Tartu neljapäevak - 22.07.2021 - Kukemetsa

22.07.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 23 KP 6700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3710 Peeter Pihl               Tammed     00:54:56 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:57:37 +02:41
 3.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:58:48 +03:52
 4.  7776 Oliver Kütt               Ilves      01:02:59 +08:03
 5.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:03:54 +08:58
 6. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      01:05:35 +10:39
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:09:58 +15:02
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:17:35 +22:39
 9.  5096 Madis Osjamets                       01:25:32 +30:36
10. 35276 Erik Tamre                           02:25:10 +90:14
11. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 02:28:21 +93:25
RADA2M Rada (2): 19 KP 5000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:48:49 
 2.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:57:39 +08:50
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:58:55 +10:06
 4.  3928 Mattias Rennel            Harju OK   01:04:19 +15:30
 5. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:06:15 +17:26
 6.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:10:58 +22:09
 7.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     01:13:13 +24:24
 8. 22166 Keio Kraaner                         01:15:46 +26:57
 9. 28193 Alar Rähn                            01:23:42 +34:53
10.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:27:23 +38:34
11. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:27:58 +39:09
12.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:29:57 +41:08
13. 22591 Uku Viispert              Ants Piibu 02:32:07 +103:18
RADA2N Rada (3): 19 KP 5000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1627 Kirsten Nigul             Kape       01:05:11 
 2.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   01:12:00 +06:49
 3. 16276 Kristiina Rull            SA TÜ Nais 01:34:00 +28:49
RADA3M Rada (4): 16 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5105 Martin Liira              TÜ         00:54:47 
 2.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:59:20 +04:33
 3.  5109 Kristjan Vällik           Korp! Rota 01:04:18 +09:31
 4.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:18:53 +24:06
 5. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:20:32 +25:45
 6.  5501 Hanno Külm                           01:37:47 +43:00
 7. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         01:47:36 +52:49
RADA3N Rada (5): 16 KP 4600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5314 Kersti Vennik             KVÜÕA      01:02:02 
 2.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:12:05 +10:03
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:15:32 +13:30
 4.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       01:23:26 +21:24
 5.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      01:45:50 +43:48
RADA4M Rada (6): 18 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:48:34 
 2. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:52:58 +04:24
 3.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:03:19 +14:45
 4.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      01:04:10 +15:36
 5.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:05:28 +16:54
 6.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        01:09:22 +20:48
 7.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:30:15 +41:41
RADA4N Rada (7): 18 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:07:42 
 2.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:10:23 +02:41
 3.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:15:26 +07:44
 4.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:18:15 +10:33
 5.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:27:10 +19:28
 6. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:46:30 +38:48
RADA5M Rada (8): 15 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:44:24 
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:54:19 +09:55
 3. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:12:36 +28:12
 4.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:21:45 +37:21
 5. 25384 Anti Reiman                          01:23:05 +38:41
 6.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:25:46 +41:22
 7.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       01:32:25 +48:01
RADA5N Rada (9): 15 KP 3600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:02:22 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:07:03 +04:41
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:26:00 +23:38
 4.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:32:02 +29:40
RADA6M Rada (10): 10 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:34:53 
RADA6N Rada (11): 10 KP 2200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34370 Ave Seim                             01:08:13 
 2.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 01:10:07 +01:54
RADA7N Rada (12): 10 KP 1900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7390 Mathilde Manuela Nigul               00:57:33 
RADA8M Rada (13): 6 KP 1100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 27140 Juhan Liira                          00:26:53 
 2. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:26:55 +00:02
 3. 27141 Mihkel Liira                         00:27:12 +00:19
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:42:56 
 2.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      00:45:05 +02:09
 3. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:59:06 +16:10
 4.   873 Urmas Käpa                           01:00:06 +17:10
 5.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:03:52 +20:56
 6. 11099 Jaan Artur Viirsalu       Kape       01:05:46 +22:50
 7.  3952 Toomas Viirsalu           Kape       01:05:48 +22:52
 8.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:08:22 +25:26
 9.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:09:41 +26:45
10.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:14:29 +31:33
11. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves      01:15:27 +32:31
12.  1101 Pille Taba                Ilves      01:18:10 +35:14
13.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:22:22 +39:26
14.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:23:21 +40:25
15.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:25:32 +42:36
16. 35713 Alisa Vlasova             Ülenurme g 01:27:41 +44:45
17. 20234 Sergei Vlassov            TÜ         01:27:41 +44:45
18. 35712 Elena Vlasova                        01:27:41 +44:45
19.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:31:30 +48:34
20.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:32:18 +49:22
21. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:41:45 +58:49
22. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:49:06 +66:10
23.  9404 Toomas Keernik            OÜ Parem K 01:50:09 +67:13
24. 35711 Priit Kalme                          02:00:48 +77:52
25. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 02:06:01 +83:05