Tartu neljapäevak - 29.07.2021 - Välgi

29.07.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 21 KP 7100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:45:30 
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:45:56 +00:26
 3. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:51:01 +05:31
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:51:01 +05:31
 5.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:51:11 +05:41
 6.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:51:59 +06:29
 7.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:54:49 +09:19
 8. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:55:15 +09:45
 9.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:06:40 +21:10
10.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:12:43 +27:13
11. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:48:34 +63:04
RADA2M Rada (2): 15 KP 5600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:37:04 
 2.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:40:19 +03:15
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:42:17 +05:13
 4.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:43:54 +06:50
 5. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  00:44:10 +07:06
 6.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:47:26 +10:22
 7.  1911 Tanel Esta                HOK        00:49:10 +12:06
 8. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:51:27 +14:23
 9.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:53:11 +16:07
10.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:53:52 +16:48
11.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:54:46 +17:42
12.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:55:50 +18:46
13.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:55:52 +18:48
14.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   00:56:39 +19:35
15. 17555 Taavi Liiv                TuLiTec    01:00:00 +22:56
16.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:00:34 +23:30
17. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       01:03:47 +26:43
18. 28193 Alar Rähn                            01:15:15 +38:11
RADA2N Rada (3): 15 KP 5600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:50:51 
 2.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      01:07:49 +16:58
 3. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:13:32 +22:41
RADA3M Rada (4): 17 KP 5400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      00:54:42 
 2. 22687 Lauri Joosu               Eesti Ener 00:58:55 +04:13
 3. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:27:30 +32:48
 4.  4944 Villu Leppik              EPMÜ       01:27:31 +32:49
RADA3N Rada (5): 17 KP 5400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 00:54:21 
 2. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 01:03:51 +09:30
RADA4M Rada (6): 15 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:54:28 
 2.   415 Arne Kolk                 Jõhvikas   01:01:07 +06:39
 3.  5501 Hanno Külm                           01:01:49 +07:21
 4.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:06:26 +11:58
 5. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:09:06 +14:38
 6. 26390 Marek Alanurm                        01:25:37 +31:09
RADA4N Rada (7): 15 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1161 Piia Avaste               Tammed     00:49:21 
 2.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:50:51 +01:30
 3.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      00:52:30 +03:09
 4.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:55:09 +05:48
 5.   102 Tiiu Kaasik               Ilves      00:59:26 +10:05
 6. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:00:00 +10:39
 7.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:10:00 +20:39
 8.   155 Külli Hansen              Kape       01:13:00 +23:39
RADA5M Rada (8): 12 KP 3700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:33:49 
 2. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        00:43:53 +10:04
 3.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:45:22 +11:33
 4.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:47:55 +14:06
 5.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:52:04 +18:15
 6. 18208 Ott Oskar Lehes           Lasteaed T 01:35:34 +61:45
RADA5N Rada (9): 12 KP 3700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:35:19 
 2.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:48:35 +13:16
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:49:51 +14:32
 4.  8084 Ruth Esta                 HOK        00:53:35 +18:16
 5.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:01:57 +26:38
 6.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:13:06 +37:47
 7.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:14:41 +39:22
RADA6M Rada (10): 11 KP 2700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24733 Joosep Esta               HOK        00:35:36 
 2. 22512 Oliver Alanurm            MHG        00:38:44 +03:08
 3. 10601 Meelis Jõesaar            Ilves      01:06:51 +31:15
 4. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        01:17:09 +41:33
RADA6N Rada (11): 11 KP 2700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24732 Mia Esta                  HOK        00:31:06 
RADA7M Rada (12): 7 KP 2000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34093 Holden Tänav                         00:39:10 
 2. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:46:59 +07:49
RADA8M Rada (13): 4 KP 1000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:15:22 
 2. 20234 Sergei Vlassov            TÜ         00:21:13 +05:51
 3. 25175 Kiur Hallik               Tartu      00:45:27 +30:05
RADA8N Rada (14): 4 KP 1000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35712 Elena Vlasova                        00:20:41 
 2. 35713 Alisa Vlasova             Ülenurme g 00:21:16 +00:35
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 19654 Marek Mäoma               Kape       00:25:45 
 2.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:38:31 +12:46
 3. 31273 Matis Ottan               Tartu Ülik 00:51:53 +26:08
 4. 35253 Helena Jäe                           00:54:24 +28:39
 5. 27177 Kaur Kolberg                         00:56:27 +30:42
 6.  2740 Siiri Oras                Ilves      00:57:07 +31:22
 7.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:01:30 +35:45
 8. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:02:39 +36:54
 9.  1101 Pille Taba                Ilves      01:06:18 +40:33
10. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:06:27 +40:42
11.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:06:37 +40:52
12.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:11:25 +45:40
13.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      01:11:29 +45:44
14.  5500 Kaspar Külm               SSE RIGA   01:17:45 +52:00
15.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:25:09 +59:24
16.  2832 Lagle Lehes               SA TÜK     01:38:53 +73:08
17. 15826 Erik Johannes Lehes                  01:43:56 +78:11
18. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:45:51 +80:06
19. 35711 Priit Kalme                          02:05:43 +99:58