Tartu neljapäevak - 05.08.2021 - Illipalu + Vitipalu

05.08.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 20 KP 7300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:49:21 
 2.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:51:14 +01:53
 3. 20687 Jürgen Joonas             Võru       00:51:21 +02:00
 4.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:51:55 +02:34
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:52:25 +03:04
 6.  8646 Sander Mirme              Võru       00:54:58 +05:37
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:55:37 +06:16
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:57:56 +08:35
 9. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:59:08 +09:47
10.  5699 Tiit Pekk                 Alutaguse  00:59:12 +09:51
11.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:00:00 +10:39
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:02:43 +13:22
13.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:05:41 +16:20
14. 10891 Kirill Klenski            CoxArt     01:08:12 +18:51
15. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:10:53 +21:32
16.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:11:07 +21:46
17. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 01:18:13 +28:52
18. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:20:16 +30:55
19. 22239 Mikk Puustusmaa           TÜ         01:20:57 +31:36
20.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:28:29 +39:08
21. 10770 Andi Linn                 Viljandi S 01:56:42 +67:21
RADA1N Rada (2): 20 KP 7300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4238 Eleri Hirv                Võru       00:59:24 
 2. 31640 Helve Suik                Linna Tant 01:56:30 +57:06
RADA2M Rada (3): 15 KP 6000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:37:01 
 2. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:42:45 +05:44
 3. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Katoliku   00:42:58 +05:57
 4. 34099 Jaanus Roos               Tartu Male 00:45:10 +08:09
 5. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:47:40 +10:39
 6. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       00:50:02 +13:01
 7.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:50:20 +13:19
 8.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:51:26 +14:25
 9.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:51:59 +14:58
10. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:52:16 +15:15
11.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:54:03 +17:02
12. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       00:54:52 +17:51
13. 34196 Kristjan Roos             Tartu male 00:54:58 +17:57
14.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:57:08 +20:07
15.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         00:58:26 +21:25
16. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:58:42 +21:41
17.  9899 Heiko Sõro                Randvere   00:59:22 +22:21
18. 12002 Raul Lepasild                        01:02:52 +25:51
19. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:03:05 +26:04
20.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:03:10 +26:09
21. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:03:11 +26:10
22.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:04:36 +27:35
23.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:05:12 +28:11
24.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      01:07:00 +29:59
RADA2N Rada (4): 15 KP 6000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:47:58 
 2.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:52:29 +04:31
 3.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:56:46 +08:48
 4.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:59:24 +11:26
 5.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:59:30 +11:32
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:11:50 +23:52
RADA3M Rada (5): 14 KP 5800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:40:22 
 2.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:42:00 +01:38
 3. 20813 Otto Toomas Kibena        Võru       00:54:06 +13:44
 4.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:54:51 +14:29
 5.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:04:02 +23:40
 6. 15774 Leho Lehes                           01:04:13 +23:51
 7.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:10:21 +29:59
 8. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:14:21 +33:59
 9.  1323 Sander Kollom             Suusahullu 01:49:16 +68:54
RADA4M Rada (6): 13 KP 4900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5157 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    Ilves      00:32:04 
 2.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:39:07 +07:03
 3.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:40:07 +08:03
 4. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:45:39 +13:35
 5.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:45:47 +13:43
 6. 10645 Kurmet Kutti              Harju OK   00:46:06 +14:02
 7. 20614 Maido Mäoma               Kape       00:49:31 +17:27
 8. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:53:30 +21:26
 9.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:54:28 +22:24
10. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:55:32 +23:28
11.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:55:37 +23:33
12. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:57:24 +25:20
13.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:01:50 +29:46
14. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   01:07:16 +35:12
15. 15834 Romas Vals                RTG Spordi 01:17:17 +45:13
16. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       01:33:58 +61:54
RADA4N Rada (7): 13 KP 4900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:37:13 
 2. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:41:32 +04:19
 3. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:43:23 +06:10
 4.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:44:28 +07:15
 5. 25616 Karin Pai                 Tartu Ülik 00:48:34 +11:21
 6.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   00:49:33 +12:20
 7. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:50:33 +13:20
 8.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:52:45 +15:32
 9.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:01:45 +24:32
10.  8401 Ilme Roosi                Orvand     01:04:01 +26:48
11.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    01:04:27 +27:14
12.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:05:29 +28:16
13. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:08:51 +31:38
14. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:10:47 +33:34
15. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:27:55 +50:42
16. 35714 Triin Teesalu                        01:34:03 +56:50
RADA5M Rada (8): 11 KP 3900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:29:32 
 2.  2000 Meelis Zimmermann         Kape       00:33:33 +04:01
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:34:57 +05:25
 4.  1234 Sven Rea                  TON        00:38:05 +08:33
 5. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     00:39:08 +09:36
 6. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     00:39:16 +09:44
 7. 24065 Uku Joonas                Võru       00:39:43 +10:11
 8. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:39:52 +10:20
 9. 16232 Tauri Vijar               Kobras     00:40:50 +11:18
10. 18296 Kaur Kenk                 Kobras     00:41:45 +12:13
11. 30592 Karl-Markus Janno         Võru       00:43:44 +14:12
12. 28756 Karel Kets                Kobras     00:45:23 +15:51
13. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:45:48 +16:16
14.   143 Madis Oras                Ilves      00:45:49 +16:17
15. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:47:59 +18:27
16.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:48:18 +18:46
17. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:48:39 +19:07
18. 18632 Hendrik Bleive            Kobras     00:50:17 +20:45
19.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:50:35 +21:03
20. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:52:54 +23:22
21.  5501 Hanno Külm                           00:53:26 +23:54
22.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:58:52 +29:20
23.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      01:00:42 +31:10
24.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:06:02 +36:30
25. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      01:06:34 +37:02
26.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:10:16 +40:44
27. 25445 Anti Tohva                Kobras     01:13:35 +44:03
RADA5N Rada (9): 11 KP 3900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:37:26 
 2. 13059 Laura-Liis Kaljur         Harju OK   00:37:43 +00:17
 3. 16899 Marta Joonas              Võru       00:39:19 +01:53
 4. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:40:49 +03:23
 5. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:43:30 +06:04
 6.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:45:12 +07:46
 7. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:45:27 +08:01
 8. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:45:35 +08:09
 9. 14844 Triin Neeno               Kobras     00:45:35 +08:09
10. 18636 Age-Anett Laanejõe        Võru       00:51:06 +13:40
11. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:57:14 +19:48
12. 23239 Kersti Põldsalu           Käbi       00:58:03 +20:37
13. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 00:59:20 +21:54
14.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:04:49 +27:23
15.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:07:42 +30:16
16. 26670 Karin Jõeveer                        01:16:54 +39:28
RADA6M Rada (10): 8 KP 3000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.    83 Koit Paasma               Lehola     00:26:23 
 2. 16108 Martin Allik                         00:28:06 +01:43
 3. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:34:44 +08:21
 4. 10601 Meelis Jõesaar            Ilves      00:35:00 +08:37
 5. 18208 Ott Oskar Lehes           Lasteaed T 00:36:19 +09:56
 6.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:40:42 +14:19
 7.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:44:39 +18:16
 8. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:44:40 +18:17
 9. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Kobras     00:44:49 +18:26
10. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Kobras     00:45:33 +19:10
11. 32915 Simmo Hendrik Sisask      Kobras     00:45:52 +19:29
12. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        00:48:12 +21:49
13. 32098 Stephan William Petersen  Tartu Kato 00:55:50 +29:27
14. 25794 Henri Petersen                       00:57:00 +30:37
15.  5584 Hillar Petersen           Katoliku   00:57:36 +31:13
16. 35715 Kuido Kanarik                        00:59:15 +32:52
17.  8750 Martin Terav                         00:59:17 +32:54
18. 35716 Haakon Kuusler                       01:21:00 +54:37
RADA6N Rada (11): 8 KP 3000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34037 Raina Reinsalu                       00:32:54 
 2. 34197 Sille Roos                Tartu      00:32:54 +00:00
 3.  2832 Lagle Lehes               SA TÜK     00:34:12 +01:18
 4. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        00:38:36 +05:42
 5. 28345 Kerttu Hallist            Võru       00:39:52 +06:58
 6.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:40:13 +07:19
 7. 30848 Reeli Reinaus                        00:41:07 +08:13
 8.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      00:41:42 +08:48
 9. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      00:43:48 +10:54
10. 15147 Mari Iher                 Tartu      00:50:45 +17:51
11. 14418 Liis-Marie Kaljur         Harju OK   00:50:54 +18:00
12. 23400 Helena Hakk               Kobras     00:51:11 +18:17
13.  5689 Mirjam Iher                          00:51:56 +19:02
14. 18050 Merilin Laanjõe           Kobras     00:52:02 +19:08
15. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:52:13 +19:19
16.  5090 Aino Kollo                           01:21:11 +48:17
RADA7M Rada (12): 7 KP 1800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:34:38 
 2. 27018 Jakob Veski               Kobras     00:39:51 +05:13
 3. 19533 Kerret Matto              Kobras     00:39:58 +05:20
 4. 21504 Andi Kipper                          00:58:07 +23:29
 5. 29711 Otto Matis Liba                      01:19:36 +44:58
 6. 20234 Sergei Vlassov            TÜ         01:24:23 +49:45
RADA7N Rada (13): 7 KP 1800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17988 Maria Kaljur                         00:31:07 
 2. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:31:59 +00:52
 3. 14793 Matilda Piirimäe          Kobras     00:32:07 +01:00
 4. 28811 Saskia Lätt               Kobras     00:42:28 +11:21
 5. 27118 Susanna Oras              Kobras     00:42:28 +11:21
 6. 25150 Maria Omelkova            Lasteaed A 01:09:04 +37:57
 7. 35712 Elena Vlasova                        01:24:00 +52:53
RADA8M Rada (14): 5 KP 900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31715 Uku-Jasper Aan                       00:13:48 
 2. 24341 Paul Olle Ojasoo          Luunja     00:15:05 +01:17
 3. 20997 Hendrik Avaste            Tammed     00:16:22 +02:34
 4. 34198 Otto Roos                 Tartu      00:18:14 +04:26
 5. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:18:16 +04:28
 6. 12959 Dimitri Klenski                      00:36:39 +22:51
RADA8N Rada (15): 5 KP 900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 29269 Karoliine Oja             Kobras     00:12:18 
 2. 34199 Sädeli Roos               Tartu      00:16:36 +04:18
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18880 Aksel Avaste              Tammed     00:08:45 
 2. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:32:35 +23:50
 3. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      00:43:07 +34:22
 4. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:45:46 +37:01
 5. 27692 Märt Viidu                Võru       00:47:51 +39:06
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:53:53 +45:08
 7.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:57:52 +49:07
 8.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:00:06 +51:21
 9.  3389 Ingrid Ranna              Ilves      01:03:01 +54:16
10. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:14:19 +65:34
11.  9170 August Jakobson           Kobras     01:15:01 +66:16
12.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:19:04 +70:19
13.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:19:29 +70:44
14. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:26:09 +77:24
15. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:38:05 +89:20
16.  5228 Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   TAOK       01:44:30 +95:45
17.  5436 Kristi Kirjanen           Tartu      01:46:54 +98:09
18.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:53:59 +105:14
19.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:54:13 +105:28
20.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:55:26 +106:41
21.  6081 Enn Lõhmus                Tartu      02:14:24 +125:39