Tartu neljapäevak - 10.06.2021 - Päidlapalu

10.06.2021
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Raiko Marrandi
[RADA 1M] [RADA 2M] [RADA 2N] [RADA 3M] [RADA 3N] [RADA 4M] [RADA 4N] [RADA 5M] [RADA 5N] [RADA 6M] [RADA 6N] [RADA 7M] [RADA 7N] [RADA 8M] [RADA 8N] [VALIK]
RADA 1M Rada (1): 21 KP 7300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:58:10 
 2. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        01:00:00 +01:50
 3.  3467 Lauri Sild                Võru       01:02:36 +04:26
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:03:12 +05:02
 5.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      01:03:59 +05:49
 6. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 01:08:46 +10:36
 7.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       01:13:23 +15:13
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:30:55 +32:45
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:36:22 +38:12
10.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:49:40 +51:30
11.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       02:06:51 +68:41
12. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  02:19:57 +81:47
13. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       02:30:11 +92:01
14.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     02:44:17 +106:07
15. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 03:20:58 +142:48
RADA 2M Rada (2): 16 KP 5700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:51:36 
 2.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:54:13 +02:37
 3. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      00:55:49 +04:13
 4.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:57:28 +05:52
 5. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   01:04:07 +12:31
 6. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     01:05:07 +13:31
 7.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:06:45 +15:09
 8.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:08:03 +16:27
 9.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:12:48 +21:12
10. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:17:36 +26:00
11.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       01:17:50 +26:14
12.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:18:36 +27:00
13.   483 Aare Huik                 Võru       01:20:13 +28:37
14.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:20:39 +29:03
15.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:20:58 +29:22
16.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:21:17 +29:41
17.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   01:21:41 +30:05
18. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:26:13 +34:37
19.  9466 Andres Hummal             KUNDA OK   01:29:52 +38:16
20. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:38:13 +46:37
21.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:41:02 +49:26
22.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:44:33 +52:57
23. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:47:11 +55:35
24. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:47:14 +55:38
25.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Puka    01:50:43 +59:07
RADA 2N Rada (3): 16 KP 5700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     01:05:58 
RADA 3M Rada (4): 13 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:45:35 
 2.  5239 Rain Jaaksoo              Kobras     00:47:29 +01:54
 3. 18611 Rainer Jõesaar                       00:47:30 +01:55
 4.  1368 Aarne Tiit                           00:48:18 +02:43
 5.  5397 Targo Tennisberg          Tartu      00:57:23 +11:48
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:03:04 +17:29
 7.     0 Andres Punt                          01:16:51 +31:16
 8. 13687 Toomas Tennisberg         Kesklinna  01:16:52 +31:17
 9. 13688 Oliver Tennisberg         Katoliku   01:24:49 +39:14
RADA 3N Rada (5): 13 KP 5300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:43:18 
 2. 17584 Margarete Jürjo                      01:10:01 +26:43
 3. 13663 Katrin Gabrel             Tartu      01:24:49 +41:31
RADA 4M Rada (6): 14 KP 5000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:45:40 
 2.  4211 Jaagup Truusalu           Võru       00:46:47 +01:07
 3.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:07:09 +21:29
 4.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:08:50 +23:10
 5.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:13:15 +27:35
 6.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:15:03 +29:23
 7. 11712 Taimar Tilgre             Kobras     01:15:17 +29:37
 8.  5076 Urmas Lõvi                Tartu      01:23:02 +37:22
 9.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:27:56 +42:16
10. 21266 Rein Lani                 Võru       01:30:35 +44:55
11.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:52:12 +66:32
12.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     02:40:32 +114:52
     4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     DQ 
RADA 4N Rada (7): 14 KP 5000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3658 Eva-Maria Truusalu        Võru       01:11:34 
 2.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       01:17:02 +05:28
 3.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       01:25:28 +13:54
 4.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:33:08 +21:34
 5.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      02:01:37 +50:03
RADA 5M Rada (8): 11 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:54:58 
 2.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  00:59:38 +04:40
 3.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 01:03:45 +08:47
 4. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      01:04:34 +09:36
 5.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:07:25 +12:27
 6.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       01:13:47 +18:49
 7. 16220 Riho Laanoja              Räpina val 01:16:06 +21:08
 8.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     01:26:43 +31:45
 9.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:32:36 +37:38
10.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:35:33 +40:35
RADA 5N Rada (9): 11 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:56:55 
 2.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       00:57:02 +00:07
 3.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      01:00:04 +03:09
 4.  2016 Minija Pääslane           Ilves      01:09:42 +12:47
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:20:15 +23:20
 6. 14858 Kristel Lopsik            Tartumaa   01:20:40 +23:45
 7.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:29:33 +32:38
 8.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:30:35 +33:40
 9.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:53:05 +56:10
10. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     02:01:03 +64:08
11. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 02:15:54 +78:59
12. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        02:15:57 +79:02
13. 24004 Tiina Rillo               Otepää     02:25:23 +88:28
RADA 6M Rada (10): 8 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:55:19 
 2.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:04:35 +09:16
 3.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:20:40 +25:21
 4.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:21:18 +25:59
RADA 6N Rada (11): 8 KP 3400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:37:51 
 2. 20864 Rahel Allas                          00:40:35 +02:44
 3.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:50:37 +12:46
 4. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       01:02:39 +24:48
 5.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:03:25 +25:34
 6.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:15:49 +37:58
 7.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:16:32 +38:41
 8.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:23:06 +45:15
 9.   146 Maie Abram                Ilves      01:35:25 +57:34
10. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         01:49:11 +71:20
11. 24267 Helen Maria Tamm          Ilves      01:49:13 +71:22
RADA 7M Rada (12): 7 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19700 Rando Jaaksoo             Kobras     00:27:51 
 2. 25219 Joosep Tali               Harju OK   00:47:48 +19:57
RADA 7N Rada (13): 7 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:37:46 
 2. 34055 Gerttu Kupp                          00:46:43 +08:57
 3. 14871 Agnes Tennisberg          Tartu      01:13:53 +36:07
RADA 8M Rada (14): 4 KP 700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22155 August Truusalu           Võru       00:05:01 
 2. 19908 Joonatan Truusalu                    00:05:11 +00:10
 3. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:10:27 +05:26
 4. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:17:15 +12:14
 5. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:20:39 +15:38
RADA 8N Rada (15): 4 KP 700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29647 Saale Heti Rooden                    00:06:55 
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:10:50 +03:55
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:43:23 
 2.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:43:23 +00:00
 3.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      00:53:49 +10:26
 4.   738 Priit Pääslane            Ilves      00:54:59 +11:36
 5. 10558 Joosep Loost              TÜ         00:59:06 +15:43
 6. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      01:01:41 +18:18
 7.  3397 Markus Puusepp            Võru       01:02:40 +19:17
 8. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   01:10:55 +27:32
 9. 16213 Gerda Kivil               LSF PT     01:11:50 +28:27
10. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:11:56 +28:33
11. 35253 Helena Jäe                           01:12:19 +28:56
12. 10255 Sander Tars               Tartu Suus 01:15:30 +32:07
13.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:17:30 +34:07
14. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:19:24 +36:01
15. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     01:21:25 +38:02
16.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:23:28 +40:05
17.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      01:25:51 +42:28
18. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      01:27:38 +44:15
19. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         01:29:08 +45:45
20. 19617 Janno Mäeotsa                        01:31:04 +47:41
21. 33572 Aleksandra Klokova        Valio      01:31:08 +47:45
22.  9448 Henri Hummal              Kunda      01:33:06 +49:43
23. 33570 Irina Kalinina                       01:36:46 +53:23
24. 33574 Rihard Rohtla                        01:36:47 +53:24
25.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:41:09 +57:46
26. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:44:31 +61:08
27. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:46:26 +63:03
28.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        01:50:30 +67:07
29.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:50:54 +67:31
30.  3746 Valter Ploom              Jõhvikas   01:52:55 +69:32
31. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:56:07 +72:44
32. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     02:04:50 +81:27
33.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:07:25 +84:02
34. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     02:11:04 +87:41