Tartu neljapäevak - 16.09.2021 - Vooremägi

16.09.2021
Korraldaja :
Rajameister :
[RADA1M] [RADA2M] [RADA2N] [RADA3M] [RADA3N] [RADA4M] [RADA4N] [RADA5M] [RADA5N] [RADA6M] [RADA6N] [RADA7N] [RADA8M] [RADA8N] [VALIK]
RADA1M Rada (1): 17 KP 7600,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  7521 Alar Kume                 Võru       00:53:55 
 2. 16214 Rasmus Kruusa             Kobras     00:56:06 +02:11
 3.  7522 Raul Reiljan              Võru       01:00:31 +06:36
 4. 23756 Vjatseslav Safonov        SRD        01:05:13 +11:18
 5.  7196 Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     Tartu      01:05:46 +11:51
 6.  3970 Kalev Ermits              Võru       01:06:54 +12:59
 7. 13787 Raimo Lust                TTÜ Tartu  01:07:56 +14:01
 8.  1938 Raul Kangur               Peko       01:09:01 +15:06
 9. 16245 Kristjan Täll                        01:10:07 +16:12
10.  5655 Heno Ivanov               Tartu      01:10:12 +16:17
11. 20939 Lauri Sõõro               Kondimooto 01:11:40 +17:45
12.  5730 Allar Padari              HOK        01:14:14 +20:19
13.  4390 Stanislav Tolmachev       Jõhvikas   01:24:34 +30:39
14.  3665 Kaido Hallik              Ilves      01:25:08 +31:13
15. 23659 Ando Viispert             Ants Piibu 01:36:19 +42:24
16.  8216 Kunnar Vahi               SK Stek Sp 01:36:20 +42:25
17.  4270 Priit Truusalu            Kape       02:01:17 +67:22
18. 33987 Tarmo Ruder                          02:04:39 +70:44
19. 10652 Martin Pettai             TÜ         02:06:24 +72:29
RADA2M Rada (2): 12 KP 6200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2524 Arti Albert               Kobras     00:44:02 
 2.   871 Olle Kärner               Rakv       00:45:22 +01:20
 3. 14512 Meelis Mark               Tartu      00:49:49 +05:47
 4. 11300 Emil Eensaar              Ilves      00:50:48 +06:46
 5.  4437 Kristjan Leiger           Kape       00:53:41 +09:39
 6.  2707 Oliver Ojasoo             Kobras     00:53:59 +09:57
 7.  2753 Rauno Kenk                Tartu      00:59:00 +14:58
 8.  8226 Lauri Eskor               Mobi Solut 00:59:59 +15:57
 9. 12386 Tarmo Raidma              Tartu      01:02:17 +18:15
10. 35748 Olari Orm                            01:05:20 +21:18
11. 18555 Renee Praks               Valgamaa   01:06:39 +22:37
12. 14017 Ülar Lehiste              Valgamaa   01:06:41 +22:39
13.  4982 Peep Nurm                 TKoG       01:07:26 +23:24
14. 11540 Artur Taivere             OÜ ATNOBE  01:08:20 +24:18
15. 26199 Mikk Orasmaa                         01:17:42 +33:40
16. 13280 Aivar Tihane              Eesti Ener 01:19:41 +35:39
17. 12204 Antti Tamm                Tartu Obse 01:23:21 +39:19
RADA2N Rada (3): 12 KP 6200,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  6307 Teele Tšoba               Tammed     00:47:04 
 2.  9884 Epp Paalberg              Rakv       00:57:57 +10:53
 3.  3488 Nele Taba                 Ilves      01:04:23 +17:19
 4.  6238 Anastasija Pahhomenkova   SRD        01:20:01 +32:57
 5.  1306 Mari Punab                Suusahullu 01:21:16 +34:12
RADA3M Rada (4): 11 KP 5500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  2684 Vallo Vaher               Katoliku   00:44:49 
 2.  2558 Jaanus-Margus Päkk        Ülenurme   00:47:45 +02:56
 3.  3955 Ando Haldna               Võru       00:54:59 +10:10
 4.  2661 Indrek Mahla              Peko       00:58:55 +14:06
 5.  7087 Taavi Pae                 Tartu      01:00:27 +15:38
 6.  8429 Tõnu Runnel               Koondis Te 01:02:34 +17:45
 7.  5153 Neeme Nurm                           01:03:27 +18:38
 8. 31301 Kauni Kiviste                        01:03:27 +18:38
 9. 35345 Tõnis Tamm                 Tartumaa  01:04:32 +19:43
10. 15859 Tõnu Arrak                Velo       01:13:01 +28:12
11. 16627 Taavi Isup                           01:25:03 +40:14
12.  5045 Arno Kruusmann                       01:29:25 +44:36
13. 28582 Tarmo Tasuja                         01:34:06 +49:17
14. 31864 Ervin Peik                           01:38:27 +53:38
RADA3N Rada (5): 11 KP 5500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31300 Anne-Liis Tuusis                     01:03:32 
 2. 12817 Teele Eensaar             Ilves      01:08:00 +04:28
 3. 20842 Agnes Salundi             Tartu Rull 01:10:34 +07:02
 4.  3016 Mari Arold                           01:11:20 +07:48
 5. 18856 Lii Isup                  Salvest    01:25:04 +21:32
RADA4M Rada (6): 12 KP 4300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 16234 Hando Allmann             Võru       00:27:17 
 2. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:32:46 +05:29
 3.   515 Aivar Sarap               Tartu      00:33:59 +06:42
 4.  4324 Johannes Heinsoo          Ilves      00:36:27 +09:10
 5. 18019 Erik Marten Zernant       Ilves      00:37:14 +09:57
 6.   516 Enn Jõesaar               Tartu      00:37:42 +10:25
 7.  1310 Kaljo Julge               Kape       00:37:58 +10:41
 8.  7216 Jaagup Kümmel                        00:40:23 +13:06
 9.  2005 Pear Post                 Kobras     00:42:51 +15:34
10. 27828 Indrek Karja              Katoliku   00:43:38 +16:21
11.  4222 Taavi Kuha                Kape       00:43:42 +16:25
12. 10550 Riho Klement              Kape       00:44:10 +16:53
13.  6090 Taivo Täht                Tartu linn 00:44:35 +17:18
14. 16807 Kaur Lumiste              AKMK       00:45:49 +18:32
15. 10156 Janno Pallotedder         Suusahullu 00:46:50 +19:33
16.  5103 Enn Pokk                  Tartumaa   00:47:22 +20:05
17.   704 Tõnu Sikkal               Kobras     00:48:31 +21:14
18. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:48:32 +21:15
19. 10222 Lauri Vesnenko            Tartu      00:53:29 +26:12
20. 28739 Herman Klas Ratas                    00:54:53 +27:36
21.  1100 Lembit Nöps               Ilves      00:56:51 +29:34
22. 10613 Andres Vain                          00:57:29 +30:12
23.  4518 Kristjan Konsap           Võru       00:59:19 +32:02
24.  5501 Hanno Külm                           01:05:11 +37:54
25. 18726 Raigo Reimand                        01:26:46 +59:29
RADA4N Rada (7): 12 KP 4300,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:36:56 
 2.  4436 Külli Leiger              Kape       00:37:30 +00:34
 3.  8783 Jaana Olvet               Rakv       00:42:37 +05:41
 4. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:44:26 +07:30
 5.  5008 Ehtel Taevere             Kape       00:45:12 +08:16
 6.  8790 Marta Olvet               Rakv       00:46:30 +09:34
 7.  3676 Kaia Kivikas              Ilves      00:46:35 +09:39
 8.  5654 Anu Iher                  Tartu      00:48:06 +11:10
 9. 17272 Kersti Jääger             TÜ         00:50:15 +13:19
10. 10575 Made Vares                Suusahullu 00:50:30 +13:34
11.   256 Virve Einpaul             Ilves      00:50:44 +13:48
12. 26748 Regina Oja                Võru SK    00:52:42 +15:46
13. 31228 Kertu Tombak                         00:54:04 +17:08
14.  4910 Leili Prans               Ilves      00:55:16 +18:20
15. 15153 Svetlana Omelkova         TÜ         00:56:45 +19:49
16. 18829 Marta Eller               HOK        00:57:18 +20:22
17. 24298 Helve Kansi               HOK        01:00:11 +23:15
18. 35294 Eeva Kärner                          01:00:33 +23:37
19.  5012 Mare Leis                 Ilves      01:18:05 +41:09
20. 28144 Eva Meinson                          01:21:39 +44:43
RADA5M Rada (8): 9 KP 3500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 13504 Erik Kersna               Ilves      00:38:22 
 2. 16605 Henri Kersna              Ilves      00:42:22 +04:00
 3.   128 Udo Lüüs                  Ilves      00:45:33 +07:11
 4.  1615 Ürjo Raitar               Tartu      00:45:49 +07:27
 5. 17787 Rihard Kiviselg           Katoliku   00:48:13 +09:51
 6.  4268 Siim Ainsaar                         00:48:49 +10:27
 7.  1104 Uve Nummert               Kape       00:53:32 +15:10
 8.   460 Lembit Vassil             Ilves      00:56:08 +17:46
 9. 35715 Kuido Kanarik                        00:58:11 +19:49
10.  8750 Martin Terav                         00:58:15 +19:53
11.  3071 Nikolai Kuha              Kape       01:09:00 +30:38
RADA5N Rada (9): 9 KP 3500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   966 Juta Ainelo               Ilves      00:45:21 
 2.  5465 Miina Muro                LSF PT     00:53:21 +08:00
 3.   703 Ülle Põldoja              Ilves      00:54:44 +09:23
 4.  1137 Vaike Tomann              Ilves      00:57:25 +12:04
RADA6M Rada (10): 8 KP 2500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17361 Joakim Albert             Tartu      00:52:29 
 2. 35891 Rasmus Kirt                          00:54:30 +02:01
RADA6N Rada (11): 8 KP 2500,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 22349 Kaisa Karja               Katoliku   00:47:11 
RADA7N Rada (12): 6 KP 1900,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25477 Madli Terav                          00:46:47 
 2. 17626 Mari Pae                  Tartu      00:48:00 +01:13
RADA8M Rada (13): 5 KP 1100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 24212 Hubert Jaaksoo            Tartu      00:51:20 
RADA8N Rada (14): 5 KP 1100,00km ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 31222 Ellen Jaaksoo             Tartu      00:51:07 
VALIK ^
  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.   891 Priit Poopuu              JOKA       00:49:01 
 2. 18208 Ott Oskar Lehes           Lasteaed T 00:52:29 +03:28
 3. 33430 Johannes Valter Sõõro                00:54:13 +05:12
 4.  4525 Jaan Ainelo               Ilves      00:54:45 +05:44
 5. 16499 Emma Joonas               Võru       00:56:37 +07:36
 6.  2832 Lagle Lehes               SA TÜK     00:57:54 +08:53
 7. 17519 Janek Jõgis               Põlva linn 01:02:33 +13:32
 8. 14689 Mari Ann Mahla            Peko       01:06:21 +17:20
 9.  5524 Sirje Vilbaste            Ilves      01:13:30 +24:29
10. 25374 Kersti Vahi               NKK        01:16:39 +27:38
11. 10251 Kati Võrk                            01:20:03 +31:02
12.  7708 Jüri Luha                 Lennuakade 01:40:50 +51:49
13. 11880 Urve Koger                KVÜÕA      02:01:33 +72:32