Tartu neljapäevak - 02.09.2021 - Kärgandi mäed

02.09.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 15 KP 6900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17048 Andres Saetalu            Tammed     00:55:27 
 2.  2510 Andreas Kraas             Tammed     00:57:53 +02:26
 3.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     01:01:51 +06:24
 4.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:06:17 +10:50
 5.  3258 Anti Sulavee              SK100      01:10:12 +14:45
 6.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       01:11:02 +15:35
 7. 13781 Mihkel Mahla              Peko       01:15:37 +20:10
 8.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:17:34 +22:07
 9.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       01:34:25 +38:58
10.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:39:02 +43:35
11.  1469 Tanel Kalm                Peko       01:40:18 +44:51
12.  9900 Mikk Suisalu              Tartu      02:03:09 +67:42
13. 30404 Kevin Poljans             Pärnu Aeru 02:38:26 +102:59
RADA2M Rada (2): 12 KP 5700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5700 Kaarel Vesilind           Ilves      00:42:34 
 2.  3701 Aleksandr Shved           SRD        00:48:43 +06:09
 3.  1059 Arno Ruusalepp            Ilves      00:49:39 +07:05
 4. 16245 Kristjan Täll                        00:56:51 +14:17
 5.  6770 Mart Külvik               Obinitsa   00:59:34 +17:00
 6. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   01:00:02 +17:28
 7. 11979 Vootele Jagomägi          Ilves      01:04:38 +22:04
 8.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       01:05:16 +22:42
 9.  1257 Tarmo Laht                Kape       01:05:49 +23:15
10. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:06:32 +23:58
11.  8342 Hannes Luidalepp          OK Laktaat 01:11:46 +29:12
12. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      01:15:59 +33:25
13.   179 Inno Ling                 Lehola     01:17:46 +35:12
14. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     01:18:52 +36:18
15.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       01:19:06 +36:32
16. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:21:18 +38:44
17. 13964 Priit Pikk                TTÜ        01:54:43 +72:09
18. 28739 Herman Klas Ratas                    01:55:54 +73:20
19.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel             VHK        02:00:44 +78:10
RADA2N Rada (3): 12 KP 5700,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Tšoba               Tammed     00:55:46 
 2.   485 Triin Jaaniste            Ilves      01:05:58 +10:12
 3.  9075 Katrin Lemsalu            Katoliku   01:19:25 +23:39
 4. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       01:24:03 +28:17
 5. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:24:30 +28:44
RADA3M Rada (4): 10 KP 5400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  3955 Ando Haldna               Võru       01:06:17 
 2. 18210 Margus Raud               Suusahullu 01:06:21 +00:04
 3.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:15:32 +09:15
 4.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:28:03 +21:46
 5. 28170 Denis Uksov               Kape       01:34:03 +27:46
 6.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:49:06 +42:49
RADA3N Rada (5): 10 KP 5400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   01:11:59 
RADA4M Rada (6): 11 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:48:44 
 2. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   01:00:20 +11:36
 3. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   01:00:27 +11:43
 4.  1217 Jaak Jaagus               Saku OK    01:04:07 +15:23
 5.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 01:06:42 +17:58
 6.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      01:08:48 +20:04
 7. 24133 Erik Petersen             Katoliku   01:09:19 +20:35
 8.  5584 Hillar Petersen           Katoliku   01:09:20 +20:36
 9.   211 Paavo Kaimre              EPMÜ       01:10:52 +22:08
10. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 01:14:06 +25:22
11.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     01:14:08 +25:24
12.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     01:16:01 +27:17
13. 10360 Ahto Rähn                 EMU        01:17:47 +29:03
14. 28193 Alar Rähn                            01:17:48 +29:04
15. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  01:20:22 +31:38
16.  1403 Üllas Jaaska              SK Serviti 01:24:51 +36:07
17.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   01:28:57 +40:13
RADA4N Rada (7): 11 KP 4400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2515 Age Poom                  TON        00:50:45 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:54:00 +03:15
 3.  9430 Kaisa Sander              Ilves      00:55:16 +04:31
 4. 13655 Mariann Zernant           Ilves      01:00:59 +10:14
 5.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      01:03:28 +12:43
 6.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      01:03:52 +13:07
 7. 26800 Liise Rähn                           01:17:43 +26:58
 8.  6111 Esta Tamm                 Tartu      01:26:43 +35:58
 9.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      01:27:27 +36:42
10.   140 Tiina Oras                Ilves      01:32:55 +42:10
11. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:41:21 +50:36
RADA5M Rada (8): 8 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:39:09 
 2.  4902 Antti Nöps                TÖÖRIISTAK 00:44:06 +04:57
 3. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:52:03 +12:54
 4.   141 Avo Veermäe               Ilves      00:57:55 +18:46
 5.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      01:05:59 +26:50
 6.   706 Endel Remmet              Kape       01:10:12 +31:03
 7. 31255 Tõnis Runnel              Tartu Kesk 01:13:02 +33:53
 8.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      01:13:58 +34:49
 9.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       01:28:06 +48:57
10. 35715 Kuido Kanarik                        01:41:52 +62:43
11.  8750 Martin Terav                         01:41:55 +62:46
RADA5N Rada (9): 8 KP 3800,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   557 Kristi Vassil             Ilves      00:46:41 
 2.   707 Riina Kivikas             Ilves      01:28:42 +42:01
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      01:41:28 +54:47
RADA6M Rada (10): 8 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 33774 Morten Ulp                           01:01:11 
 2.  5064 Andres Kiviste            EPMÜ       01:12:10 +10:59
 3.   728 Tauno Kure                Kape       01:26:53 +25:42
 4. 35732 Kalev Tamm                           02:04:55 +63:44
RADA6N Rada (11): 8 KP 3200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2801 Maire Kure                Kape       01:35:46 
 2.  4354 Kätlin Kalve              OK Käbi    02:04:52 +29:06
 3.  9903 Terje Kalve               SA TÜK     02:05:28 +29:42
RADA7N Rada (12): 5 KP 2400,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  5714 Külliki Kiviste           Tartu linn 00:55:55 
 2.  6105 Ene Laht                  Tartu      01:04:21 +08:26
RADA8M Rada (13): 4 KP 1500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22222 Matvei Shved              SRD        00:21:40 
 2. 23808 Joosep Kraas              Tartu      00:32:15 +10:35
RADA8N Rada (14): 4 KP 1500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 35874 Rahel Vanaveski                      00:41:16 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 26325 Miina-Liisa Juhkam        Kobras     00:30:45 
 2. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       00:41:20 +10:35
 3.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:41:58 +11:13
 4.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:43:57 +13:12
 5.  6623 Oskar Soop                           00:47:31 +16:46
 6.  9606 Kiur Erik Eensaar         Tammed     00:57:48 +27:03
 7.  4484 Margret Zimmermann        Kape       01:00:11 +29:26
 8. 35253 Helena Jäe                Ilves      01:00:34 +29:49
 9.  2684 Vallo Vaher               Katoliku   01:00:43 +29:58
10. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      01:02:23 +31:38
11. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:04:57 +34:12
12.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      01:05:48 +35:03
13.  7775 Oleg Koshik               SRD        01:06:23 +35:38
14.  2470 Jana Kink                 Kape       01:09:03 +38:18
15.  2734 Ilona Vanaveski           Ilves      01:09:58 +39:13
16.  7680 Janek Riives              TÜ         01:10:33 +39:48
17. 11240 Ralf Kivil                LSF PT     01:11:50 +41:05
18. 26916 Tekla Liivamägi           Lalli küla 01:11:53 +41:08
19.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      01:12:04 +41:19
20.  7653 Julia Polikarpus          Tartu Ülik 01:12:16 +41:31
21.  2737 Kaie Kivila               Ilves      01:13:07 +42:22
22.  5271 Marje Zernant             Ilves      01:15:15 +44:30
23.  5156 Tarmo Zernant             Ilves      01:15:30 +44:45
24.  4978 Allar Kivil               LSF PT     01:17:05 +46:20
25. 11999 Hans Mölder               OÜ Luua HM 01:25:22 +54:37
26. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      01:26:59 +56:14
27.  1152 Taivo Tali                Harju KEK  01:27:03 +56:18
28. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:29:11 +58:26
29. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      01:30:41 +59:56
30. 18049 Madis Haug                Võru       01:32:48 +62:03
31.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      01:37:43 +66:58
32. 26109 Anna-Liisa Birk           KL Tartu m 01:55:04 +84:19
33.  4925 Mati Merilo               TARBUS     02:05:57 +95:12
34.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       02:06:46 +96:01
35. 35748 Olari Orm                            02:16:40 +105:55
36.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 02:41:20 +130:35