Tartu neljapäevak - 03.06.2021 - Kirikuküla

03.06.2021
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kaarel Hendrik Zernant
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 22 KP 6,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:46:03 
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:50:25 +04:22
 3. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:50:47 +04:44
 4.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:50:55 +04:52
 5.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:53:38 +07:35
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:55:43 +09:40
 7.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:56:31 +10:28
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:57:24 +11:21
 9. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:58:37 +12:34
10.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:01:24 +15:21
11.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:02:54 +16:51
12.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:03:16 +17:13
13.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:14:01 +27:58
14. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   01:14:54 +28:51
15.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:21:22 +35:19
16. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Tartu ülik 01:27:06 +41:03
17.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:30:52 +44:49
18.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:31:40 +45:37
RADA2M Rada (2): 19 KP 5,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:32:25 
 2. 34099 Jaanus Roos                          00:46:55 +14:30
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:49:51 +17:26
 4.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:50:15 +17:50
 5. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      00:50:41 +18:16
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:51:38 +19:13
 7.   303 Tiit Tali                 Ilves      00:52:20 +19:55
 8.  3535 Ragnar Kruusla            JOKA       00:52:52 +20:27
 9.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:55:02 +22:37
10.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:56:25 +24:00
11.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:00:20 +27:55
12.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:01:14 +28:49
13.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:01:43 +29:18
14.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:02:16 +29:51
15. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:04:23 +31:58
16. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:11:39 +39:14
17.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:13:01 +40:36
18.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:17:56 +45:31
19. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:38:45 +66:20
RADA2N Rada (3): 19 KP 5,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4307 Marika Jäädmaa            Võru       00:57:53 
 2.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       01:01:36 +03:43
 3.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:16:43 +18:50
RADA3M Rada (4): 17 KP 5,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:39:15 
 2.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        ülenurme   00:43:10 +03:55
 3.  4892 Kuldar Kaljurand          Tartu ülik 00:49:53 +10:38
 4.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:54:03 +14:48
 5.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:57:08 +17:53
 6. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:15:44 +36:29
 7.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:18:19 +39:04
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:21:16 +42:01
 9. 11285 Rasmus Saame                         01:27:27 +48:12
10. 33862 Kalle Kiiranen                       01:33:52 +54:37
RADA3N Rada (5): 17 KP 5,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:38 
RADA4M Rada (6): 16 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:37:54 
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:39:08 +01:14
 3.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:41:02 +03:08
 4.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:51:30 +13:36
 5. 17966 Tõnis Jäädmaa             Võru       00:54:22 +16:28
 6. 12668 Mikk Rooden               MHG        00:58:10 +20:16
 7. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:58:20 +20:26
 8.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:58:57 +21:03
 9.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      01:00:00 +22:06
10.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:13:22 +35:28
11. 14699 Maria Tamm                Tü         01:20:05 +42:11
12.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel                        01:24:09 +46:15
13.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     01:25:38 +47:44
RADA4N Rada (7): 16 KP 4,40km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:36:40 
 2.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:48:58 +12:18
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:51:13 +14:33
 4.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:53:30 +16:50
 5.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       00:53:52 +17:12
 6.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:58:27 +21:47
 7.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:00:26 +23:46
 8. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:03:21 +26:41
 9.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:13:12 +36:32
10.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:14:01 +37:21
11. 17272 Kersti Jääger             Tü         01:18:08 +41:28
12.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:22:01 +45:21
RADA5M Rada (8): 13 KP 4,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:41:00 
 2. 13504 Erik Kersna                          00:49:08 +08:08
 3. 16605 Henri Kersna                         00:49:48 +08:48
 4.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:50:57 +09:57
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:54:42 +13:42
 6.  1615 Ürjo Raitar                          00:55:15 +14:15
 7.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:57:51 +16:51
 8.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:00:06 +19:06
 9. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     01:00:36 +19:36
10.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:06:53 +25:53
11.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:11:07 +30:07
RADA5N Rada (9): 13 KP 4,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26798 Maie Tali                 Tartu ülik 01:03:00 
 2. 26780 Kadri Roos                           01:07:15 +04:15
 3. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:09:39 +06:39
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:09:56 +06:56
 5.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:09:57 +06:57
 6.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:11:14 +08:14
 7. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     01:25:14 +22:14
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:28:36 +25:36
RADA6M Rada (10): 10 KP 3,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:30:02 
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:33:31 +03:29
 3. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:46:47 +16:45
 4.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:03:10 +33:08
 5. 31244 Jaana Reinek                         01:05:05 +35:03
RADA6N Rada (11): 10 KP 3,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:29:43 
 2. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:36:13 +06:30
 3.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:46:32 +16:49
 4.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:47:39 +17:56
 5. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:55:56 +26:13
 6.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:00:57 +31:14
 7. 24254 Evi Vaino                 Ilves      01:06:41 +36:58
RADA7M Rada (12): 7 KP 1,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:18:35 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:23:49 +05:14
 3. 22155 August Truusalu                      00:23:54 +05:19
 4. 28873 Morten Rozental                      00:24:07 +05:32
 5. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:30:50 +12:15
 6. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     00:41:32 +22:57
 7. 32054 Aleksander Lember                    00:55:45 +37:10
RADA7N Rada (13): 7 KP 1,70km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:30:43 
RADA8M Rada (14): 5 KP 1,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo                       00:15:14 
 2. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:18:43 +03:29
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:37:44 +22:30
RADA8N Rada (15): 5 KP 1,10km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35557 Teresa Vislapuu                      00:23:25 
 2. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:23:47 +00:22
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:29:54 
 2.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:36:21 +06:27
 3.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:38:38 +08:44
 4.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      00:41:16 +11:22
 5. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:43:02 +13:08
 6. 32957 Taavi Tomson              Tartu      00:52:14 +22:20
 7. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 00:52:39 +22:45
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:54:52 +24:58
 9. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:05:51 +35:57
10. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:10:47 +40:53
11.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     01:11:17 +41:23
12. 20521 Toomas Roosma                        01:12:53 +42:59
13.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:21:32 +51:38
14. 35253 Helena Jäe                           01:22:35 +52:41
15.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:24:03 +54:09
16.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:26:28 +56:34
17. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:38:18 +68:24
18. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:56:07 +86:13
19.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:06:11 +96:17
20. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                           02:17:49 +107:55