Tartu neljapäevak - 12.08.2021 - Purtsi

12.08.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA1N] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA8M] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 24 KP 8400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7565 Raiko Marrandi            JOKA       00:53:26 
 2.  3003 Tiit Tähnas               JOKA       00:53:36 +00:10
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:53:49 +00:23
 4.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:53:54 +00:28
 5. 17350 Aares Fjodorov            Otepää     00:56:02 +02:36
 6. 11769 Bert Joosep Panker        Ilves      00:56:08 +02:42
 7.  8012 Oliver Annus              Mercury    00:56:28 +03:02
 8. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:57:44 +04:18
 9.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      00:59:27 +06:01
10.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Vagun   01:01:30 +08:04
11. 16245 Kristjan Täll             Harju KEK  01:03:22 +09:56
12.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:03:22 +09:56
13. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:09:47 +16:21
14.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:16:10 +22:44
15. 35748 Olari Orm                            01:34:29 +41:03
16. 25733 Rein Oder                 21CC Triat 02:04:45 +71:19
RADA1N Rada (2): 24 KP 8400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Tšoba               Tammed     01:06:14 
RADA2M Rada (3): 21 KP 7000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:44:50 
 2. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:47:43 +02:53
 3. 19681 Mart Koppel               Katoliku   00:48:58 +04:08
 4.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:49:52 +05:02
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:49:59 +05:09
 6.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:52:27 +07:37
 7.   685 Margus Kirotar            Peko       00:55:48 +10:58
 8. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:56:47 +11:57
 9. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:56:51 +12:01
10.  5752 Kaupo Voormansik          LSF PT     00:58:34 +13:44
11. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  00:58:50 +14:00
12.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:59:02 +14:12
13.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:59:21 +14:31
14.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:59:32 +14:42
15. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:00:03 +15:13
16. 11885 Morten Vaalma             MHG        01:02:00 +17:10
17. 29515 Kaimo Maiste                         01:03:40 +18:50
18.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:03:46 +18:56
19.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:04:04 +19:14
20. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:04:55 +20:05
21.  3740 Allan Talver              Mercury    01:06:24 +21:34
22.  2399 Priit Rooden              Alpiklubi  01:07:06 +22:16
23.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     01:08:23 +23:33
24. 15190 Aare Aan                  Ilves      01:13:12 +28:22
25. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     01:13:34 +28:44
26.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:18:53 +34:03
27. 15774 Leho Lehes                           01:21:23 +36:33
RADA2N Rada (4): 21 KP 7000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      01:02:26 
 2.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:21:00 +18:34
RADA3M Rada (5): 13 KP 6500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   505 Andrei Nikitin            SRD        00:42:30 
 2.  4518 Kristjan Konsap           Võru       00:44:40 +02:10
 3.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      00:56:03 +13:33
 4.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           00:58:59 +16:29
 5. 23352 Kaspar Annus                         01:01:11 +18:41
 6.  2731 Heiki Tomann              Ilves      01:03:34 +21:04
 7.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      01:03:39 +21:09
 8. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:04:07 +21:37
 9. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  01:13:58 +31:28
10. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:17:49 +35:19
RADA3N Rada (6): 13 KP 6500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:59:34 
 2.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      01:00:45 +01:11
 3.  2832 Lagle Lehes               SA TÜK     01:38:22 +38:48
RADA4M Rada (7): 15 KP 5000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:37:52 
 2.  4107 Mait Mändmets             Rae        00:38:46 +00:54
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:40:27 +02:35
 4.  2003 Jüri Vanaveski            Võru       00:41:22 +03:30
 5.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        00:47:01 +09:09
 6. 23079 Andreas Tähnas            JOKA       00:49:46 +11:54
 7.  1077 Urmas Laev                Mercury    00:50:56 +13:04
 8.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     00:52:28 +14:36
 9.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:54:21 +16:29
10.  2685 Raivo Panker              Mercury    00:54:27 +16:35
11. 30158 Kristjan Maiste                      00:58:51 +20:59
12. 30163 Kert Piirak                          00:59:45 +21:53
13.  2984 Anti Parik                Otepää     01:00:24 +22:32
14. 35721 Ruben Järvesaar                      01:06:32 +28:40
15.   211 Paavo Kaimre              EPMÜ       01:09:56 +32:04
16. 16647 Andres Luhamaa                       01:35:23 +57:31
RADA4N Rada (8): 15 KP 5000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:36:46 
 2.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       00:37:44 +00:58
 3.  8043 Brigitte Panker           Ilves      00:42:06 +05:20
 4.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:42:42 +05:56
 5. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      00:44:34 +07:48
 6.  3780 Britta Panker             Ilves      00:45:21 +08:35
 7. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:50:04 +13:18
 8.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   00:53:55 +17:09
 9.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:54:40 +17:54
10.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:56:55 +20:09
11.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:57:46 +21:00
12. 30048 Aili Piirak                          01:00:07 +23:21
13.  3276 Rutti Räbovoitra          Mercury    01:01:26 +24:40
14. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:01:46 +25:00
15.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:03:09 +26:23
16. 14699 Maria Tamm                TÜ         01:06:40 +29:54
RADA5M Rada (9): 12 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3140 Sven Oras                 Ilves      00:32:08 
 2. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:32:58 +00:50
 3.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        00:42:39 +10:31
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:42:39 +10:31
 5.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       00:47:42 +15:34
 6.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:49:47 +17:39
 7. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:52:19 +20:11
 8.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:53:04 +20:56
 9.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:54:16 +22:08
10.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:02:38 +30:30
11. 18554 Paul Aares Fjodorov       Otepää     01:14:21 +42:13
12. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      01:15:17 +43:09
RADA5N Rada (10): 12 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20400 Viola Nikitina            SRD        00:43:27 
 2. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:46:33 +03:06
 3.  2338 Riina Laev                Mercury    00:48:15 +04:48
 4.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:55:45 +12:18
 5.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     01:03:06 +19:39
 6.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:04:37 +21:10
 7.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:06:39 +23:12
 8. 23306 Kadi Jürgens                         01:21:54 +38:27
 9. 33427 Krista Fischer            TÜ         01:26:46 +43:19
RADA6M Rada (11): 10 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16393 Alo Vahtre                OK Käbi    00:30:27 
 2. 31864 Ervin Peik                           00:34:30 +04:03
 3. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:40:30 +10:03
 4. 35715 Kuido Kanarik                        00:42:51 +12:24
 5.  8750 Martin Terav                         00:42:51 +12:24
 6.  5495 Meelis Jõesaar            IT Expert  00:45:57 +15:30
 7.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:47:59 +17:32
 8.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     00:56:27 +26:00
 9. 25988 Ville Virumäe                        01:06:14 +35:47
RADA6N Rada (12): 10 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35294 Eeva Kärner                          00:36:47 
 2. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:39:41 +02:54
 3.  8664 Marina Nikitina                      00:42:13 +05:26
 4. 16256 Piia Kuslap               Tartu      01:05:55 +29:08
RADA7M Rada (13): 8 KP 2100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20254 Matis Mändmets            Otepää     00:19:05 
RADA8M Rada (14): 5 KP 1100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:18:18 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:22:41 
 2. 35253 Helena Jäe                           00:47:31 +24:50
 3. 26773 Marika Suisalu                       01:03:25 +40:44
 4. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:14:13 +51:32
 5. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   01:17:54 +55:13
 6. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:25:01 +62:20
 7.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:25:38 +62:57
 8. 35720 Maarja Reede                         01:27:03 +64:22
 9. 35719 Mari-Ann Reede                       01:27:15 +64:34
10.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:29:36 +66:55
11.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:34:20 +71:39
12. 35723 Johannes Eikla                       01:36:28 +73:47
13. 35722 Laurits Luhamaa                      01:36:34 +73:53
14. 21750 Pärt Luhamaa                         01:36:51 +74:10
15. 12166 Katre Luhamaa                        01:37:57 +75:16
16. 35862 Kadi Sagor                           01:40:56 +78:15
17. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     01:46:21 +83:40