Tartu neljapäevak - 23.09.2021 - Tartumaa TSK

23.09.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 21 KP 7300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:45:02 
 2. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:45:06 +00:04
 3.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:47:01 +01:59
 4.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       00:47:29 +02:27
 5. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:47:44 +02:42
 6.  3233 Kristjan Karabelnik       Tartu      00:52:27 +07:25
 7.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       00:53:32 +08:30
 8.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      00:55:09 +10:07
 9.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:55:48 +10:46
10. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        00:58:31 +13:29
11. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:59:13 +14:11
12.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Laktaat 00:59:26 +14:24
13.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:00:11 +15:09
14.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:00:59 +15:57
15. 11540 Artur Taivere             OÜ ATNOBE  01:03:22 +18:20
16. 13964 Priit Pikk                TTÜ        01:04:19 +19:17
17.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      01:08:13 +23:11
18. 20939 Lauri Sõõro               Kondimooto 01:14:00 +28:58
19. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:40:45 +55:43
20. 33987 Tarmo Ruder                          01:57:48 +72:46
RADA2M Rada (2): 19 KP 6300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17457 Kustu Künnapas            HOK        00:41:21 
 2.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     00:43:02 +01:41
 3.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:46:17 +04:56
 4.   992 Sander Annus              Norma      00:46:48 +05:27
 5. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:47:29 +06:08
 6.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:49:04 +07:43
 7.   873 Urmas Käpa                           00:49:16 +07:55
 8.  2684 Vallo Vaher               Katoliku   00:49:45 +08:24
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:49:49 +08:28
10. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:50:40 +09:19
11. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:50:42 +09:21
12.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:20 +11:59
13. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:53:34 +12:13
14. 28739 Herman Klas Ratas                    01:00:10 +18:49
15.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel                        01:00:44 +19:23
16.  2012 Raul Olesk                Kobras     01:01:14 +19:53
17.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:01:30 +20:09
18.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:02:42 +21:21
19. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   01:06:16 +24:55
20. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:06:43 +25:22
21.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:13:50 +32:29
22.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Stek Sp 01:15:03 +33:42
23.  3644 Marko Anton               Lehola     01:18:02 +36:41
24.  3642 Tarmo Anton               Lehola     01:18:07 +36:46
25.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:21:05 +39:44
RADA2N Rada (3): 19 KP 6300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Tšoba               Tammed     00:49:33 
 2.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:52:23 +02:50
 3.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:57:44 +08:11
 4.  5691 Silja Olesk               Kobras     00:58:06 +08:33
 5.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:08:27 +18:54
 6. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 01:14:43 +25:10
RADA3M Rada (4): 12 KP 5600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4218 Margus Lehtme                        00:40:02 
 2. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:43:42 +03:40
 3.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:44:43 +04:41
 4. 12204 Antti Tamm                Tartu Obse 00:44:46 +04:44
 5.  8429 Tõnu Runnel               Koondis Te 00:47:03 +07:01
 6. 36155 Kaur Saar                            00:48:53 +08:51
 7.  9553 Georg Teiter                         00:48:55 +08:53
 8.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      00:52:23 +12:21
 9.  5045 Arno Kruusmann                       00:55:05 +15:03
10. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:04:34 +24:32
11.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         01:05:08 +25:06
12. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      01:17:22 +37:20
13.  4518 Kristjan Konsap           Võru       01:17:55 +37:53
RADA3N Rada (5): 12 KP 5600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20207 Mari Tagel                TÜ         00:57:55 
 2.  2802 Liane Unt                 Ilves      01:00:58 +03:03
 3.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:03:11 +05:16
 4. 34038 Elisa Kiis                           01:17:22 +19:27
 5. 35294 Eeva Kärner                          01:18:09 +20:14
 6. 24096 Mirjam Randla             COTE66     01:35:51 +37:56
RADA4M Rada (6): 13 KP 4800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:33:34 
 2. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:35:42 +02:08
 3.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:36:35 +03:01
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:40:20 +06:46
 5. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  00:43:39 +10:05
 6.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:44:37 +11:03
 7.   902 Riho Männi                Lehola     00:46:48 +13:14
 8. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:49:19 +15:45
 9. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:51:39 +18:05
10. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:51:48 +18:14
11.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:53:46 +20:12
12. 35715 Kuido Kanarik                        00:53:46 +20:12
13.  8750 Martin Terav                         00:53:47 +20:13
14.  5089 Jüri Roosaare             TÜ GI      00:59:41 +26:07
15. 31229 Fred Koppel                          01:00:51 +27:17
16.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:04:33 +30:59
17. 11817 Erki Ubina                LSF PT     01:06:55 +33:21
18. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   01:09:51 +36:17
19. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:23:40 +50:06
RADA4N Rada (7): 13 KP 4800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:32:53 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:40:00 +07:07
 3. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:43:30 +10:37
 4.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:45:23 +12:30
 5.  1301 Airi Alnek                Võru       00:46:03 +13:10
 6. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:46:50 +13:57
 7. 25616 Karin Pai                 JOKA       00:46:59 +14:06
 8.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:49:30 +16:37
 9.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:50:30 +17:37
10.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:52:14 +19:21
11. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         01:00:52 +27:59
12.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:01:28 +28:35
13. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:11:24 +38:31
14.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:13:18 +40:25
RADA5M Rada (8): 12 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:37:43 
 2. 11216 Kalev Õunsaar             Otepää     00:42:31 +04:48
 3.  5501 Hanno Külm                           00:43:04 +05:21
 4.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:45:40 +07:57
 5. 34410 Urmo Braun                Cyber      00:55:47 +18:04
 6.  5007 Erkki Liba                           00:56:51 +19:08
 7.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:56:58 +19:15
 8. 29270 Margus Juhkam             Maraton Me 01:15:05 +37:22
 9.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:36:31 +58:48
RADA5N Rada (9): 12 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      00:46:05 
 2.   925 Liivi Parik               Otepää     00:48:38 +02:33
 3.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:50:24 +04:19
 4.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:53:02 +06:57
 5. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:54:50 +08:45
 6.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      00:56:15 +10:10
 7. 25375 Tiina Kartau              Suusahullu 01:02:23 +16:18
RADA6M Rada (10): 9 KP 2600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:24:13 
 2. 10741 Iljar Kabral                         00:25:29 +01:16
 3.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:27:06 +02:53
 4. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:34:42 +10:29
RADA6N Rada (11): 9 KP 2600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   00:23:36 
 2. 19679 Sigrit Kõomägi            EMÜ        00:28:27 +04:51
 3. 31244 Jaana Reinek                         00:36:34 +12:58
 4. 27421 Tiiu Timmusk              Keskkonnaa 00:57:31 +33:55
 5. 19635 Annika Koovit             Kaitseliit 00:57:53 +34:17
RADA7M Rada (12): 7 KP 1700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35895 Romet Reimand                        00:30:42 
 2. 35894 Johann Vinni                         00:43:30 +12:48
 3. 29711 Otto Matis Liba                      00:43:42 +13:00
 4. 35893 Sten-Olaf Kalbus                     00:45:54 +15:12
RADA7N Rada (13): 7 KP 1700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:19:10 
 2. 31111 Hanna Ilves                          00:21:06 +01:56
 3. 26259 Inger Ojandu              Võru       00:28:06 +08:56
 4. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:30:24 +11:14
RADA8M Rada (14): 4 KP 1000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:15:41 
 2. 31242 Kristof Kivil             LSF PT     00:16:16 +00:35
 3. 33430 Johannes Valter Sõõro                00:24:12 +08:31
 4. 29366 Johannes Viks             Elva Järve 00:26:10 +10:29
 5. 31218 Oskar Viks                           00:26:11 +10:30
RADA8N Rada (15): 4 KP 1000,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 34042 Teele Terav                          00:12:46 
 2. 35866 Alandra Roos                         00:15:41 +02:55
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:08:31 
 2. 16701 Nele Tamberg              TÜ         00:21:05 +12:34
 3. 27804 Aimar Jaakson             Ilves      00:26:17 +17:46
 4.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      00:36:18 +27:47
 5. 10313 Meelis Palover            Suusahullu 00:39:44 +31:13
 6. 36000 Eva Maia Aloel                       00:46:43 +38:12
 7.  9473 Kristjan Laugesaar        Rakv       00:51:36 +43:05
 8. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:53:57 +45:26
 9.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:58:25 +49:54
10. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:01:18 +52:47
11. 15833 Kadri Isakar              LSF PT     01:02:07 +53:36
12.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:23:40 +75:09
13. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:24:56 +76:25
14. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     01:25:04 +76:33