo Tammemäe            SK100      00:39:21 +02:57
 3. 20443 Raido Laidla              SK100      00:39:24 +03:00
 4.  5274 Sergei Rjabõshkin         Peko       00:39:31 +03:07
 5.  4487 Lauri Tammemäe            SK100      00:39:32 +03:08
 6.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:39:47 +03:23
 7.  3392 Lauri Malsroos            Tammed     00:40:25 +04:01
 8. 12590 Reimo Liiv                Tammed     00:40:26 +04:02
 9. 13570 Mehis Muru                JOKA       00:41:25 +05:01
10.  2371 Arthur Raichmann          LSF PT     00:49:00 +12:36
11. 12901 Marko Külaots             Tammed     00:51:21 +14:57
12.  1685 Erik Aibast               Tammed     00:52:11 +15:47
13.  6307 Teele Telgma              Tammed     00:52:15 +15:51
14.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      00:52:48 +16:24
15.  9134 Marek Karm                SK100      00:53:42 +17:18
16.  6085 Marek Zahkna              G4S Eesti  00:55:01 +18:37
17.  1143 Tarmo Klaar               Mercury    00:55:45 +19:21
18. 14597 Leonid Malikov            CoxArt     00:56:00 +19:36
19.  5566 Siim Valgeväli                       00:56:18 +19:54
20.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Alutaguse  00:57:48 +21:24
21. 18858 Valdo Hälvin              Milrem Rob 00:57:52 +21:28
22. 25298 Tarmo Maiste                         00:58:50 +22:26
23. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:58:54 +22:30
24. 18344 Riivo Kiljak                         00:59:36 +23:12
25. 20433 Kadri Kadakas             Mercury    00:59:41 +23:17
26.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:59:50 +23:26
27.  3316 Maris Terno               Tammed     00:59:54 +23:30
28. 21889 Marion Tibar                         00:59:56 +23:32
29.   759 Eero Raun                            01:00:01 +23:37
30. 30186 Margus Maiste                        01:01:09 +24:45
31.  5928 Viljar Grauen             Metsapeatu 01:01:20 +24:56
32. 12280 Andres Viira                         01:03:03 +26:39
33. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:03:20 +26:56
34.  2491 Gert Müürsepp             Tammed     01:03:54 +27:30
35.  4889 Martin Aunin              TON        01:03:57 +27:33
36.   487 Tõnis Haldna              Rae        01:04:12 +27:48
37. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       01:04:35 +28:11
38.  8260 Viktor Kassatkin          SRD        01:05:06 +28:42
39.  4746 Kalev Viidemann                      01:05:45 +29:21
40.  4113 Mairolt Kakko             TON        01:08:28 +32:04
41. 30205 Mikk Prantsen                        01:08:55 +32:31
42.   995 Heiki Savitsch            TON        01:09:14 +32:50
43.  2489 Sergei Shved              SRD        01:12:40 +36:16
44.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:14:37 +38:13
45. 25438 Priit Nigols                         01:14:53 +38:29
46. 15920 Meelis Kalda              G4S SK     01:15:10 +38:46
47. 16121 Andrus Kaldma                        01:17:10 +40:46
48.  6316 Ivar Toots                           01:17:28 +41:04
49. 19826 Siim Liivand                         01:23:00 +46:36
50. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:23:07 +46:43
51. 31152 Urmas Lips                           01:23:07 +46:43
52.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:25:50 +49:26
53. 24171 Tauno Trallmann           Jooksupart 01:34:28 +58:04
54. 27397 Konstantin Roomet                    01:36:52 +60:28
LIHTNE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33834 Nele Juntson                         00:27:25 
 2. 17644 Marika Müür               TON        00:31:37 +04:12
LÜHIKE ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5814 Aleksei Spiridonov        Gaasiekspe 00:34:06 
 2. 13056 Toomas Lents              Õhuvägi    00:34:07 +00:01
 3.  5325 Signe Raidmets            TON        00:35:17 +01:11
 4.  1361 Triina-Britt Preden       TON        00:39:37 +05:31
 5.  9022 Vahur Pajomägi                       00:39:40 +05:34
 6.  1240 Jüri Rokko                Jõhvikas   00:41:09 +07:03
 7.  6659 Kertu Savitsch            SK100      00:42:29 +08:23
 8.   456 Peep Koppel               Koop       00:42:48 +08:42
 9.  2741 Merike Paapson            TON        00:43:32 +09:26
10. 18354 Kai Treier                           00:44:21 +10:15
11.  3223 Jaanus Viljamaa           TON        00:45:19 +11:13
12.  4847 Ain Pello                 Mercury    00:45:27 +11:21
13. 12425 Maret Viira                          00:46:04 +11:58
14. 34025 Kerli Mägi                           00:46:27 +12:21
15.   526 Maari Idnurm              TON        00:46:37 +12:31
16.  2467 Karin Koppel              Tammed     00:47:51 +13:45
17.   996 Ella Shved                SRD        00:49:02 +14:56
18. 14415 Siim Pello                Mercury    00:50:48 +16:42
19.  4749 Anneli Pello              Mercury    00:50:58 +16:52
20.   970 Rita Ojala                JOKA       00:52:25 +18:19
21.  3700 Tais Vakrõõm              SRD        00:57:03 +22:57
22.  6227 Anneli Aas                TON        00:57:46 +23:40
23. 24174 Kersti Rahnel                        00:58:49 +24:43
24.   466 Ave Janu                  Koop       00:59:15 +25:09
25.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:02:09 +28:03
26.   306 Rein Küttim               Orion      01:03:06 +29:00
27.     3 Mati Poom                 TON        01:03:23 +29:17
28. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          01:11:44 +37:38
29. 16086 Vaike Murumets            TON        01:16:42 +42:36
30. 34332 Avo Kuslap                           01:18:46 +44:40
31.  6727 Arvi Tüvi                            01:20:52 +46:46
32.  6728 Ene Tüvi                             01:21:07 +47:01
OMA RADA ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10483 Anu Malts                 TON        00:56:05 
 2.  8818 Marko Süld                HOK        01:04:04 +07:59
 3.  8492 Raivo Mitt                           01:08:29 +12:24
 4. 10089 Marko Valter              Õhuvägi    01:17:24 +21:19
 5. 11806 Andrus Rämmann            Koop       01:17:38 +21:33
 6.   283 Maris Roosipuu            TON        01:22:14 +26:09
 7.  1734 Liina Jõgisu              Mercury    01:35:49 +39:44
 8.  5567 Kai Voolaine              TON        02:04:06 +68:01