Tartu neljapäevak - 24.06.2021 - Elva linn

24.06.2021
Korraldaja : OK Ilves
Rajameister : Kenny Kivikas
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 45 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:26:59 
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:28:09 +01:10
 3.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:28:40 +01:41
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:29:04 +02:05
 5. 12590 Reimo Liiv                SK100      00:29:17 +02:18
 6.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       00:31:43 +04:44
 7. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:31:58 +04:59
 8.  2738 Märt Kivila               Ilves      00:32:47 +05:48
 9.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        00:32:54 +05:55
10. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:33:18 +06:19
11.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:34:34 +07:35
12. 13099 Mikk Põdra                Jõhvikas   00:34:37 +07:38
13.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:35:28 +08:29
14. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:35:33 +08:34
15.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      00:37:03 +10:04
16.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:39:21 +12:22
17. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:40:49 +13:50
18.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:40:52 +13:53
19. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 00:41:17 +14:18
20. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        00:42:52 +15:53
21.  4104 Eerik Lossmann            TTÜ SK     00:43:05 +16:06
22. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:43:35 +16:36
23. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:45:31 +18:32
24.  4950 Ain Kaare                 Suusahullu 00:47:18 +20:19
25. 10277 Mihkel Rähn               Tartu Ülik 00:51:46 +24:47
26.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     00:51:51 +24:52
RADA1N Rada (2): 45 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:32:05 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:35:40 +03:35
 3.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:36:28 +04:23
 4.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:38:05 +06:00
 5.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:40:28 +08:23
 6.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:40:39 +08:34
 7. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:41:16 +09:11
 8. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:45:20 +13:15
 9.  2802 Liane Unt                 Ilves      00:45:32 +13:27
10. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:49:00 +16:55
11.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       00:49:12 +17:07
12.  3898 Elin Ilves                Kape       00:50:12 +18:07
13.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:51:15 +19:10
14.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:53:36 +21:31
15. 22450 Kristi Rähn                          00:59:24 +27:19
RADA2M Rada (3): 30 KP 3300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        00:25:03 
 2.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       00:28:22 +03:19
 3.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:28:45 +03:42
 4. 35212 Jaak Ritso                           00:30:44 +05:41
 5.  3625 Janno Rillo                          00:30:44 +05:41
 6.  1172 Jüri Merirand             Otepää     00:32:53 +07:50
 7. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:36:01 +10:58
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:40:40 +15:37
 9.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:41:38 +16:35
10. 18028 Rees Juurmaa                         00:42:44 +17:41
11. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:55:01 +29:58
12. 34151 Urmas Vahi                           01:00:52 +35:49
13.  8750 Martin Terav                         01:04:27 +39:24
RADA2N Rada (4): 30 KP 3300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      00:33:00 
 2. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       00:34:03 +01:03
 3. 35697 Laura Liivamägi                      00:35:12 +02:12
 4.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      00:35:25 +02:25
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:36:29 +03:29
 6. 32101 Sigrit Mahla                         00:42:15 +09:15
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:42:28 +09:28
 8.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:43:57 +10:57
 9.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:47:29 +14:29
10.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:48:18 +15:18
11.  2044 Epp Kroon                 Ilves      00:48:18 +15:18
12. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:48:55 +15:55
13. 16701 Nele Tamberg              TÜ         00:49:11 +16:11
14. 11884 Mari Mets                 MHG        00:52:04 +19:04
15.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      00:54:51 +21:51
16. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:56:07 +23:07
17. 31401 Ulvi Lond                            01:00:59 +27:59
18. 12320 Lada Peikre                          01:16:40 +43:40
RADA3M Rada (5): 23 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4755 Markko Abel               ABS        00:22:12 
 2.  5293 Rasmus Sotnik             Otepää     00:23:55 +01:43
 3. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:27:18 +05:06
 4. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:33:57 +11:45
 5. 18844 Tormi Reinson             TÜ         00:35:52 +13:40
 6.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:37:56 +15:44
 7. 25748 Karl Miko Põdra                      00:42:47 +20:35
 8.  4661 Jaakko Teppo                         00:43:20 +21:08
 9. 22466 Rudolf Paap               Elva Gümna 00:48:39 +26:27
10. 24319 Marten Kivila                        00:53:06 +30:54
11. 29711 Otto Matis Liba                      01:03:10 +40:58
RADA3N Rada (6): 23 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34057 Kätlin Milter                        00:24:05 
 2. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:25:58 +01:53
 3. 34038 Elisa Kiis                           00:27:18 +03:13
 4. 34194 Mari Bulganina            Tartu      01:01:43 +37:38
 5. 27138 Lisett Lindepuu                      01:18:24 +54:19
RADA4M Rada (7): 8 KP 700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35699 Hugo Rillo                           00:08:53 
 2. 35705 Kaarel Roht                          00:13:46 +04:53
 3. 29366 Johannes Viks             Elva Järve 00:16:03 +07:10
 4. 31218 Oskar Viks                           00:16:04 +07:11
 5. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:16:24 +07:31
 6. 35694 Kaspar Habicht            Peetri Koo 00:22:45 +13:52
 7. 35696 Allan Habicht                        00:22:53 +14:00
 8.     0 Theodor Tobias Valk       x738       00:49:21 +40:28
RADA4N Rada (8): 8 KP 700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:12:29 
 2. 24020 Tähti Ruusalepp           Tartu      00:12:47 +00:18
 3. 35700 Noora Roos                           00:14:19 +01:50
 4. 34042 Teele Terav                          00:15:31 +03:02
 5. 35693 Sofie Karileet            Haabneeme  00:15:57 +03:28
 6. 35702 Karmen Roht                          00:16:00 +03:31
 7. 34058 Elise Karileet                       00:16:20 +03:51
 8. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:16:37 +04:08
 9. 35698 Keiti Tigane              Elva Gümna 00:18:33 +06:04
10. 27139 Anett Lindepuu                       00:20:19 +07:50
11. 35695 Laura Habicht             Peetri Koo 00:22:59 +10:30
12. 35555 Brita Pääslane            Kõrveküla  00:34:02 +21:33
13. 26407 Madli Rähn                           00:34:59 +22:30
14. 31080 Klaara Rähn                          00:35:19 +22:50
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:19:30 
 2.  5309 Raiko Tigane              TTÜ        00:21:47 +02:17
 3.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:23:01 +03:31
 4. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:23:06 +03:36
 5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:28:35 +09:05
 6.  2302 Eveli Saue                Ilves      00:34:06 +14:36
 7.  4276 Jürjo Lokk                OK Heering 00:34:56 +15:26
 8. 24322 Enel Teinemaa             AHHAA      00:35:03 +15:33
 9. 25296 Ats Albre                            00:35:08 +15:38
10.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:35:44 +16:14
11.  4933 Piret Toome               TÜ         00:37:08 +17:38
12.  4932 Mait Bratka               TÜ         00:41:18 +21:48
13.  9601 Priit Viks                TÜ         00:42:27 +22:57
14. 22437 Helen Saal                Kaitseliit 00:47:57 +28:27
15. 33928 Hardi Võsaste                        00:47:57 +28:27
16. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        00:49:24 +29:54
17.   155 Külli Hansen              Kape       00:51:25 +31:55
18. 35692 Kirsti Kattilakoski       Aronhaka   00:53:18 +33:48
19.  7080 Börje Rosenberg           Rootsi     00:53:59 +34:29
20.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:55:07 +35:37
21.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 00:59:36 +40:06
22. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:03:40 +44:10
23.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:11:13 +51:43
24. 27431 Joonatan Valk             Tartu Lute 01:17:00 +57:30