Tartu neljapäevak - 15.07.2021 - Saare

15.07.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA3M] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 23 KP 7000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:54:23 
 2.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:01:43 +07:20
RADA2M Rada (2): 19 KP 5900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:46:40 
 2. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:52:19 +05:39
 3. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:53:31 +06:51
 4. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:09:33 +22:53
RADA3M Rada (3): 12 KP 6100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:58:42 
 2. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:16:22 +17:40
RADA4M Rada (4): 17 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:39:26 
 2.   634 Raivo Reiman              West       00:39:34 +00:08
 3.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:45:22 +05:56
 4.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:05:21 +25:55
 5.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        01:33:26 +54:00
RADA4N Rada (5): 17 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4759 Merike Mumme              Põrgupõhj  01:01:37 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:07:41 +06:04
 3. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         02:14:03 +72:26
RADA5M Rada (6): 16 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:39:50 
 2.  1311 Heini Tammik              Kape       01:04:34 +24:44
 3.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       01:09:53 +30:03
 4.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         01:12:45 +32:55
 5.  1944 Arvo Eensaar              SOK        01:13:25 +33:35
 6. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     01:47:59 +68:09
RADA5N Rada (7): 16 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:41:10 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:51:47 +10:37
 3.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:55:31 +14:21
 4.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:56:03 +14:53
 5.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:04:06 +22:56
 6.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:08:55 +27:45
 7. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:13:48 +32:38
 8.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:17:44 +36:34
 9. 24338 Kadi Roosma               Tartu      01:27:15 +46:05
RADA6M Rada (8): 11 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:33:14 
 2.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:38:57 +05:43
 3. 35703 Heino Põldoja                        00:51:59 +18:45
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:55:08 +21:54
 5. 35711 Priit Kalme                          00:59:44 +26:30
RADA6N Rada (9): 11 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:44:23 
 2. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:48:41 +04:18
 3. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:52:58 +08:35
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:53:49 +09:26
 5. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:56:48 +12:25
 6.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       00:56:53 +12:30
 7. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     00:59:27 +15:04
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:13:14 +28:51
RADA7M Rada (10): 8 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:20:52 
 2.  3660 Kenny Kivikas             Ilves      00:42:35 +21:43
RADA7N Rada (11): 8 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 12502 Kaisa-Karoliina Kokk      TTG        00:42:42 
 2.  7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul               00:44:20 +01:38
 3.  7334 Gerlyn Triksberg          Pärnu Uhis 00:49:23 +06:41
RADA8M Rada (12): 5 KP 1300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:32:05 
RADA8N Rada (13): 5 KP 1300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:30:48 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:37:59 
 2.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 00:46:31 +08:32
 3.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:49:30 +11:31
 4. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   00:50:33 +12:34
 5. 20485 Kaisa Päkk                Meremäe PK 00:59:44 +21:45
 6. 35253 Helena Jäe                           01:00:17 +22:18
 7.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:25:40 +47:41
 8.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:26:30 +48:31
 9. 22452 Joonas Karo               Tartu Karl 01:34:04 +56:05
10. 11226 Jaanus Karo               KVÜÕA      01:34:05 +56:06