Tartu neljapäevak - 08.07.2021 - Sõõru

08.07.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 26 KP 7600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:45:54 
RADA2M Rada (2): 23 KP 6200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       01:00:10 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     01:09:55 +09:45
 3.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      01:11:02 +10:52
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:14:55 +14:45
 5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:27:38 +27:28
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:34:41 +34:31
 7.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:45:35 +45:25
RADA3M Rada (3): 20 KP 5800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:45:28 
 2.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:45:32 +00:04
 3. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:50:03 +04:35
RADA3N Rada (4): 20 KP 5800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:37:00 
RADA4M Rada (5): 14 KP 4300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:49:12 
 2.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:50:52 +01:40
 3.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:54:12 +05:00
 4.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:15:55 +26:43
 5.  2176 Uko Bleive                Tartu      01:15:59 +26:47
RADA4N Rada (6): 14 KP 4300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:58:59 
 2.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:02:00 +03:01
 3.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  01:05:30 +06:31
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:13:14 +14:15
 5.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      02:07:15 +68:16
RADA5M Rada (7): 15 KP 4000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:38:03 
 2.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:10:28 +32:25
 3.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       01:19:03 +41:00
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:23:32 +45:29
 5.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:29:28 +51:25
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:37:23 +59:20
 7.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:42:47 +64:44
RADA5N Rada (8): 15 KP 4000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:59:44 
 2.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      01:04:00 +04:16
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:04:31 +04:47
 4.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:07:23 +07:39
 5.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:40:24 +40:40
RADA6M Rada (9): 10 KP 2900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   142 Raivo Rõõm                           00:36:17 
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:48:07 +11:50
RADA6N Rada (10): 10 KP 2900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:12:49 
 2.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:39:28 +26:39
RADA7M Rada (11): 6 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35708 Markus Paltser                       00:52:01 
 2. 33928 Hardi Võsaste                        00:52:15 +00:14
RADA7N Rada (12): 6 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22453 Liina Krünvald-Jaarman               00:39:18 
 2. 34682 Sara-Maia Liiv                       00:49:48 +10:30
 3. 35710 Isabel Ebber                         00:50:54 +11:36
 4. 35709 Kristin Altsaar                      00:52:04 +12:46
RADA8M Rada (13): 5 KP 1300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 28981 Aksel Kelviste                       00:39:49 
RADA8N Rada (14): 5 KP 1300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23498 Greta Kelviste            Tartu      00:39:27 
 2. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:39:32 +00:05
 3. 35555 Brita Pääslane            Kõrveküla  00:41:11 +01:44
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:19:16 
 2. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:38:06 +18:50
 3.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:44:00 +24:44
 4.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:54:50 +35:34
 5.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:58:37 +39:21
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:58:40 +39:24
 7.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:00:00 +40:44
 8.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:08:10 +48:54
 9.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:08:34 +49:18
10.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       01:10:10 +50:54
11.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:14:55 +55:39
12.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:16:33 +57:17
13.  5715 Karl August Ruusalepp     Ilves      01:17:29 +58:13
14. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:22:36 +63:20
15. 22457 Kristiina Mark            Ilves      01:23:23 +64:07
16.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:25:16 +66:00
17. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:39:06 +79:50
18.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:23:53 +124:37