Tartu neljapäevak - 17.06.2021 - Uniküla (N)

17.06.2021
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Madis Oras
[RADA 1M] [RADA 1N] [RADA 2M] [RADA 2N] [RADA 3M] [RADA 3N] [RADA 4M] [RADA 4N] [RADA 5M] [RADA 5N] [RADA 6M] [RADA 6N] [RADA 7M] [RADA 7N] [RADA 8M] [RADA 8N] [VALIK]
RADA 1M Rada (1): 19 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:55:33 
 2.  5806 Timo Palo                 Võru       01:02:14 +06:41
 3.  4323 Kaido Lepik               Ilves      01:02:55 +07:22
 4.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:04:06 +08:33
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:04:10 +08:37
 6.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      01:05:11 +09:38
 7. 15368 Nansen Palo               Võru       01:05:55 +10:22
 8.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       01:06:56 +11:23
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:07:08 +11:35
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:11:03 +15:30
11.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:13:36 +18:03
12.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:14:15 +18:42
13. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Tartu Ülik 01:14:38 +19:05
14.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 01:14:42 +19:09
15.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:17:42 +22:09
16.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:22:09 +26:36
17.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:32:26 +36:53
18. 22239 Mikk Puustusmaa           TÜ         01:35:25 +39:52
19. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:40:20 +44:47
20. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:44:52 +49:19
21. 27357 Kaspar Mill               Võru       01:58:29 +62:56
22. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 02:04:20 +68:47
RADA 1N Rada (2): 19 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5025 Marianne Haug             Võru       01:15:32 
RADA 2M Rada (3): 14 KP 5500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      00:50:43 
 2.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:52:01 +01:18
 3.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      00:56:40 +05:57
 4. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 01:00:19 +09:36
 5. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:01:25 +10:42
 6.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:01:51 +11:08
 7.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:02:11 +11:28
 8.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:02:33 +11:50
 9.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        01:02:40 +11:57
10. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:03:26 +12:43
11.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     01:04:28 +13:45
12.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:07:15 +16:32
13.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:07:25 +16:42
14.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:08:54 +18:11
15.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:11:19 +20:36
16.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:12:04 +21:21
17.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:15:01 +24:18
18. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:15:36 +24:53
19.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:16:07 +25:24
20. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:16:36 +25:53
21.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:20:36 +29:53
22.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      01:24:02 +33:19
23. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 01:56:28 +65:45
RADA 2N Rada (4): 14 KP 5500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     01:02:55 
 2.   717 Madli-Johanna Maidla      Kobras     01:09:00 +06:05
 3. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:26:16 +23:21
RADA 3M Rada (5): 11 KP 5200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4518 Kristjan Konsap           Võru       00:56:35 
 2. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:56:38 +00:03
 3.  4981 Peeter Karja              Puhja stro 01:11:23 +14:48
 4.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:11:51 +15:16
 5.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      01:12:49 +16:14
 6. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:18:34 +21:59
 7. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:23:44 +27:09
 8. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         Katoliku   01:24:22 +27:47
 9. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:24:56 +28:21
10. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:30:29 +33:54
11.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:35:49 +39:14
RADA 3N Rada (6): 11 KP 5200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:18:28 
 2. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 01:24:42 +06:14
 3. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:56:11 +37:43
RADA 4M Rada (7): 11 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:45:28 
 2.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:52:55 +07:27
 3.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:57:33 +12:05
 4.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:08:50 +23:22
 5. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:26:21 +40:53
 6. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        01:30:36 +45:08
 7.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:58:05 +72:37
 8.  5007 Erkki Liba                           02:17:55 +92:27
RADA 4N Rada (8): 11 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:52:10 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:05:45 +13:35
 3.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:07:07 +14:57
 4. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:11:12 +19:02
 5.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:16:14 +24:04
 6.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:25:55 +33:45
 7. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:31:29 +39:19
RADA 5M Rada (9): 11 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:37:16 
 2.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:45:44 +08:28
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:47:32 +10:16
 4.    66 Tiit Tatter               TON        01:01:45 +24:29
 5. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:03:22 +26:06
 6.  5562 Henn Rast                 Rait       01:14:52 +37:36
 7.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:22:27 +45:11
 8. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     01:28:47 +51:31
 9.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:29:18 +52:02
RADA 5N Rada (10): 11 KP 4100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:55:25 
 2.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       01:08:46 +13:21
 3.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:10:39 +15:14
 4. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:15:46 +20:21
 5.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:25:55 +30:30
 6.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:30:30 +35:05
 7. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:34:42 +39:17
 8. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:48:44 +53:19
 9. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:50:21 +54:56
10.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:53:04 +57:39
11.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        02:00:44 +65:19
12. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     02:06:46 +71:21
RADA 6M Rada (11): 9 KP 3100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:36:22 
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:39:03 +02:41
 3. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:43:37 +07:15
 4. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:45:18 +08:56
 5. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:55:22 +19:00
 6.   182 Tõnu Raid                 Tammed     00:55:41 +19:19
 7. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   01:04:00 +27:38
RADA 6N Rada (12): 9 KP 3100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      00:49:04 
 2.  3654 Maarja Punak              Kobras     00:52:36 +03:32
 3. 24732 Mia Esta                  HOK        00:56:48 +07:44
 4. 35294 Eeva Kärner                          01:01:51 +12:47
 5. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     01:02:54 +13:50
 6. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:04:47 +15:43
 7.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:11:48 +22:44
 8.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:25:46 +36:42
 9.  2297 Marika Vello                         01:26:44 +37:40
10.   181 Maire Raid                Tammed     01:30:48 +41:44
11. 14411 Airika Salumets                      01:32:24 +43:20
12.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:34:55 +45:51
RADA 7M Rada (13): 7 KP 2100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22322 Heigo Ers                            00:38:52 
 2. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:49:05 +10:13
RADA 7N Rada (14): 7 KP 2100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 10995 Mariethe-Piret Niglas     Jõhvikas   00:38:55 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:42:39 +03:44
 3. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:54:59 +16:04
 4. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:55:17 +16:22
 5. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   01:06:15 +27:20
 6. 29710 Loone Napp                           01:13:19 +34:24
 7. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 01:13:30 +34:35
RADA 8M Rada (15): 5 KP 1100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:23:19 
 2. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:28:14 +04:55
 3. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:32:25 +09:06
 4. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:48:29 +25:10
 5.     0 Teodor-Tobias Valk                   00:51:34 +28:15
RADA 8N Rada (16): 5 KP 1100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35555 Brita Pääslane            Kõrveküla  00:27:22 
 2. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:28:18 +00:56
 3. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:48:51 +21:29
 4. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:48:57 +21:35
 5. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:49:02 +21:40
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:34:15 
 2.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:36:30 +02:15
 3. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:38:33 +04:18
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:39:08 +04:53
 5.  1921 Mati Mägi                 HOK        00:39:59 +05:44
 6. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:40:59 +06:44
 7.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:41:12 +06:57
 8. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:43:15 +09:00
 9. 27432 Eliisabet Valk            Tartu Lute 00:46:34 +12:19
10.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:47:02 +12:47
11.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:47:58 +13:43
12. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:52:20 +18:05
13. 27455 Emma Kaseleht                        00:53:50 +19:35
14.  3784 Timo Piirmann             Võru       00:55:27 +21:12
15. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:57:48 +23:33
16. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   01:00:38 +26:23
17. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:02:33 +28:18
18. 31790 Miia Paabo                           01:02:40 +28:25
19.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:02:40 +28:25
20. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       01:03:35 +29:20
21.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:03:52 +29:37
22.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      01:04:06 +29:51
23.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:05:49 +31:34
24. 31330 Andre Salumets                       01:10:30 +36:15
25. 24733 Joosep Esta               HOK        01:19:38 +45:23
26. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:22:09 +47:54
27. 17786 Audun Palo                Võru       01:23:11 +48:56
28. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 01:24:30 +50:15
29.     0 Angelika Aja                         01:24:48 +50:33
30. 19313 Stefan Kivil              LSF PT     01:27:04 +52:49
31. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 01:27:38 +53:23
32. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      01:28:04 +53:49
33.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:29:28 +55:13
34. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       01:29:28 +55:13
35. 29367 Uko Tallo                            01:29:29 +55:14
36.     0 Maite Kallo                          01:29:40 +55:25
37.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:33:35 +59:20
38. 20535 Kerli Prants              Tartu male 01:50:10 +75:55
39. 35644 Kadi Ilings                          01:50:13 +75:58
40. 32089 Liis Simson                          01:58:48 +84:33
41.  9091 Taivo Paabo               AS Kroonpr 02:02:53 +88:38
42. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      02:04:34 +90:19
43.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      02:55:20 +141:05
44.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 03:15:14 +160:59