Tartu neljapäevak - 26.08.2021 - Uniküla (S)

26.08.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7M] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 15 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 21845 Siim Klais                Võru       00:47:32 
 2. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:49:23 +01:51
 3.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:51:20 +03:48
 4.  4169 Märt Roosaare             Ilves      00:54:04 +06:32
 5. 19719 Hannes Poolamets          Tammed     00:58:04 +10:32
 6. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:58:43 +11:11
 7.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:00:34 +13:02
 8. 23218 Hannes Kuslap             Ilves      01:00:43 +13:11
 9.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:00:49 +13:17
10.  4821 Erko Jakobson             Kobras     01:01:22 +13:50
11.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:04:16 +16:44
12.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:13:37 +26:05
13.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       01:26:56 +39:24
14. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:28:52 +41:20
15. 13964 Priit Pikk                TTÜ        02:09:45 +82:13
16. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         02:23:55 +96:23
RADA2M Rada (2): 12 KP 5500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:44:09 
 2. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       00:46:11 +02:02
 3. 16697 Indrek Roos               Tartu      00:47:34 +03:25
 4.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:48:25 +04:16
 5.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       00:49:36 +05:27
 6.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:50:32 +06:23
 7.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       00:51:08 +06:59
 8.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:51:18 +07:09
 9. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 00:56:26 +12:17
10. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   00:57:43 +13:34
11. 13280 Aivar Tihane              Eesti Ener 00:57:51 +13:42
12. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   00:57:53 +13:44
13. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      00:58:06 +13:57
14.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 01:00:02 +15:53
15.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:03:00 +18:51
16.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:04:47 +20:38
17.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:06:17 +22:08
18.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:07:32 +23:23
19.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        01:08:30 +24:21
20. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:11:10 +27:01
21.  2733 Üllar Taivere             Kape       01:13:28 +29:19
22.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:16:52 +32:43
23.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:34:58 +110:49
RADA2N Rada (3): 12 KP 5500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2670 Heleri Kivil              LSF PT     00:54:58 
 2.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       00:57:12 +02:14
 3.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      00:57:42 +02:44
 4. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:06:32 +11:34
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:08:19 +13:21
 6.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   01:21:01 +26:03
 7. 26780 Kadri Roos                Tartu Tamm 01:29:32 +34:34
RADA3M Rada (4): 10 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:43:35 
 2.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:47:43 +04:08
 3. 20534 Koit Kolsar               Kobras     00:49:05 +05:30
 4.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:50:51 +07:16
 5. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:54:54 +11:19
 6. 14470 Kaspar Karolin            Kobras     01:01:36 +18:01
 7.  3955 Ando Haldna               Võru       01:02:32 +18:57
 8.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:06:57 +23:22
 9. 24649 Jüri Aedla                           01:09:09 +25:34
10. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:14:59 +31:24
RADA3N Rada (5): 10 KP 5100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16154 Helin Lung                           02:39:58 
RADA4M Rada (6): 9 KP 4500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:32:47 
 2.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:39:22 +06:35
 3. 20995 Priit Vislapuu            LSF PT     00:43:07 +10:20
 4.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:46:37 +13:50
 5.  4381 Indrek Jentson            Kape       00:51:56 +19:09
 6.   211 Paavo Kaimre              EPMÜ       00:59:35 +26:48
 7. 15370 Andres Keernik            Katoliku   00:59:59 +27:12
 8. 20698 Alar Ruutopõld                       01:00:52 +28:05
 9.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     01:03:34 +30:47
10.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:09:53 +37:06
11.  8749 Sander Kalmus             TTÜ        01:10:53 +38:06
12.  5007 Erkki Liba                           01:15:43 +42:56
RADA4N Rada (7): 9 KP 4500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:51:25 
 2.  9479 Selin Valk                LSF PT     00:54:14 +02:49
 3. 19535 Helina Kolsar             Kobras     00:55:17 +03:52
 4.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:56:08 +04:43
 5.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:57:58 +06:33
 6. 16222 Karoliina Kets            Kobras     00:59:56 +08:31
 7. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     01:00:10 +08:45
 8.  3049 Helle Hallik              JOKA       01:00:58 +09:33
 9.  3235 Anne Arold                Ilves      01:01:34 +10:09
10.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:01:39 +10:14
11.  5690 Kati Iher                 Võru       01:02:44 +11:19
12.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:09:54 +18:29
RADA5M Rada (8): 9 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:32:36 
 2. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     00:34:22 +01:46
 3.  5584 Hillar Petersen           Katoliku   00:38:29 +05:53
 4. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   00:38:34 +05:58
 5. 33774 Morten Ulp                           00:43:40 +11:04
 6.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:47:17 +14:41
 7.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:47:31 +14:55
 8. 31864 Ervin Peik                           00:48:03 +15:27
 9. 33108 Ülar Kõrge                Kobras     00:54:21 +21:45
10.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       00:57:07 +24:31
11.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:02:31 +29:55
12.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     01:03:56 +31:20
13.  5501 Hanno Külm                           01:14:19 +41:43
14. 35732 Kalev Tamm                           02:03:15 +90:39
RADA5N Rada (9): 9 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:28:29 
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      00:51:15 +22:46
 3.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:51:20 +22:51
 4.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:58:50 +30:21
 5.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      00:59:49 +31:20
 6. 22420 Heili Aavola              HTG        01:03:35 +35:06
 7. 20500 Olga Shved                SRD        01:10:14 +41:45
 8. 25918 Kersti Kõrge              Kobras     01:37:29 +69:00
 9.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    02:02:19 +93:50
10.  9903 Terje Kalve               SA TÜK     02:03:25 +94:56
RADA6M Rada (10): 8 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:43:48 
 2. 13827 Jaak Jõgi                            00:49:42 +05:54
 3.  1677 Mihhail Taivere           Kape       00:53:35 +09:47
 4. 33496 Ken Raav                  Võru       01:11:38 +27:50
 5.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:12:21 +28:33
 6. 25962 Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      Tartumaa   01:29:04 +45:16
RADA6N Rada (11): 8 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 32101 Sigrit Mahla              Peko       00:40:43 
 2. 14013 Marju Kelviste            SA TÜK     00:54:24 +13:41
 3.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:10:28 +29:45
RADA7M Rada (12): 5 KP 2300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18212 Peeter Liivamägi          Kambja     01:04:30 
RADA8M Rada (13): 4 KP 1500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:17:54 
 2. 31770 Armon Roos                Kambja LA  00:33:07 +15:13
RADA8N Rada (14): 4 KP 1500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:20:51 
 2. 35868 Amarell Roos                         00:33:01 +12:10
 3. 35866 Alandra Roos                         00:33:12 +12:21
 4. 33516 Loviisa Vislapuu          LSF PT     00:43:28 +22:37
 5. 35557 Teresa Vislapuu                      00:43:43 +22:52
 6. 30536 Eliisabet Kalmus                     00:59:56 +39:05
 7. 35867 Konrad Kalmus                        01:00:05 +39:14
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3910 Aino Koser                Ilves      00:15:21 
 2. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Tartu      00:20:22 +05:01
 3.  5500 Kaspar Külm               SSE RIGA   00:44:11 +28:50
 4. 35715 Kuido Kanarik                        00:47:18 +31:57
 5. 33175 Emil Teppo                Seiklushun 00:52:33 +37:12
 6.  6307 Teele Tšoba               Tammed     00:59:46 +44:25
 7.  9612 Alar Virumäe              Tartu      01:01:21 +46:00
 8.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:01:22 +46:01
 9.   145 Jüri Ümarik               Tartu      01:02:42 +47:21
10.  7771 Liisi Jakobson            Kobras     01:04:47 +49:26
11. 35731 Martin Kaljuorg                      01:12:19 +56:58
12. 11540 Artur Taivere             OÜ ATNOBE  01:13:51 +58:30
13. 18268 Kaarel Kuslap             TalTech    01:16:35 +61:14
14.  4898 Tuuli Ruus                TÜ         01:30:54 +75:33
15. 21350 Epp Metsaluik             Kobras     01:32:11 +76:50
16. 35748 Olari Orm                            01:49:08 +93:47
17. 26968 Artur Kiisel              Kaitseväe  02:04:09 +108:48
18. 12488 Kadri Kellamäe            TTG        02:04:09 +108:48